Land for sale in Lusail, page 4

189 properties
  • 7

    Land

    4,077,255 QAR

    Huzoom Lusail Spacious Lot 832.50 SQM for Sale

    MS Properties logo image

    Huzoom Villas, Lusail City, Lusail

    832 sqm

    4,900 QAR/sqm

  • 6

    Land

    14,000,000 QAR

    Prime Land location in Qetifan Island | Sea view

    GOLDEN KEY REAL ESTATE logo image

    Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    1,291 sqm

    10,844 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Land

    11,669,595 QAR

    Garden Villa - Prime Location - Flexible Payment

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    1,652 sqm

    7,063 QAR/sqm

  • 2

    Land

    4,575,000 QAR

    Premium Location - Main Road - Waterfront Lusail

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Waterfront West Villas, Waterfront Residential, The Waterfront, Lusail

    studio

    1,063 sqm

    4,303 QAR/sqm

  • 7

    Land

    4,000,000 QAR

    Golden Visa / Land 833sqm/ Huzoom Lusail / Villa

    Palma Real Estate logo image

    Huzoom Villas, Lusail City, Lusail

    833 sqm

    4,801 QAR/sqm

  • 5

    Land

    1,779,999 QAR

    Free hold land for sale in huzoom villas lusail

    Luxury Estates Real Estate logo image

    Huzoom Villas, Lusail City, Lusail

    400 sqm

    4,449 QAR/sqm

  • 7

    Land

    3,945,000 QAR

    Hot Deal 833SQM Corner Lot forSale in Lusail City

    MS Properties logo image

    Huzoom Villas, Lusail City, Lusail

    833 sqm

    4,735 QAR/sqm

  • 8

    Land

    10,273,000 QAR

    Land -Lusail -Qetaifan Island /4-Year Payment Plan

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Carlton House, Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    1,450 sqm

    7,084 QAR/sqm

  • 5

    Land

    2,500,000 QAR

    Invest Now | 555 sqm Corner Land in Lusail

    Realtors logo image

    Huzoom Villas, Lusail City, Lusail

    555 sqm

    4,504 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Land

    27,000,000 QAR

    First-Line Sea View Land | Qetaifan | Below-Market

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    2,275 sqm

    11,868 QAR/sqm

  • 5

    Land

    10,273,175 QAR

    LUXURY LAND FOR SALE | 10% DP 4 YRS INSTALLMENT

    ABK Real Estate logo image

    Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    1,454 sqm

    7,065 QAR/sqm

  • 7

    Land

    15,335,027 QAR

    PREMIUM LAND FOR SALE | 10% DP 4 YRS INSTALLMENT

    ABK Real Estate logo image

    Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    1,656 sqm

    9,260 QAR/sqm

  • 8

    Land

    9,418,425 QAR

    EXCLUSIVE LAND FOR SALE | 10% DP 4 YRS INSTALLMENT

    ABK Real Estate logo image

    Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    1,250 sqm

    7,534 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Land

    1,900,000 QAR

    GREAT PRICE | SPACIOUS LAND IN HUZOOM LUSAIL

    Capstone Property logo image

    Huzoom Villas, Lusail City, Lusail

    2

    400 sqm

    4,750 QAR/sqm

  • 4

    Land

    2,600,000 QAR

    Prime Residential Plot for Sale in Lusail | Huzoom

    Gloria Real Estate logo image

    Huzoom Villas, Lusail City, Lusail

    555 sqm

    4,684 QAR/sqm

  • 5

    Land

    1,950,000 QAR

    Corner Plot | Green Backyard | Well Priced

    GOLDEN KEY REAL ESTATE logo image

    Huzoom Villas, Lusail City, Lusail

    401 sqm

    4,862 QAR/sqm

  • 5

    Land

    1,937,250 QAR

    Huzoom, Lusail Prime Corner Land Plot – Limited!

    GOLDEN KEY REAL ESTATE logo image

    Huzoom Villas, Lusail City, Lusail

    400 sqm

    4,843 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Land

    76,000,000 QAR

    DREAM PALACE || PRIVATE BEACH || VIP AREA

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

4,492 sqm

    16,918 QAR/sqm

  • 8

    Land

    38,000,000 QAR

    DREAM VILLA || PRIVATE BEACH || VIP AREA

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

2,246 sqm

    16,918 QAR/sqm

  • 7

    Land

    3,874,950 QAR

    Hottest Deal 800 SQM Lot For Sale in Lusail City

    MS Properties logo image

    Huzoom Villas, Lusail City, Lusail

    800 sqm

    4,843 QAR/sqm

  • 5

    Land

    9,418,425 QAR

    EXCLUSIVE PLOTS | PRIME AND LUXURY LOCATION

    NelsonPark Property logo image

1,250 sqm

    7,534 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Land

    2,050,000 QAR

    GREATE PRICE | SPACIOUS LAND IN HUZOOM LUSAIL

    Capstone Property logo image

    Huzoom Villas, Lusail City, Lusail

    2

    400 sqm

    5,125 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Land

    62,000,000 QAR

    Spacious Land for Exclusive Development

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    3,248 sqm

    19,088 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Land

    12,000,000 QAR

    أستثمر في أراضي لوسيل الأيجاره بعائد أستثماري

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Waterfront North Villas, Waterfront Residential, The Waterfront, Lusail

    2,090 sqm

    5,741 QAR/sqm

  • 4

    Land

    105,000,000 QAR

    PRIME RESIDENTIAL LAND FOR SALE | LUSAIL

    ABK Real Estate logo image

    Waterfront Residential, The Waterfront, Lusail

    studio

    5,040 sqm

    20,833 QAR/sqm