Land for sale in Lusail, page 5

189 properties
  • 11

    Land

    1,900,000 QAR

    Residential Villa Plot for Sale in Huzoom Lusail

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    Huzoom Villas, Lusail City, Lusail

    400 sqm

    4,750 QAR/sqm

  • 6

    Land

    9,418,000 QAR

    Residential Plots For Sale In Lusail Qatar

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Canal Bay, Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    1,300 sqm

    7,244 QAR/sqm

  • 5

    Land

    12,000,000 QAR

    Prime Residential Villa Plots | Qetaifan Island

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Canal Bay, Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    1,795 sqm

    6,685 QAR/sqm

  • 5

    Land

    22,000,000 QAR

    BEST PRICE! COMMERCIAL LAND | CORNER PLOT

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Energy City, Lusail

    3,681 sqm

    5,976 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Land

    1,937,246 QAR

    Premium Freehold Villa Plot | Huzoom

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Huzoom Villas, Lusail City, Lusail

    400 sqm

    4,843 QAR/sqm

  • 8

    Land

    9,000,000 QAR

    RESIDENTIAL VILLA PLOT | QETAIFAN SOUTH-2

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    1,217 sqm

    7,395 QAR/sqm

  • 5

    Land

    25,000,000 QAR

    Commercial Land in Energy City | Corner Plot

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Energy City, Lusail

    4,131 sqm

    6,051 QAR/sqm

  • 6

    Land

    12,500,000 QAR

    Corner Prime Residential Plot | Al Erkyah

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Al Erkyah City, Lusail

    1,578 sqm

    7,921 QAR/sqm

  • 5

    Land

    11,166,574 QAR

    Prime Residential Villa Plots | Qetaifan Island

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    1,482 sqm

    7,534 QAR/sqm

  • 4

    Land

    1,800,000 QAR

    Land for Sale | High ROI Freehold

    Luxury Estates Real Estate logo image

    Huzoom Villas, Lusail City, Lusail

    400 sqm

    4,500 QAR/sqm

  • 7

    Land

    4,077,255 QAR

    832.50 SQM Lot for Sale in Huzoom, Lusail, Qatar

    MS Properties logo image

    Huzoom Villas, Lusail City, Lusail

    832 sqm

    4,900 QAR/sqm

  • 6

    Land

    1,799,999 QAR

    Golden Investment Plot 400SQM Freehold In Lusail

    Luxury Estates Real Estate logo image

    Huzoom Villas, Lusail City, Lusail

    400 sqm

    4,499 QAR/sqm

  • 5

    Land

    1,794,999 QAR

    Rare Investor Land in Lusail | 400SQM Freehold

    Luxury Estates Real Estate logo image

    Huzoom Villas, Lusail City, Lusail

    400 sqm

    4,487 QAR/sqm

  • 5

    Land

    1,789,999 QAR

    Dream Villa | 400SQM Freehold Plot | Investor Type

    Luxury Estates Real Estate logo image

    Huzoom Villas, Lusail City, Lusail

    400 sqm

    4,474 QAR/sqm

  • 5

    Land

    1,784,999 QAR

    Investor Plot 400SQM-Freehold Land-Huzoom Lusail

    Luxury Estates Real Estate logo image

    Huzoom Villas, Lusail City, Lusail

    400 sqm

    4,462 QAR/sqm

  • 5

    Land

    1,780,000 QAR

    Investor Deal | Freehold Land 400SQM | Rare Plots

    Luxury Estates Real Estate logo image

    Huzoom Villas, Lusail City, Lusail

    400 sqm

    4,450 QAR/sqm

  • 4

    Land

    1,785,000 QAR

    FREE HOLD LAND FOR SALE IN BEST PRICE FOR INVESTOR

    Luxury Estates Real Estate logo image

    Huzoom Villas, Lusail City, Lusail

    400 sqm

    4,462 QAR/sqm

  • 4

    Land

    1,790,000 QAR

    FREE HOLD LAND FOR SALE IN BEST PRICE FOR INVESTOR

    Luxury Estates Real Estate logo image

    Huzoom Villas, Lusail City, Lusail

    400 sqm

    4,475 QAR/sqm

  • 4

    Land

    1,795,000 QAR

    BEST PRICE FOR INVESTOR FREE HOLD LAND FOR SALE

    Luxury Estates Real Estate logo image

    Huzoom Villas, Lusail City, Lusail

    400 sqm

    4,487 QAR/sqm

  • 5

    Land

    1,779,999 QAR

    Free hold land for sale in huzoom villas lusail

    Luxury Estates Real Estate logo image

    Huzoom Villas, Lusail City, Lusail

    400 sqm

    4,449 QAR/sqm

  • 5

    Land

    1,780,000 QAR

    Free Hold land for sale in Best price for investor

    Luxury Estates Real Estate logo image

    Huzoom Villas, Lusail City, Lusail

    400 sqm

    4,450 QAR/sqm

  • 5

    Land

    1,785,000 QAR

    Free Hold land for sale Best price for investors

    Luxury Estates Real Estate logo image

    Huzoom Villas, Lusail City, Lusail

    400 sqm

    4,462 QAR/sqm

  • 4

    Land

    1,780,000 QAR

    BEST PRICE FOR INVESTOR FREE HOLD LAND FOR SALE

    Luxury Estates Real Estate logo image

    Huzoom Villas, Lusail City, Lusail

    400 sqm

    4,450 QAR/sqm

  • 5

    Land

    1,789,999 QAR

    Best price for Investor Free hold land for sale

    Luxury Estates Real Estate logo image

    Huzoom Villas, Lusail City, Lusail

    400 sqm

    4,474 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Land

    2,449,999 QAR

    Freehold Plot for Sale – Build Your Dream Home

    Luxury Estates Real Estate logo image

    Huzoom Villas, Lusail City, Lusail

    555 sqm

    4,414 QAR/sqm