Land for sale in Lusail, page 3

189 properties
  • 3

    Land

    2,350,000 QAR

    Great located first lane 555 SQM land

    Art House Real Estate logo image

    Huzoom Villas, Lusail City, Lusail

    555 sqm

    4,234 QAR/sqm

  • 4

    Land

    1,930,000 QAR

    Premium Land at Huzoom Lusail | Corner Plot

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Huzoom Villas, Lusail City, Lusail

    400 sqm

    4,825 QAR/sqm

  • 2

    Land

    1,950,000 QAR

    2Residential Land for Sale | Huzoom Lusail 400SQM

    Your Real Estate logo image

    Huzoom Villas, Lusail City, Lusail

    400 sqm

    4,875 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Land

    2,630,000 QAR

    Prime Residential Land in Huzoom, Near Mosque

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    Huzoom Villas, Lusail City, Lusail

    555 sqm

    4,738 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Land

    5,000,000 QAR

    Residential Villa Land for Sale in Lusail

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    Waterfront West Villas, Waterfront Residential, The Waterfront, Lusail

    921 sqm

    5,428 QAR/sqm

  • 5

    Land

    11,000,000 QAR

    PRIME RESIDENTIAL LAND FOR SALE | QETAIFAN ISLANDS

    ABK Real Estate logo image

    Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    1,697 sqm

    6,482 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Land

    9,000,000 QAR

    Spacious Land for Sale | Great Investment

    Capstone Property logo image

    Les Vagues by Elie Saab, Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    1

    1,213 sqm

    7,419 QAR/sqm

  • 2

    Land

    10,944,563 QAR

    For Sale | Villa Plot | Qetaifan Island North |

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Skala Villas, Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    1,602 sqm

    6,831 QAR/sqm

  • 8

    Land

    1,900,000 QAR

    Prime Residential Land in Huzoom, Lusail | 400SQM

    Darcom Real Estate logo image

    Huzoom Villas, Lusail City, Lusail

    400 sqm

    4,750 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Land

    1,799,999 QAR

    Limited time offer Land |Free Hold|

    Luxury Estates Real Estate logo image

    Huzoom Villas, Lusail City, Lusail

    400 sqm

    4,499 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Land

    1,789,999 QAR

    FREE HOLD LAND BEST LOCATION BEST PRICE

    Luxury Estates Real Estate logo image

    Huzoom Villas, Lusail City, Lusail

    400 sqm

    4,474 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Land

    1,799,999 QAR

    LIMITED TIME OFFER FREE HOLD LAND GOOD LOCATION

    Luxury Estates Real Estate logo image

    Huzoom Villas, Lusail City, Lusail

    400 sqm

    4,499 QAR/sqm

  • 7

    Land

    3,874,950 QAR

    Amazing Deal Huge 800 SQM Lot in Lusail for Sale

    MS Properties logo image

    Huzoom Villas, Lusail City, Lusail

    800 sqm

    4,843 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Land

    1,979,999 QAR

    Prime Location | Residential Land For Sale Lusail

    Home Link Real Estate  W.L.L logo image

    Huzoom Villas, Lusail City, Lusail

    400 sqm

    4,949 QAR/sqm

  • 6

    Land

    2,175,000 QAR

    RESIDENTIAL 400 SQM LAND IN HUZOOM | FREEHOLD

    Home Link Real Estate  W.L.L logo image

    Huzoom Villas, Lusail City, Lusail

    400 sqm

    5,437 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Land

    39,500,000 QAR

    PRIME BEACHFRONT LAND | QETAIFAN SOUTH 3,

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    2,667 sqm

    14,810 QAR/sqm

  • 5

    Land

    2,375,000 QAR

    PRIME FREEHOLD VILLA PLOT | LUSAIL HUZOOM DISTRICT

    Premium

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Huzoom Villas, Lusail City, Lusail

    555 sqm

    4,279 QAR/sqm

  • 6

    Land

    7,500,000 QAR

    For Sale - Exclusive 1,374 sqm Land in Lusail

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Lusail City, Lusail

    1,374 sqm

    5,458 QAR/sqm

  • 7

    Land

    11,000,000 QAR

    EXCLUSIVE! LAND OPPORTUNITY IN QETAIFAN ISLAND

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    1,250 sqm

    8,800 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Land

    12,500,000 QAR

    PRIME LAND FOR SALE | QETAIFAN ISLAND SOUTH

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    1,500 sqm

    8,333 QAR/sqm

  • 8

    Land

    12,500,000 QAR

    Prime Land for Sale | Qetaifan Islands South

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    1,500 sqm

    8,333 QAR/sqm

  • 6

    Land

    10,002,000 QAR

    PRIME RESIDENTIAL VILLA PLOTS FOR SALE | QETAIFAN

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    1,463 sqm

    6,836 QAR/sqm

  • 7

    Land

    9,374,798 QAR

    995 Sqm Corner Plot | Qetaifan Island North

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    995 sqm

    9,421 QAR/sqm

  • 7

    Land

    7,174,897 QAR

    762 SQM Land for Sale in Qetaifan Island North

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    762 sqm

    9,415 QAR/sqm

  • 3

    Land

    1,900,000 QAR

    Prime Residential Land | Huzoom | Free Hold

    Luxury Estates Real Estate logo image

    Huzoom Villas, Lusail City, Lusail

    400 sqm

    4,750 QAR/sqm