2 bedrooms 2 bath houses for Sale in Qatar, page 11

568 properties
  • 17

    Apartment

    1,819,769 QAR

    GRAB YOUR UNIT NOW | LOW DOWN PAYMENT

    Betterhomes Qatar logo image

    Carlton House, Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    15,164 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    1,819,769 QAR

    SECURE YOUR UNIT NOW!! - WITH 0% DOWN PAYMENT

    Betterhomes Qatar logo image

    Carlton House, Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    15,164 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    2,800,000 QAR

    Brand New with Full Sea View in Lusail Marina

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    Lusail Residence, Marina District, Lusail

    2

    2

    162 sqm

    17,283 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,860,000 QAR

    Luxury Apartment with Beach Access in Legtaifiya

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    Legtaifiya Lagoon, West Bay, Doha

    2

    2

    104 sqm

    17,884 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,400,000 QAR

    Luxury 1BR+Office in The Pearl – Best Price

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    2

    132 sqm

    10,606 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,180,500 QAR

    2 BR| 5%Downpayment| 5 Years PP| Handover -2026|

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Dara, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    2

    94 sqm

    12,558 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    2,655,000 QAR

    MARINA VIEW | ELEGANT AND SPACIOUS 2 BEDROOMS

    Home Link Real Estate  W.L.L logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    2

    171 sqm

    15,526 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    850,000 QAR

    FREEHOLD | 2 BEDROOM IN COMPOUND| READY INVESTMENT

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Al Wakra, Al Wakra, Al Wakrah, Al Wakra

    2

    2

    108 sqm

    7,870 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,180,000 QAR

    60k Down Payment | Two-Bedrooms Apartment

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Piazza 1, La Piazza, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    2

    94 sqm

    12,553 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,450,000 QAR

    UPGRADED | 2 BEDROOM | FULLY FURNISHED | LUSAIL

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Catania, La Piazza, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    2

    132 sqm

    10,984 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    850,000 QAR

    FREEHOLD | 2 BEDROOM IN COMPOUND| READY INVESTMENT

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Al Wakra, Al Wakra, Al Wakrah, Al Wakra

    2

    2

    108 sqm

    7,870 QAR/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    2,200,000 QAR

    Luxurious 2 BR| 4 Years PP| 20%DP| No Agency Fee|

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Les Vagues by Elie Saab, Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    2

    2

    94 sqm

    23,404 QAR/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    2,300,000 QAR

    Branded 2 BR| 4 Years PP| 20% DP| Qetaifan Island|

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Les Vagues by Elie Saab, Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    2

    2

    95 sqm

    24,210 QAR/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    1,650,000 QAR

    2BR Porto | Fully Renovated| Side Marina View

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    2

    151 sqm

    10,927 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,500,000 QAR

    SPECTACULAR 2BR APARTMENT | PAYMENT PLAN

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    2

    2

    173 sqm

    14,450 QAR/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    2,522,255 QAR

    LUXURY ELIE SAAB 2 BR QETAIFAN ISLAND | SEA LIVING

    Palma Real Estate logo image

    Les Vagues by Elie Saab, Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    2

    2

    108 sqm

    23,354 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,554,811 QAR

    DEAL 2BHK SF | ALREADY RENTED | FOX HILLS LUSAIL

    Epitome Real Estate logo image

    D22, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    14,134 QAR/sqm

  • 24

    Apartment

    2,401,000 QAR

    WITHOUT COMMISSION | FLEXIBLE PAYMENT PLAN

    Banke International Properties logo image

    Marina Tower 02, Marina District, Lusail

    2

    2

    172 sqm

    13,959 QAR/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    1,850,000 QAR

    AFFORDABLE PAYMENT PLAN (84 MONTHS)| ONLY 10% DP

    Banke International Properties logo image

    Marina Tower 02, Marina District, Lusail

    2

    2

    147 sqm

    12,585 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    850,000 QAR

    INCOME GENERATING | 2BR RENTED APARTMENT

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Al Wakra, Al Wakra, Al Wakrah, Al Wakra

    2

    2

    104 sqm

    8,173 QAR/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    2,150,000 QAR

    READY TO MOVE | PAYMENT PLAN | HIGH FLOOR

    Banke International Properties logo image

    Marina Tower 23, Marina District, Lusail

    2

    2

    113 sqm

    19,026 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,350,000 QAR

    Elegant 2BR | High-Floor Canal View

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Legtaifiya Lagoon, West Bay, Doha

    2

    2

    95 sqm

    14,210 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,650,000 QAR

    CONVERTED 2BR | HIGH FLOOR | MARINA VIEWS

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    2

    136 sqm

    12,132 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    1,590,889 QAR

    2BR | FREE HOLD WITH A FLEXIBLE PAYMENT PLAN

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Al Kharaej 1, Lusail

    2

    2

    131 sqm

    12,144 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,620,302 QAR

    1BR Living on Gewan Island - Payment Plan

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Crystal Residence, Gewan Island, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    2

    140 sqm

    18,716 QAR/sqm