2 bedrooms 2 bath houses for Sale in Qatar, page 8

568 properties
  • 11

    Apartment

    935,000 QAR

    Luxury apartments fully furnished

    Halab For Real Estate logo image

    Al Wukair, Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    2

    2

    114 sqm

    8,201 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    825,000 QAR

    MODERN 2BR WUKAIR APT | SALE | 0 COMMISSION

    Westpac Trading & Real Estate logo image

    Al Wukair, Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    2

    2

    114 sqm

    7,236 QAR/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    925,000 QAR

    TITLE DEED /BEST PRICE FOR A SPACIOUS 2 BHK

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Al Wakra, Al Wakra, Al Wakrah, Al Wakra

    2

    2

    125 sqm

    7,400 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    825,000 QAR

    Hot Deal | 2 Bedrooms Apartment | Title Deed

    The Address Real Estate logo image

    Al Wakra, Al Wakra, Al Wakrah, Al Wakra

    2

    2

    112 sqm

    7,366 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    825,000 QAR

    Hot Deal | 2 Bedrooms Apartment | Title Deed

    The Address Real Estate logo image

    Al Wakra, Al Wakra, Al Wakrah, Al Wakra

    2

    2

    112 sqm

    7,366 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,687,703 QAR

    Sea View | 2BR Plus Maid | FF | Payment Plan

    Jarzeem Realty logo image

    Lusail Residence, Marina District, Lusail

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    14,064 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    825,000 QAR

    High ROI 2BR | Furnished | Freehold | Hot Deal

    Premium

    Piaci Real Estate logo image

    Al Wakra, Al Wakra, Al Wakrah, Al Wakra

    2

    2

    114 sqm

    7,236 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,426,346 QAR

    LIMITED UNITS AVAILABLE -PAY JUST 30% DOWN PAYMENT

    Betterhomes Qatar logo image

    L07, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    14,263 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    850,000 QAR

    TITLE DEED READY | HIGH OCCUPANCY RATE

    Betterhomes Qatar logo image

    Al Wukair, Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    2

    2

    104 sqm

    8,173 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Townhouse

    5,142,250 QAR

    Payment Plan | 2BR Townhouse | FF | Low DP

    Jarzeem Realty logo image

    Legtaifiya Lagoon, West Bay, Doha

    2

    2

    247 sqm

    20,818 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,630,000 QAR

    2BR | LUSAIL APARTMENT WITH SAUNA FOR SALE

    Westpac Trading & Real Estate logo image

    Lusail Residence, Marina District, Lusail

    2

    2

    150 sqm

    10,866 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,530,000 QAR

    ON SALE! 1-BEDROOM + OFFICE | PORTO ARABIA

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Tower 16, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    2

    130 sqm

    11,769 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,450,000 QAR

    HIGH FLOOR INVESTMENT OPPORTUNITY - 2 BEDROOMS

    Betterhomes Qatar logo image

    Zig Zag Tower B, Zig Zag Towers, West Bay, Doha

    2

    2

    140 sqm

    10,357 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,600,000 QAR

    Amazing Deal Awaits | 2BHK Apartment with Balcony

    MS Properties logo image

    Viva East, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    2

    186 sqm

    13,978 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    1,650,000 QAR

    GREAT DEAL!! | 2 BEDROOM FULLY FURNISHED IN PEARL

    ABK Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    2

    116 sqm

    14,224 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,755,908 QAR

    PANORAMIC SEA & POOL VIEW | 20% DOWNPAYMENT

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Seef Waterfront, Lusail City, Lusail

    2

    2

    177 sqm

    15,570 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Townhouse

    7,300,000 QAR

    2BR Duplex | TH | Balconies | Payment Plan

    Jarzeem Realty logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    2

    298 sqm

    24,496 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,917,575 QAR

    2BR | FF | Maid’s Room| Ready to Move In

    Jarzeem Realty logo image

    Floresta Gardens, Floresta Gardens, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    2

    139 sqm

    13,795 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Townhouse

    3,000,000 QAR

    Stunning Furnished Viva Bahriya Chalet | 3M

    Gloria Real Estate logo image

    Viva East, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    2

    150 sqm

    20,000 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,175,500 QAR

    Furnished 2BR | Sea View | Payment Plan

    Jarzeem Realty logo image

    JMJ Waterfront Residences, Waterfront Residential, The Waterfront, Lusail

    2

    2

    150 sqm

    14,503 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,160,000 QAR

    2BHK FF APT | READY TITLE DEED | ALREADY RENTED

    Epitome Real Estate logo image

    Al Erkyah City, Lusail

    2

    2

    118 sqm

    9,830 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    2,309,240 QAR

    BRAND NEW 2 BEDROOMS || LARGE BALCONY

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    2

    175 sqm

    13,195 QAR/sqm

  • 22

    Apartment

    1,600,657 QAR

    Luxury 2-BHK Apartment | Equipped Gym & Pool

    Al Asmakh Real Estate logo image

    Lusail City, Lusail

    2

    2

    114 sqm

    14,040 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    6,960,884 QAR

    Hotel Apartment The Pearl | Coralia Residences

    Just Real Estate logo image

    Coralia Residences, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    2

    143 sqm

    48,677 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,300,000 QAR

    BEST VALUE 2BHK+BALCONY| BIG LAYOUT|GREAT PRICE

    Watsons Properties logo image

    Lusail City, Lusail

    2

    2

    148 sqm

    8,783 QAR/sqm