2 bedrooms 2 bath houses for Sale in Qatar, page 7

568 properties
  • 9

    Apartment

    825,000 QAR

    NO COMMISSION TITLE DEED 2 BEDROOMS FURNISHED

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Al Wakra, Al Wakra, Al Wakrah, Al Wakra

    2

    2

    94 sqm

    8,776 QAR/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    825,000 QAR

    NO COMMISSION|LAST UNIT AVAILABLE|TITLE DEED

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Al Wakra, Al Wakra, Al Wakrah, Al Wakra

    2

    2

    113 sqm

    7,300 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    15,080 QAR

    2 BHK | 0% DP | QAR 15,080 INSTALLMENT MONTHLY

    Luxury Estates Real Estate logo image

    Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    2

    2

    119 sqm

    126 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,351,346 QAR

    2 BR | Payment Plan | Brand New Apartment

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Fox Hills, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    2

    99 sqm

    13,649 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    1,620,764 QAR

    Luxury 2BR Marina Living | Payment Plan Available

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Lusail Residence, Marina District, Lusail

    2

    2

    119 sqm

    13,619 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    2,381,390 QAR

    No Commission| Premium 2 Beds Ready Apartment| PP

    Premium

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    2

    2

    177 sqm

    13,454 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    850,000 QAR

    Title Deed I 2 Bedroom Apt I Freehold Investment

    25 Spaces Real Estate logo image

    Al Wakra, Al Wakra, Al Wakrah, Al Wakra

    2

    2

    105 sqm

    8,095 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    1,200,000 QAR

    Compact 2BHK Flats in High-End Location of Westbay

    MS Properties logo image

    Zig Zag Tower B, Zig Zag Towers, West Bay, Doha

    2

    2

    93 sqm

    12,903 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    850,000 QAR

    Title Deed I 2 Bedroom Apt I Freehold Investment

    25 Spaces Real Estate logo image

    Al Wakra, Al Wakra, Al Wakrah, Al Wakra

    2

    2

    105 sqm

    8,095 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    850,000 QAR

    Freehold Property I Title Deed Ready I Instant ROI

    25 Spaces Real Estate logo image

    Al Wakra, Al Wakra, Al Wakrah, Al Wakra

    2

    2

    105 sqm

    8,095 QAR/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    1,440,375 QAR

    Fox Hills Luxury Apartments | Great Investment

    Trust Real Estate. logo image

    Fox Hills A13, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    2

    115 sqm

    12,525 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    850,000 QAR

    Invest Now I Freehold Property I Title Deed Ready

    25 Spaces Real Estate logo image

    Al Wakra, Al Wakra, Al Wakrah, Al Wakra

    2

    2

    105 sqm

    8,095 QAR/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    1,324,960 QAR

    2 BHK Apartment in Lusail with 5 Year Payment Plan

    Trust Real Estate. logo image

    Fox Hills, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    2

    101 sqm

    13,118 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    825,000 QAR

    Freehold 2 Bdm Apt I Ready to Move in I High ROI

    25 Spaces Real Estate logo image

    Al Wakra, Al Wakra, Al Wakrah, Al Wakra

    2

    2

    94 sqm

    8,776 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    825,000 QAR

    Most Affordable 2BHK in Qatar Freehold Al Wakra

    Trust Real Estate. logo image

    Al Wukair, Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    2

    2

    94 sqm

    8,776 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    2,485,219 QAR

    NEW | PREMIUM | BEACH | 1+OFFICE | 2 BATHROOMS

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    La Plage South, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    2

    137 sqm

    18,140 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    2,541,147 QAR

    MODERN SEAVIEW 2BR IN FLORESTA GARDENS

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Floresta Gardens, Floresta Gardens, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    2

    161 sqm

    15,783 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,324,960 QAR

    Freehold Luxury Apartments | Lusail City

    Trust Real Estate. logo image

    Fox Hills A13, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    2

    101 sqm

    13,118 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    825,000 QAR

    ZERO PERCENT COMMISSION | 2BR WUKAIR APT SALE

    Westpac Trading & Real Estate logo image

    Al Wukair, Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    2

    2

    112 sqm

    7,366 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    3,991,460 QAR

    PRIVATE GARDEN | 1 PLUS OFFICE | 2 BATH | 20%DOWN

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    La Plage South, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    2

    215 sqm

    18,564 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    825,000 QAR

    0% COMMISSION SALE | 2BR MODERN APT AL WUKAIR

    Westpac Trading & Real Estate logo image

    Al Wukair, Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    2

    2

    112 sqm

    7,366 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    825,000 QAR

    Title Deed Ready | Ready to Move 2BR Apartment

    Expert Real Estate logo image

    Al Wakra, Al Wakra, Al Wakrah, Al Wakra

    2

    2

    94 sqm

    8,776 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    825,000 QAR

    Luxury apartments fully furnished

    Halab For Real Estate logo image

    Al Wukair, Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    2

    2

    114 sqm

    7,236 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    825,000 QAR

    AL WUKAIR 2BR APARTMENT | SALE | 0% COMMISSION

    Westpac Trading & Real Estate logo image

    Al Wukair, Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    2

    2

    112 sqm

    7,366 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,832,040 QAR

    2BR | FF | Payment Plan | Low Downpayment

    Jarzeem Realty logo image

    Boulevard View, Yasmeen City, Lusail

    2

    2

    127 sqm

    14,425 QAR/sqm