2 bedrooms 2 bath houses for Sale in Qatar, page 10

568 properties
  • 8

    Apartment

    925,000 QAR

    2BR I FULLY FURNISHED I GREAT DEAL

    Westpac Trading & Real Estate logo image

    Hayat Al Wakra, Ezdan Village, Al Wakra

    2

    2

    113 sqm

    8,185 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,250,000 QAR

    Great Investment Opportunity: 2 Bedroom| Erkiyah

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Al Erkyah City, Lusail

    2

    2

    115 sqm

    10,869 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    960,000 QAR

    HIGH RATE OCCUPANCY | 2 BEDROOMS | FULLY FURNISHED

    Betterhomes Qatar logo image

    Al Wakra, Al Wakra, Al Wakrah, Al Wakra

    2

    2

    115 sqm

    8,347 QAR/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    960,000 QAR

    Fully Furnished 2-Bedrooms in Wakra- TITLE DEED

    The Address Real Estate logo image

    Al Wakra, Al Wakra, Al Wakrah, Al Wakra

    2

    2

    113 sqm

    8,495 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    1,675,000 QAR

    Elegant 2BR Living | Prime Location | Affordable

    The Address Real Estate logo image

    Artan Residence Apartments Fox Hills 150, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    2

    123 sqm

    13,617 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,452,198 QAR

    Elegance meets the Sea in Qetaifan Island

    Trust Real Estate. logo image

    Canal Bay, Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    2

    2

    151 sqm

    16,239 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,173,715 QAR

    Prime Canal-Side Residences on Qetaifan Island

    Trust Real Estate. logo image

    Canal Bay, Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    2

    2

    130 sqm

    16,720 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,650,000 QAR

    Amazing Fully Furnished Luxury in heart of Lusail

    Trust Real Estate. logo image

    The Gate by MK Residence, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    2

    144 sqm

    11,458 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,255,473 QAR

    Ultimate Luxury Living in Lusail Marina

    Trust Real Estate. logo image

    Lusail Marina Heights, Marina District, Lusail

    2

    2

    139 sqm

    16,226 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,448,330 QAR

    Fox Hills Lusail | Comfort, Class & Community

    Trust Real Estate. logo image

    Fox Hills A13, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    2

    111 sqm

    13,048 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,662,500 QAR

    Luxury Reimagined in Fox Hills Lusail

    Trust Real Estate. logo image

    Fox Hills A13, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    2

    118 sqm

    14,088 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,324,960 QAR

    Fox Hill Apartments — Lusail's Finest Living

    Trust Real Estate. logo image

    Fox Hills A13, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    2

    101 sqm

    13,118 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,350,000 QAR

    READY 1BHK FURNISHED APT| VACANT & TITLE DEED

    Watsons Properties logo image

    Lusail City, Lusail

    2

    2

    124 sqm

    10,887 QAR/sqm

  • 22

    Apartment

    1,575,749 QAR

    2BR Investment Homes in Lusail | Flexible Payments

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Miran, Lusail City, Lusail

    2

    2

    128 sqm

    12,310 QAR/sqm

  • 26

    Apartment

    2,200,000 QAR

    Sea View 2BR Apartment in Viva Bahriya | 145 SQM

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Viva West, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    2

    145 sqm

    15,172 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    960,000 QAR

    Hot Deal | Furnished 2 BHK + Balcony | Al Wakrah

    Palma Real Estate logo image

    Hayat Al Wakra, Ezdan Village, Al Wakra

    2

    2

    113 sqm

    8,495 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Whole Building

    9,200,000 QAR

    Brand New Building in Al Sadd For Sale

    Camelia Homes logo image

    Al Sadd Road, Al Sadd, Doha

    2

    2

    300 sqm

    30,666 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,066,467 QAR

    Luxury 2BR|No Commission| 0%Downpayment|8 Years PP

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Carlton House, Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    2

    2

    130 sqm

    15,895 QAR/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,056,339 QAR

    Luxury 2BR|No Commission| 0%Downpayment|8 Years PP

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Carlton House, Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    2

    2

    130 sqm

    15,817 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    1,675,000 QAR

    OWN FROM QR 14,166 IN 84 MONTHS| NEW 2BR LUSAIL

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Catania, La Piazza, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    2

    137 sqm

    12,226 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,832,040 QAR

    2BR | FF | Payment Plan | Low Downpayment

    Jarzeem Realty logo image

    Boulevard View, Yasmeen City, Lusail

    2

    2

    126 sqm

    14,540 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Townhouse

    2,600,000 QAR

    Luxury Furnished 2BHK Townhouse w/Sea View | 2.6M

    Gloria Real Estate logo image

    Viva East, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    2

    150 sqm

    17,333 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    1,750,000 QAR

    Fully Furnished 2BR Apartment | Lusail Marina Prim

    Trust Real Estate. logo image

    Lusail Marina Heights, Marina District, Lusail

    2

    2

    155 sqm

    11,290 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    800,000 QAR

    READY APARTMENTS | TITLE DEED | RENTED

    Banke International Properties logo image

    Ezdan Village 35, Ezdan Village, Al Wakra

    2

    2

    104 sqm

    7,692 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    1,819,769 QAR

    GRAB YOUR UNIT NOW | HIGH-RATE OCCUPANCY

    Betterhomes Qatar logo image

    Carlton House, Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    15,164 QAR/sqm