2 bedrooms 2 bath houses for Sale in Qatar, page 14

568 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    1,650,000 QAR

    2-Bedroom Apartment for Sale in Porto Arabia

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Tower 5, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    2

    150 sqm

    11,000 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,550,000 QAR

    Brand New 2 Bedroom Apartment for Sale in LusailBr

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    L07, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    2

    145 sqm

    10,689 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,250,000 QAR

    TITLE DEED | 2BR | FULLY FURNISHED | TENANTED

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Catania, La Piazza, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    2

    117 sqm

    10,683 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Bulk Sale Units

    1,949,999 QAR

    Ready to Move | 4–10 Yr Payment Plan | Bulk Units

    Luxury Estates Real Estate logo image

    La Plage South, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    2

    115 sqm

    16,956 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    2,400,000 QAR

    Ongoing Brand New Luxurious Property in Qetaifan

    MS Properties logo image

    Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    2

    2

    116 sqm

    20,689 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,550,000 QAR

    2BR | Fully Furnished | Ready to Move In

    Jarzeem Realty logo image

    Rivan Building, Al Erkyah City, Lusail

    2

    2

    127 sqm

    12,204 QAR/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    1,682,200 QAR

    Premium 2BR Apartment | Golf View | Ready to Move

    Luxury Estates Real Estate logo image

    Rivan Building, Al Erkyah City, Lusail

    2

    2

    129 sqm

    13,040 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    2,150,000 QAR

    Great Price High Floor | 2BR in PORTO |Side Marina

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    2

    178 sqm

    12,078 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    850,000 QAR

    Best Deal Furnished 2BDR / Title Deed / Wakra

    Just Real Estate logo image

    Al Wakra, Al Wakra, Al Wakrah, Al Wakra

    2

    2

    108 sqm

    7,870 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,700,000 QAR

    Luxurious Apartment with Big Balcony for Sale

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    2

    175 sqm

    15,428 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,380,000 QAR

    Premium Apartment with Maids Room in Lusail City

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    Al Erkyah City, Lusail

    2

    2

    122 sqm

    11,311 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    2,307,750 QAR

    Perfect Payment Plan on Qetaifan Island

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    Les Vagues by Elie Saab, Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    2

    2

    95 sqm

    24,292 QAR/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    1,250,000 QAR

    INVEST NOW - FURNISHED 2BHK APARTMENT

    Watsons Properties logo image

    Fox Hills, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    2

    124 sqm

    10,080 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,450,000 QAR

    2 BHK Apartment with Kids Area and Pool for Sale

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    Lusail Residence, Marina District, Lusail

    2

    2

    92 sqm

    15,760 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,600,000 QAR

    ELEGANT 2BHK W/ BALCONY | FOR SALE | LUSAIL

    Epitome Real Estate logo image

    Residential D5, Fox Hills South, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    14,545 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    1,500,000 QAR

    Dream Location | Great Potential Investment

    The Pearl Gates logo image

    Al Erkyah City, Lusail

    2

    2

    121 sqm

    12,396 QAR/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    1,650,000 QAR

    FOR SALE SF 2BHK APARTMENT | FOX HILLS- LUSAIL

    Epitome Real Estate logo image

    D22, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    15,000 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    850,000 QAR

    Amazing 2 Bedroom with Title Deed-QR 850,000-Wakra

    Just Real Estate logo image

    Al Wakra, Al Wakra, Al Wakrah, Al Wakra

    2

    2

    108 sqm

    7,870 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,837,549 QAR

    Payment Plan | 2BR | FF | Low Downpayment

    Jarzeem Realty logo image

    Carlton House, Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    2

    2

    131 sqm

    14,027 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    850,000 QAR

    Amazing 2 Bedroom with Title Deed-QR 850,000-Wakra

    Just Real Estate logo image

    Al Wakra, Al Wakra, Al Wakrah, Al Wakra

    2

    2

    108 sqm

    7,870 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    850,000 QAR

    Best Deal 2 Bedroom Furnished l Prime Area Wakra

    Just Real Estate logo image

    Al Wakra, Al Wakra, Al Wakrah, Al Wakra

    2

    2

    108 sqm

    7,870 QAR/sqm

  • 19

    Compound

    850,000 QAR

    INCOME GENERATING APARTMENTS – EZDAN VILLAGE 35

    Privé Group Real Estate logo image

    Ezdan Village 35, Ezdan Village, Al Wakra

    2

    2

    109 sqm

    7,798 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,650,000 QAR

    Ultra Luxurious Apartments in the heart of Lusail

    Trust Real Estate. logo image

    Maison, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    2

    168 sqm

    9,821 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,524,942 QAR

    Luxury Waterfront Living in Lusail Marina

    Trust Real Estate. logo image

    Lusail Marina Heights, Marina District, Lusail

    2

    2

    139 sqm

    18,165 QAR/sqm

  • 7

    Whole Building

    8,600,000 QAR

    Brand new residentia building for sale at al sadd

    Nice Home Real Estate logo image

    Al Sadd, Doha

    2

    2

    1,225 sqm

    7,020 QAR/sqm