2 bedrooms 2 bath houses for Sale in Qatar, page 15

568 properties
  • 13

    Apartment

    1,555,669 QAR

    5% DOWNPAYMENT | READY TO MOVE IN | 2BHK APARTMENT

    Home Link Real Estate  W.L.L logo image

    Bliss Residences, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    2

    127 sqm

    12,249 QAR/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    1,280,000 QAR

    SPACIOUS 2BHK | WITH BALCONY | SMART INVESTMENT

    Q Bay Real Estate Brokerage logo image

    Piazza 1, La Piazza, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    10,666 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,870,000 QAR

    2BDR- OFF PLAN- SEA VIEW - 5 YEARS PAYMENT PLAN

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Les Vagues by Elie Saab, Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    2

    2

    88 sqm

    21,250 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,700,000 QAR

    INVESTMENT! | AFFORDABLE 2 BEDROOM FULLY FURNISHED

    ABK Real Estate logo image

    Lusail Residence, Marina District, Lusail

    2

    2

    92 sqm

    18,478 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,850,000 QAR

    Great Offer 2 Br for Sale | FF | All Amenities Inc

    LALA Home Real Estate logo image

    West Bay Tower, West Bay, West Bay, Doha

    2

    2

    185 sqm

    10,000 QAR/sqm

  • 21

    Townhouse

    7,300,000 QAR

    2BR Duplex TH | FF | Balconies | Payment Plan

    Jarzeem Realty logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    2

    297 sqm

    24,579 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,391,900 QAR

    2BR | FF | Payment Plan | Low Downpayment

    Jarzeem Realty logo image

    Carlton House, Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    2

    2

    153 sqm

    15,633 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    4,900,000 QAR

    Payment Plan | Luxurious 2BR | Maid’s Room

    Jarzeem Realty logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    2

    190 sqm

    25,789 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    2,699,999 QAR

    TITLE DEED READY | 2BHK APARTMENT IN VIVA BAHRIYA

    Home Link Real Estate  W.L.L logo image

    Viva West, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    2

    186 sqm

    14,516 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    1,650,000 QAR

    Investor’s Deal! High ROI 2BHK in Porto Arabia

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    2

    151 sqm

    10,927 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    1,250,000 QAR

    COZY TWO BEDROOM HIGH FLOOR FURNISHED

    Al Hossn Real Estate logo image

    Zig Zag Tower A, Zig Zag Towers, West Bay, Doha

    2

    2

    94 sqm

    13,297 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,400,000 QAR

    Elegant 2 Bedroom | In the Heart of Lusail

    The Pearl Gates logo image

    Al Erkyah City, Lusail

    2

    2

    116 sqm

    12,068 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    2,471,506 QAR

    Premium 2BHK Apartment | Gewan Island | The Pearl

    New Address Real Estate logo image

    Gewan Island, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    2

    139 sqm

    17,780 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,175,000 QAR

    Best location apartment with freehold title deed

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Zig Zag Tower A, Zig Zag Towers, West Bay, Doha

    2

    2

    94 sqm

    12,500 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    1,650,000 QAR

    GREAT INVESTMENT | TOP LOCATION | HIGH ROI

    Betterhomes Qatar logo image

    Lusail Residence, Marina District, Lusail

    2

    2

    121 sqm

    13,636 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    1,650,000 QAR

    TITLE DEED READY | FULLY FURNISHED | PORTO ARABIA

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    2

    150 sqm

    11,000 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,733,113 QAR

    Luxury 2 BR Apartment I Sea View I Lusail

    Banke International Properties logo image

    Canal Bay, Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    14,442 QAR/sqm

  • 26

    Apartment

    1,180,000 QAR

    Title Deed Ready|2bedroom| Guaranteed ROI|Zig Zag

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Zig Zag Tower A, Zig Zag Towers, West Bay, Doha

    2

    2

    94 sqm

    12,553 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    2,200,000 QAR

    GREAT OFFER | 2 BEDROOM | 20% DP | 5 YEARS PLAN

    ABK Real Estate logo image

    Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    2

    2

    88 sqm

    25,000 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,990,280 QAR

    Waterfront Luxury Affordable Prices

    Trust Real Estate. logo image

    Canal Bay, Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    2

    2

    135 sqm

    14,742 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    990,000 QAR

    2 BEDROOM APARTMENT FREEHOLD WITH TITLE DEED

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Al Wakra, Al Wakra, Al Wakrah, Al Wakra

    2

    2

    124 sqm

    7,983 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,900,000 QAR

    Sale | Hot Deal 2BR | Prime Living | QAR 1.9M

    Blue Moon Real Estate logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    2

    210 sqm

    9,047 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    900,000 QAR

    Ready to Move Luxury Apartments Heart of Wakra

    Trust Real Estate. logo image

    Al Wakra, Al Wakra, Al Wakrah, Al Wakra

    2

    2

    108 sqm

    8,333 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    850,000 QAR

    Ready to Move - Fully furnished apartments - Wakra

    Trust Real Estate. logo image

    Al Wakra, Al Wakra, Al Wakrah, Al Wakra

    2

    2

    108 sqm

    7,870 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Hotel Apartments

    2,586,244 QAR

    Prime Hotel Residences - Qetaifan Island

    Trust Real Estate. logo image

    Carlton House, Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    2

    2

    129 sqm

    20,048 QAR/sqm