2 bedrooms 2 bath houses for Sale in Qatar, page 12

568 properties
  • 9

    Apartment

    1,550,000 QAR

    1BR+OFFICE - FULLY FURNISHED | PORTO ARABIA

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    12,916 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,834,980 QAR

    Luxury 2BHK | 2% Down Payment| 8 Yr Plan

    Banke International Properties logo image

    Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    2

    2

    132 sqm

    13,901 QAR/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    2,600,000 QAR

    Prime 2 Bedroom Apartment with Stunning Sea Views

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    2

    2

    108 sqm

    24,074 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    3,447,470 QAR

    Modern Installment Plan with High ROI

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    Les Vagues by Elie Saab, Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    2

    2

    148 sqm

    23,293 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    2,732,553 QAR

    Luxury Sea View Apt | Seef Lusail Waterfront

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    2

    2

    177 sqm

    15,438 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    3,370,131 QAR

    WITH PRIVATE POOL | ULTRA LUXURY 2 BHK FOR SALE

    Palma Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    2

    2

    272 sqm

    12,390 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    850,000 QAR

    2 BR for A Smart Investment | Secure Lifestyle

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Al Wukair, Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    2

    2

    108 sqm

    7,870 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    2,160,000 QAR

    Luxury 2BR | Fully Furnished | Payment Plan

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Marina Residences 195, Marina District, Lusail

    2

    2

    134 sqm

    16,119 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,056,339 QAR

    2% Down payment | 2Bedroom in Qetaifan Island

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Carlton House, Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    2

    2

    130 sqm

    15,817 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,555,669 QAR

    READY NOW | 5 YEAR PAYMENT PLAN | FULLY FURNISHED

    ABH Real Estate logo image

    Residential D5, Fox Hills South, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    2

    127 sqm

    12,249 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,950,000 QAR

    TITLE DEED READY | AMAZING 2BR APARTMENT SEA VIEW

    Home Link Real Estate  W.L.L logo image

    Burj DAMAC Waterfront, Waterfront Residential, The Waterfront, Lusail

    2

    2

    131 sqm

    14,885 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,649,000 QAR

    Hot Deal 1+Office Panoramic Side Marina View

    Luxury Estates Real Estate logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    2

    135 sqm

    12,214 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    2,350,000 QAR

    PREMIUM SEA VIEW | 2 BHK APARTMENT WITH TITLE DEED

    Home Link Real Estate  W.L.L logo image

2

    2

    130 sqm

    18,076 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,385,000 QAR

    Luxury Furnished Apartments in Lusail | 5% DP

    Trust Real Estate. logo image

    Fox Hills A13, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    2

    111 sqm

    12,477 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,900,000 QAR

    2BR PORTO ARABIA MARINA VIEW APARTMENT

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    2

    159 sqm

    11,949 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    750,000 QAR

    2 Beds I Un Furnished I Al Saad Title Deed

    Signature Homes Real Estate logo image

    Regency Residence Al Sadd, Al Sadd, Doha

    2

    2

    85 sqm

    8,823 QAR/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,440,000 QAR

    1 Bedroom + Office for Sale in Gewan Island

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Gewan Island, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    2

    129 sqm

    18,914 QAR/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    1,500,000 QAR

    Luxury Living in The Pearl – Feature Tower

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    2

    132 sqm

    11,363 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,800,000 QAR

    Sea View | Modern 2BR Apartment | Beach Access

    GOLDEN KEY REAL ESTATE logo image

2

    2

    134 sqm

    13,432 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Townhouse

    2,950,000 QAR

    Beach Access | Premium 2BR Chalet | Sea Views

    GOLDEN KEY REAL ESTATE logo image

    Viva East, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    2

    142 sqm

    20,774 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,752,000 QAR

    Bliss Residences 2BR | Lusail Living at Its Best

    Palma Real Estate logo image

    Bliss Residences, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    2

    132 sqm

    13,272 QAR/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    800,000 QAR

    Limited Availability- Secure your future, buy now

    Ezdan Real Estate Sales logo image

    Hayat Al Wakra, Ezdan Village, Al Wakra

    2

    2

    114 sqm

    7,017 QAR/sqm

  • 30

    Apartment

    800,000 QAR

    Best ever chance to become a successful owner

    Ezdan Real Estate Sales logo image

    Hayat Al Wakra, Ezdan Village, Al Wakra

    2

    2

    111 sqm

    7,207 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    800,000 QAR

    Fabulous 2BHK apartment & invest for better future

    Ezdan Real Estate Sales logo image

    Hayat Al Wakra, Ezdan Village, Al Wakra

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    7,272 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    800,000 QAR

    Own your apartment! Build a secure future!

    Ezdan Real Estate Sales logo image

    Hayat Al Wakra, Ezdan Village, Al Wakra

    2

    2

    112 sqm

    7,142 QAR/sqm