2 bedrooms 2 bath houses for Sale in Qatar, page 17

568 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    1,349,999 QAR

    FREEHOLD OWNERSHIP | 2 BR FULLY FURNISHED FOR SALE

    Home Link Real Estate  W.L.L logo image

    Al Erkyah City, Lusail

    2

    2

    117 sqm

    11,538 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,499,999 QAR

    FULLY FURNISHED 2 BEDROOM FOR SALE | NEAR STADIUM

    Home Link Real Estate  W.L.L logo image

    Al Erkyah City, Lusail

    2

    2

    113 sqm

    13,274 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,586,244 QAR

    Carlton House Lusail Branded Waterfront Living

    Trust Real Estate. logo image

    Carlton House, Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    2

    2

    129 sqm

    20,048 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    2,586,244 QAR

    Luxury Branded Residence in Qetaifan Island

    Trust Real Estate. logo image

    Carlton House, Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    2

    2

    129 sqm

    20,048 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,180,778 QAR

    3. Ultra-Modern Luxury Waterfront Apartments

    Trust Real Estate. logo image

    Canal Bay, Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    2

    2

    151 sqm

    14,442 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,650,000 QAR

    Signature Mixed-Use Landmark in Fox Hills

    Trust Real Estate. logo image

    Fox Hills A13, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    2

    144 sqm

    11,458 QAR/sqm

  • 26

    Apartment

    1,324,960 QAR

    Own Apartment in Lusail City – Smart Investment

    Piaci Real Estate logo image

    Fox Hills South, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    12,045 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    850,000 QAR

    2BR I Fully Furnished I Ready to Move I Great Deal

    Banke International Properties logo image

    Ezdan Village 35, Ezdan Village, Al Wakra

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    7,727 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,819,769 QAR

    Luxurious 2 BHK I 8 Year PP I Prime location

    Banke International Properties logo image

    Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    15,164 QAR/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    2,251,250 QAR

    Sleek Sophistication by Elie Saab

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Les Vagues by Elie Saab, Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    2

    2

    90 sqm

    25,013 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    1,699,999 QAR

    Prime Investment | 1+OFFICE | Renovated Unit

    Luxury Estates Real Estate logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    2

    139 sqm

    12,230 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    849,999 QAR

    HOT PRICE | NO COMMISSION | 2BR APARTMENT FOR SALE

    Home Link Real Estate  W.L.L logo image

    Al Wukair, Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    2

    2

    103 sqm

    8,252 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    849,999 QAR

    HOT OFFER | NO COMMISSION | 2BR APARTMENT FREEHOLD

    Home Link Real Estate  W.L.L logo image

    Al Wukair, Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    2

    2

    103 sqm

    8,252 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    849,999 QAR

    HOT OFFER | NO COMMISSION | 2BR APARTMENT FOR SALE

    Home Link Real Estate  W.L.L logo image

    Al Wukair, Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    2

    2

    103 sqm

    8,252 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    849,999 QAR

    FREEHOLD | FEW UNITS LEFT | WITH TITLE DEED | 2 BR

    Home Link Real Estate  W.L.L logo image

    Al Wukair, Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    2

    2

    104 sqm

    8,173 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    849,999 QAR

    BEST DEAL | TITLE DEED | 2BHK APARTMENT | FREEHOLD

    Home Link Real Estate  W.L.L logo image

    Al Wukair, Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    2

    2

    103 sqm

    8,252 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,399,999 QAR

    SPACIOUS 2 BEDROOM SEMI-FURNISHED APARTMENT

    Home Link Real Estate  W.L.L logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    21,818 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,399,999 QAR

    BRAND NEW | FULLY FURNISHED| 2 BEDROOMS APARTMENT

    Home Link Real Estate  W.L.L logo image

    Boulevard View, Yasmeen City, Lusail

    2

    2

    113 sqm

    12,389 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,499,999 QAR

    INVESTMENT OPPORTUNITY | 2BDR | TENANTED UNIT

    Darcom Real Estate logo image

    Marina Residences 195, Marina District, Lusail

    2

    2

    92 sqm

    16,304 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,150,000 QAR

    ELEGANT 2+MAID SEMI-FURNISHED APARTMENT IN MARINA

    Home Link Real Estate  W.L.L logo image

    Marina Tower 07, Marina District, Lusail

    2

    2

    181 sqm

    11,878 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,199,999 QAR

    WITH TITLE DEED | 2BHK + BIG BALCONY | MARINA VIEW

    Home Link Real Estate  W.L.L logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    2

    175 sqm

    12,571 QAR/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    1,649,999 QAR

    GOOD FOR INVESTMENT | 2BR SF APARTMENT IN LUSAIL

    Home Link Real Estate  W.L.L logo image

    Residential D5, Fox Hills South, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    2

    137 sqm

    12,043 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    2,350,000 QAR

    TITLE DEED READY | ELEGANT 2 BEDROOM SF APARTMENT

    Home Link Real Estate  W.L.L logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    2

    170 sqm

    13,823 QAR/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    1,275,000 QAR

    FF 2BHK | FOR SALE | LUSAIL | BALCONY | TOWER VIEW

    Sasna Real Estate logo image

    Fox Hills, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    2

    135 sqm

    9,444 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    990,000 QAR

    Modern 2BR Apartment | For Sale in Gated Compound

    Coreo Real Estate logo image

    Al Wukair, Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    9,900 QAR/sqm