2 bedrooms 2 bath houses for Sale in Qatar, page 20

568 properties
  • 23

    Apartment

    2,375,722 QAR

    Great Investment in Lusail Waterfront: 2 Bedrooms

    Coreo Real Estate logo image

    Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    2

    2

    151 sqm

    15,733 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    1,636,177 QAR

    ELEGANT 2BD || OFFPLAN SALE || STARTING 1.6M

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Lusail Residence, Marina District, Lusail

    2

    2

    119 sqm

    13,749 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,175,000 QAR

    HOT OFFER | 2 BEDROOM | FULLY FURNISHED FOR SALE

    Home Link Real Estate  W.L.L logo image

    Al Erkyah City, Lusail

    2

    2

    113 sqm

    10,398 QAR/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    1,699,999 QAR

    Great Investment | 2 Bedroom Apartment | Lusail

    Home Link Real Estate  W.L.L logo image

    D22, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    2

    128 sqm

    13,281 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,249,999 QAR

    MARINA VIEW | HIGH FLOOR | 2 BEDOOM IN THE PEARL

    Home Link Real Estate  W.L.L logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    2

    174 sqm

    12,931 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,799,999 QAR

    PRIME LOCATION | NICE VIEW | 2 BR FF APARTMENT

    Home Link Real Estate  W.L.L logo image

    Marina Residences 195, Marina District, Lusail

    2

    2

    121 sqm

    14,876 QAR/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    2,149,999 QAR

    5% DP | EXCELLENT LOCATION | FREEHOLD | 7YRS PLAN

    Home Link Real Estate  W.L.L logo image

    Marina Residences 195, Marina District, Lusail

    2

    2

    152 sqm

    14,144 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,611,278 QAR

    READY TO MOVE | 2BHK W/ TITLE DEED - LUSAIL

    Epitome Real Estate logo image

    D22, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    14,647 QAR/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    1,650,000 QAR

    READY 2 BED WITH 3 YEARS PAYMENT PLAN, LUSAIL -TE

    Trust Real Estate. logo image

    Fox Hills A13, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    2

    124 sqm

    13,306 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    2,985,089 QAR

    HIGH END LIVING || NEW TOWER || 5 YEARS PP

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    2

    147 sqm

    20,306 QAR/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    1,544,731 QAR

    NEW PROJECT | 2 BD UNIT | PAYMENT PLAN

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Lusail Residence, Marina District, Lusail

    2

    2

    131 sqm

    11,791 QAR/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,300,000 QAR

    BRND NEW|TWO BHK |SEA VIEW |INSTALMENT|LUSAIL CITY

    Your Real Estate logo image

    Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    2

    2

    90 sqm

    25,555 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,200,000 QAR

    PREMIUM COASTAL LIVING | 20% DOWN PAYMENT ONLY

    Coreo Real Estate logo image

    Les Vagues by Elie Saab, Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    2

    2

    88 sqm

    25,000 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,200,000 QAR

    New Launch | Payment Plan | Fully Furnished

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Les Vagues by Elie Saab, Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    2

    2

    88 sqm

    25,000 QAR/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    2,028,000 QAR

    Fully Furnished 2BHK Apartment for Sale – Pearl of Qatar

    World Wide Real Estate logo image

    Floresta Gardens, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    2

    137 sqm

    14,802 QAR/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    2,000,000 QAR

    Direct Sea View | Premium 2 Bedroom | High ROI

    The Pearl Gates logo image

    Burj DAMAC Waterfront, Waterfront Residential, The Waterfront, Lusail

    2

    2

    130 sqm

    15,384 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,832,040 QAR

    Modern 2 BHK Apartment | Spacious Layout

    Luxury Estates Real Estate logo image

    Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    2

    2

    130 sqm

    14,092 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    2,800,000 QAR

    BRAND NEW || SEA VIEW || || LARGE BALCONY

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Lusail Residence, Marina District, Lusail

    2

    2

    180 sqm

    15,555 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,779,480 QAR

    2BD LEASE TO OWN || NEW PROJECT || NO COMMISSION

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    La Plage South, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    2

    181 sqm

    48,505 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,566,619 QAR

    SEA VIEW || LEASE-TO-OWN 2BD || NO COMMISSION

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    La Plage South, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    2

    190 sqm

    50,350 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    1,900,000 QAR

    2 BHK IN Lusail MARINA JUST FOR 1.2M PAYMENT PLAN

    Luxury Estates Real Estate logo image

    Lusail Residence, Marina District, Lusail

    2

    2

    140 sqm

    13,571 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    900,000 QAR

    Bright & Spacious 2BHK for Sale in Al Mansoura

    Key Properties logo image

    Al Mansoura, Al Mansoura, Doha

    2

    2

    90 sqm

    10,000 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    1,750,000 QAR

    Ready in 12 Months | Furnished 2BR | Legtaifiya

    The Pearl Gates logo image

    Legtaifiya Lagoon, West Bay, Doha

    2

    2

    107 sqm

    16,355 QAR/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    1,350,000 QAR

    Premium 2-Bedroom + Maid Apartment for Sale

    Aram Real Estate logo image

    Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    2

    129 sqm

    10,465 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    1,950,000 QAR

    Sea View 2BR Apartment | Fully Furnished

    The Pearl Gates logo image

    Lusail Marina Heights, Marina District, Lusail

    2

    2

    123 sqm

    15,853 QAR/sqm