2 bedrooms 2 bath houses for Sale in Qatar, page 18

568 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    1,828,000 QAR

    Limited Units | Elegant 2 Bedroom Apartment

    Dream Property logo image

    Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    2

    2

    150 sqm

    12,186 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    2,149,999 QAR

    BRAND NEW | LUXURIOUS 2 BHK APARTMENT IN LUSAIL

    Home Link Real Estate  W.L.L logo image

    Marina Residences 195, Marina District, Lusail

    2

    2

    175 sqm

    12,285 QAR/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    2,307,750 QAR

    OFF Plan| 2 BHK| FF| Easy Installments| LUSAIL

    Epitome Real Estate logo image

    Burj DAMAC Waterfront, Waterfront Residential, The Waterfront, Lusail

    2

    2

    95 sqm

    24,292 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,620,765 QAR

    ELEGANT 2 BD || NO COMMISSION || PP AVAILABLE!

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Marina 44 By The Pearl Gates, Lusail City, Lusail

    2

    2

    119 sqm

    13,619 QAR/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    1,814,173 QAR

    2BR, Lagoon View, Pool & Gym, QR 1.81M, 8 yrs plan

    Infinite Real Estate logo image

    Lusail Residence, Marina District, Lusail

    2

    2

    119 sqm

    15,245 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,250,000 QAR

    LUXURIOUS 2 BEDROOMS APARTMENT | STUNNING VIEW

    Home Link Real Estate  W.L.L logo image

    Lusail Marina Heights, Marina District, Lusail

    2

    2

    150 sqm

    15,000 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,468,726 QAR

    TITLE DEED READY | CASH OR INSTALLMENT | 2 BEDROOM

    Home Link Real Estate  W.L.L logo image

    Residential D5, Fox Hills South, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    2

    149 sqm

    9,857 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,349,999 QAR

    GOOD FOR INVESTMENT | 2 BEDROOM FF APARTMENT

    Home Link Real Estate  W.L.L logo image

    Al Erkyah City, Lusail

    2

    2

    118 sqm

    11,440 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,785,000 QAR

    BEST OFFER | HIGH FLOOR | 2 BEDROOM FF IN MARINA

    Home Link Real Estate  W.L.L logo image

    Marina Residences 195, Marina District, Lusail

    2

    2

    121 sqm

    14,752 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    900,000 QAR

    Title Deed Ready I 2 Bedroom Apt I No Agency Fee

    25 Spaces Real Estate logo image

    Al Wakra, Al Wakra, Al Wakrah, Al Wakra

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    8,181 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    850,000 QAR

    Best Investment I Title Deed Ready I 2 Bedroom Apt

    25 Spaces Real Estate logo image

    Al Wakra, Al Wakra, Al Wakrah, Al Wakra

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    8,500 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,549,999 QAR

    GREAT OFFER | 1BEDROOM+OFFICE SIDE MARINA VIEW

    Luxury Estates Real Estate logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    2

    136 sqm

    11,397 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    850,000 QAR

    Title Deed Ready I 2 Bedroom Apt I Best Investment

    25 Spaces Real Estate logo image

    Al Wakra, Al Wakra, Al Wakrah, Al Wakra

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    8,500 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    900,000 QAR

    Title Deed I Freehold 2 BR Apt I Best Investment

    25 Spaces Real Estate logo image

    Al Wakra, Al Wakra, Al Wakrah, Al Wakra

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    8,181 QAR/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    1,150,000 QAR

    Investment Opportunity | Furnished 2BR | Park View

    GOLDEN KEY REAL ESTATE logo image

    Al Erkyah City, Lusail

    2

    2

    114 sqm

    10,087 QAR/sqm

  • 23

    Apartment

    1,717,443 QAR

    MODERN 2 BD || 7-YR PP || OFFPLAN || HIGH FLOOR

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Via D'oro, Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    2

    2

    138 sqm

    12,445 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,399,999 QAR

    GREAT INVESTMENT | 2 BEDROOMS APARTMENT | LUSAIL

    Home Link Real Estate  W.L.L logo image

    Al Erkyah City, Lusail

    2

    2

    117 sqm

    11,965 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,199,999 QAR

    GREAT OFFER | HUGE 2 BEDROOMS | AMENITIES ACCESS

    Home Link Real Estate  W.L.L logo image

    Piazza 2, La Piazza, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    2

    117 sqm

    10,256 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,499,999 QAR

    ELEGANT 2BHK FURNISHED FOR SALE | MODERN AMENITIES

    Home Link Real Estate  W.L.L logo image

    Marina Residences 195, Marina District, Lusail

    2

    2

    92 sqm

    16,304 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    1,320,000 QAR

    Apartment in lusail with new furnished for sale

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Al Erkyah City, Lusail

    2

    2

    116 sqm

    11,379 QAR/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    1,399,999 QAR

    AFFORDABLE 2 BEDROOMS FF APARTMENT IN LUSAIL

    Home Link Real Estate  W.L.L logo image

    Al Erkyah City, Lusail

    2

    2

    117 sqm

    11,965 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,399,999 QAR

    HOT OFFER | SPACIOUS 2 BEDROOMS FF | ERKYAH

    Home Link Real Estate  W.L.L logo image

    Al Erkyah City, Lusail

    2

    2

    135 sqm

    10,370 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,868,681 QAR

    AMAZING 2 BR || 8YR PP || NO COMMISSION

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Waterfront North Villas, Waterfront Residential, The Waterfront, Lusail

    2

    2

    130 sqm

    14,374 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,996,000 QAR

    AMAZING 2BR || 0% DP || FREEHOLD AREA

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Lusail Residence, Marina District, Lusail

    2

    2

    168 sqm

    11,880 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,549,999 QAR

    ELEGANT AND SPACIOUS 2 BHK APARTMENT | FREEHOLD

    Home Link Real Estate  W.L.L logo image

    Marina Residences 195, Marina District, Lusail

    2

    2

    92 sqm

    16,847 QAR/sqm