2 bedrooms 2 bath houses for Sale in Qatar, page 22

568 properties
  • 16

    Apartment

    1,571,733 QAR

    2 BR for sale 3Year Payment Plan Ready to Move In

    Step  One Property Development logo image

    Fox Hills A13, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    2

    111 sqm

    14,159 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    1,350,000 QAR

    Brand New 2BHK FF Apartment in Lusail For Sale

    Key Properties logo image

    Al Erkyah City, Lusail

    2

    2

    117 sqm

    11,538 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,900,000 QAR

    Stunning 2 BR apartment with full panoramic view

    The Address Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    2

    156 sqm

    12,179 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    850,000 QAR

    A fully furnished 2-bedroom apartment!!

    AQAR Real Estate Development & Investment logo image

    Hayat Al Wakra, Ezdan Village, Al Wakra

    2

    2

    113 sqm

    7,522 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Compound

    850,000 QAR

    Luxury 2BHK in Wakra Compound | QAR 850,000.

    Infinite Real Estate logo image

    Al Wukair, Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    7,727 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,733,000 QAR

    No Commission! Best Price Opportunity! Only 2% DP.

    AQAR Real Estate Development & Investment logo image

    Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    14,441 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,800,000 QAR

    MODERN 2BR APT | STUNNING CITY AND SEA VIEW

    Coreo Real Estate logo image

    Marina Tower 21, Marina District, Lusail

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    15,000 QAR/sqm

  • 22

    Apartment

    1,496,056 QAR

    NO COMMISSION FOR SALE ROYAL AND LUXURIOUS 2BHK

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Fox Hills A13, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    13,600 QAR/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    1,923,642 QAR

    0% Down Payment / 2 bedrooms / 7 Years Installmet

    Sky Bridge Properties logo image

    Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    2

    2

    130 sqm

    14,797 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    2,000,000 QAR

    2BR Furnished Apartment | Canal View | High ROI

    HomePro Real Estate logo image

    Qanat Quartier, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    2

    135 sqm

    14,814 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    850,000 QAR

    For residents & Qataris - own an apartment

    Bonyan Real Estate logo image

    Al Wukair, Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    8,500 QAR/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    1,975,000 QAR

    2 Bedrooms | Stylish Apartment | With Balcony

    The Pearl Gates logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    2

    140 sqm

    14,107 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    1,960,000 QAR

    Great offer! Amazing 2 bedrooms full marina view!

    EQ Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    2

    157 sqm

    12,484 QAR/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    800,000 QAR

    Immediate Handover at Great Price Buy Now

    Ezdan Real Estate Sales logo image

    Hayat Al Wakra, Ezdan Village, Al Wakra

    2

    2

    112 sqm

    7,142 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    800,000 QAR

    2BHK | NO COMMISSION | BRAND NEW | FULL FURNISHED

    Your Real Estate logo image

    Al Wukair, Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    7,272 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    2,807,001 QAR

    For Sale | NO AGENCY FEES | 2 BR Duplex

    PrimeState Properties logo image

    Danat Qatar, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    2

    174 sqm

    16,132 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    800,000 QAR

    Own your apartment and secure stability for future

    Ezdan Real Estate Sales logo image

    Hayat Al Wakra, Ezdan Village, Al Wakra

    2

    2

    113 sqm

    7,079 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    1,500,000 QAR

    WONDERFUL 2BR AT LUSAIL FOR SALE NO COMMISSION!

    Move In Real Estate logo image

    Al Erkyah City, Lusail

    2

    2

    117 sqm

    12,820 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    800,000 QAR

    Surprise… A fully furnished 2-bedroom apartment

    Ezdan Real Estate Sales logo image

    Hayat Al Wakra, Ezdan Village, Al Wakra

    2

    2

    97 sqm

    8,247 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    1,250,000 QAR

    BRAND NEW | 2BHK | FURNISHED | FOR SALE | LUSAIL

    Your Real Estate logo image

    Lusail Residence, Marina District, Lusail

    2

    2

    108 sqm

    11,574 QAR/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    800,000 QAR

    Al Wukair for Sale Inside a freehold in compound

    Halab For Real Estate logo image

    Al Wukair, Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    2

    2

    113 sqm

    7,079 QAR/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    1,850,000 QAR

    Luxury Fully Furnished App for sale in lusail.

    Perfect Real Estate logo image

    Fox Hills, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    2

    138 sqm

    13,405 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    990,000 QAR

    Beautiful 2 Bedrooms at Wukair For Sale!

    Move In Real Estate logo image

    Al Wukair, Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    2

    2

    126 sqm

    7,857 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    990,000 QAR

    Exquisite 2 Bedrooms at Wukair For Sale!

    Move In Real Estate logo image

    Al Wukair, Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    2

    2

    125 sqm

    7,920 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,965,500 QAR

    2 bedroom with a flexible 6 years payment plan

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Lusail Residence, Marina District, Lusail

    2

    2

    180 sqm

    10,919 QAR/sqm