2 bedrooms 2 bath houses for Sale in Qatar, page 23

568 properties
  • 14

    Apartment

    850,000 QAR

    Furnished 2BR | Prime Location | Investment-Ready

    HomePro Real Estate logo image

    Al Wakra, Al Wakra, Al Wakrah, Al Wakra

    2

    2

    108 sqm

    7,870 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,475,000 QAR

    Breathtaking Marina View| 2BHK for SALE

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    2

    190 sqm

    13,026 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,100,000 QAR

    New Fully Furnished 2 Bedrooms at Wukair!

    Move In Real Estate logo image

    Al Wukair, Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    2

    2

    125 sqm

    8,800 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    2,130,000 QAR

    BREATHTAKING MARINA VIEW | 2 BHK + HUGE BALCONY

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Sabban Towers, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    2

    176 sqm

    12,102 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    800,000 QAR

    Smart Investment | Gated Compound | Freehold

    Piaci Real Estate logo image

    Al Wukair, Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    2

    2

    113 sqm

    7,079 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,630,000 QAR

    2 MASTER BEDROOM | MODERN | BALCONY VIEW |FOR SALE

    Sasna Real Estate logo image

    Fox Hills A13, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    2

    133 sqm

    12,255 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    825,000 QAR

    MODERN 2BR APARTMENT FOR SALE | AL WUKAIR |

    Premium

    Move In Real Estate logo image

    Al Wukair, Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    2

    2

    108 sqm

    7,638 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    850,000 QAR

    تملك حر للمقيمين شقق ضمن مجمع مع اقامة عقارية

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Al Wukair, Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    8,500 QAR/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    1,350,000 QAR

    Move Today - Pay in 4 Years - 2 Bedroom in Lusail

    Trust Real Estate. logo image

    Fox Hills, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    2

    99 sqm

    13,636 QAR/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    1,650,000 QAR

    Spacious 2 BHK in Fox Hills Lusail | QAR 1.65M | 7

    Perfect Real Estate logo image

    Fox Hills A13, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    2

    137 sqm

    12,043 QAR/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    1,600,000 QAR

    For Sale FF 2-Bedroom Apartment in the Pearl

    Key Properties logo image

    One Porto Arabia, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    2

    156 sqm

    10,256 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,400,000 QAR

    Great Investment 2BHK+MAIDS For Sale In Zig Zag

    Pattern Property logo image

    Zig Zag Tower A, Zig Zag Towers, West Bay, Doha

    2

    2

    169 sqm

    8,284 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,850,000 QAR

    FF 2BHK Apt. with Balcony | Lusail Marina

    Euro Real Estate logo image

    Burj DAMAC Marina, Lusail

    2

    2

    138 sqm

    13,405 QAR/sqm

  • 24

    Apartment

    1,729,000 QAR

    Furnished apartment for sale lusail no fees

    Halab For Real Estate logo image

    Residential D5, Fox Hills South, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    2

    108 sqm

    16,009 QAR/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    1,900,000 QAR

    For Sale 2BHK furnished apartment in Porto Arabia

    Homey Home logo image

    Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    2

    137 sqm

    13,868 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,650,000 QAR

    Fancy Apartment in Lusail is now for sale!

    Move In Real Estate logo image

    Evergreen Commercial Building, Energy City, Lusail

    2

    2

    137 sqm

    12,043 QAR/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    2,307,750 QAR

    OFF Plan| 2 BHK| FF| Easy Installments| LUSAIL

    Epitome Real Estate logo image

    Lusail City, Lusail

    2

    2

    95 sqm

    24,292 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,879,000 QAR

    Brand New 2 bedrooms Apartment in Lusail

    J Estate logo image

    Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    2

    2

    109 sqm

    26,412 QAR/sqm