2 bedrooms 2 bath houses for Sale in Qatar, page 19

568 properties
  • 9

    Apartment

    2,549,999 QAR

    SEA VIEW | ELEGANT 2 BEDROOM FF APT IN LUSAIL

    Home Link Real Estate  W.L.L logo image

    Burj DAMAC Waterfront, Waterfront Residential, The Waterfront, Lusail

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    21,249 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    2,400,000 QAR

    Qetaifan Island | Branded 2Bedroom Luxurious Home

    MS Properties logo image

    Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    2

    2

    117 sqm

    20,512 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    1,399,999 QAR

    Sea View | Title Deed for RP | READY 2 BR |LUSAIL

    Trust Real Estate. logo image

    Al Asmakh Lusail 2, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    2

    109 sqm

    12,844 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,800,000 QAR

    Sea View | Luxury 2BR Apartment | Beach Access

    GOLDEN KEY REAL ESTATE logo image

2

    2

    134 sqm

    13,432 QAR/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    2,000,000 QAR

    Ready to Move in | 2 Bedroom | Sea & Landmark View

    The Pearl Gates logo image

    Lusail Marina Heights, Marina District, Lusail

    2

    2

    116 sqm

    17,241 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,499,999 QAR

    HIGH FLOOR | FOR SALE 2 BHK FURNISHED | SEA VIEW

    Home Link Real Estate  W.L.L logo image

2

    2

    143 sqm

    17,482 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,229,500 QAR

    LUXURY WATERFRONT | 20% DOWNPAYMENT - 4 YEARS PLAN

    Home Link Real Estate  W.L.L logo image

    Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    2

    2

    89 sqm

    25,050 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,349,999 QAR

    WITH TITLE DEED | ELEGANT 2 BHK FF | AL ERKIYAH

    Home Link Real Estate  W.L.L logo image

    Al Erkyah City, Lusail

    2

    2

    125 sqm

    10,799 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,949,999 QAR

    ELEGANT AND SPACIOUS 2 BEDROOM APARTMENT IN LUSAIL

    Home Link Real Estate  W.L.L logo image

    Marina Residences 195, Marina District, Lusail

    2

    2

    123 sqm

    15,853 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,649,999 QAR

    NICE OFFER | ELEGANT 2 BEDROOM APARTMENT IN MARINA

    Home Link Real Estate  W.L.L logo image

    Marina Residences 195, Marina District, Lusail

    2

    2

    92 sqm

    17,934 QAR/sqm

  • 25

    Apartment

    2,179,159 QAR

    AMAZING 2 BD || OFFPLAN + PP || NO COMMISSION

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Waterfront North Villas, Waterfront Residential, The Waterfront, Lusail

    2

    2

    149 sqm

    14,625 QAR/sqm

  • 25

    Apartment

    2,265,148 QAR

    LUXURY 2BD SEA VIEW!! OFF PLAN || GREAT PP OFFER

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    La Mer Tower, The Waterfront, Lusail

    2

    2

    156 sqm

    14,520 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,700,000 QAR

    LUXURY 2BDR FURNISHED|0% DOWN PAYMENT| 7-YEAR PLAN

    ABH Real Estate logo image

    Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    2

    2

    119 sqm

    14,285 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,000,000 QAR

    Ready 2BR Sea View Apartment | Furnished | Lusail

    The Pearl Gates logo image

2

    2

    134 sqm

    14,925 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,733,113 QAR

    Flexible Payment 2BHK Apartment | Smart Buy

    Zawaia Real Estate logo image

    Via D'oro, Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    14,442 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    1,400,000 QAR

    Fully Furnished Two Bedroom Apartment in Zig Zag

    25 Spaces Real Estate logo image

    Zig Zag Tower A, Zig Zag Towers, West Bay, Doha

    2

    2

    94 sqm

    14,893 QAR/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    2,339,408 QAR

    GREAT PP|| 2BD HOTEL APARTMENT || NO COMMISSION !!

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    124 sqm

    18,866 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    2,000,000 QAR

    2BHK Furnished Apartment | with Balcony | Lusail

    HomePro Real Estate logo image

    Boulevard View, Yasmeen City, Lusail

    2

    2

    135 sqm

    14,814 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,450,000 QAR

    Prime Investment | Prime Location | Guaranteed ROI

    The Pearl Gates logo image

    Al Erkyah City, Lusail

    2

    2

    130 sqm

    11,153 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    2,800,000 QAR

    BRAND NEW || SEA VIEW || || LARGE BALCONY

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Lusail Residence, Marina District, Lusail

    2

    2

    180 sqm

    15,555 QAR/sqm

  • 22

    Apartment

    1,600,657 QAR

    MODERN 2 BD || 7-YR PP || OFFPLAN || LOWER FLOOR

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Miran, Lusail City, Lusail

    2

    2

    131 sqm

    12,218 QAR/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    1,555,300 QAR

    AMAZING 2BHK APARTMENT || OFF-PLAN || PP

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Maison, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    2

    168 sqm

    9,257 QAR/sqm

  • 7

    Duplex

    2,087,501 QAR

    OFF-PLAN || 2BR DUPLEX || PRIVATE GARDEN || PP

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Maison, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    2

    206 sqm

    10,133 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,250,000 QAR

    For sale:Modern apartment in Lusail great location

    Perfect Real Estate logo image

    Energy City, Lusail

    2

    2

    92 sqm

    13,586 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,400,000 QAR

    2 BEDROOM WITH MAIDS ROOM APARTMENT FOR SALE

    ABK Real Estate logo image

    Al Erkyah City, Lusail

    2

    2

    140 sqm

    10,000 QAR/sqm