2 bedrooms 2 bath houses for Sale in Qatar, page 21

568 properties
  • 23

    Townhouse

    5,142,250 QAR

    Luxury Townhouse | 252sqm | Pool & Garden

    HomePro Real Estate logo image

    West Bay Lagoon Street, West Bay Lagoon, Doha

    2

    2

    252 sqm

    20,405 QAR/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    1,550,000 QAR

    2BR Off-Plan Resale | Lusail | 20% DP Till 2031

    The Pearl Gates logo image

    Boulevard View, Yasmeen City, Lusail

    2

    2

    129 sqm

    12,015 QAR/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    1,675,000 QAR

    FLEXIBLE PAYMENT PLAN | 2BHK APRTMNT | FOXHILLS

    Epitome Real Estate logo image

    The Gate by MK Residence, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    2

    133 sqm

    12,593 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Townhouse

    3,000,000 QAR

    Stunning Furnished Viva Bahriya Chalet | 3M

    Gloria Real Estate logo image

    Viva East, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    2

    150 sqm

    20,000 QAR/sqm

  • 23

    Apartment

    1,733,113 QAR

    NO COMMISSION | ONLY 2% DOWN PAYMENT | 8 YEARS PP

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    14,442 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,600,000 QAR

    Converted 2 BR | Fully Furnished | Big Balcony

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    2

    142 sqm

    11,267 QAR/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    2,600,000 QAR

    Furnished 2 BR Chalet with 2 Balconies For Sale

    Homey Home logo image

    Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    2

    157 sqm

    16,560 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    800,000 QAR

    Furnished 2-Bedroom Apartment – for sale

    Ibhar Enterprises logo image

    Al Wukair, Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    2

    2

    113 sqm

    7,079 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,500,000 QAR

    2BR Apartment for Sale in Orjuwan Building

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Al Erkyah City, Lusail

    2

    2

    123 sqm

    12,195 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,733,113 QAR

    Smart Buy 2 Bedroom apartment with Installments

    Zawaia Real Estate logo image

    Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    14,442 QAR/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    1,832,000 QAR

    new luxury project at the,northern of Qetaifan

    Halab For Real Estate logo image

    Les Vagues by Elie Saab, Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    2

    2

    130 sqm

    14,092 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    900,000 QAR

    LEASE HOLD 2 BHK FLAT IN MANSOURA FOR SALE 900K.

    Infinite Real Estate logo image

    Al Mansoura, Al Mansoura, Doha

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    7,500 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    1,890,000 QAR

    Spacious 2BR | Ready to Move | 6 Year Installments

    Epitome Real Estate logo image

    Fox Hills South, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    2

    156 sqm

    12,115 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,700,000 QAR

    2BR in Qanat Quartier | Below Market Value

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Mercato, Qanat Quartier, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    2

    132 sqm

    12,878 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,850,000 QAR

    Direct Marina View | 2 Bedroom Apt | With Balcony

    Glass N' House logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    2

    128 sqm

    14,453 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,500,000 QAR

    Prime Investment Opportunity – 2BHK in Lusail

    Dream Property logo image

    Lusail Residence, Marina District, Lusail

    2

    2

    92 sqm

    16,304 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    2,100,000 QAR

    Spacious 2 Bedroom | Guaranteed ROI | City View

    The Pearl Gates logo image

    Lusail City, Lusail

    2

    2

    126 sqm

    16,666 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,955,945 QAR

    Waterfront 2BR Apartments | 2% DP | Q4 2028

    HomePro Real Estate logo image

    Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    2

    2

    119 sqm

    16,436 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    1,599,999 QAR

    Lease to Own: 1BR + Office, Pay Only QAR 494,345

    Luxury Estates Real Estate logo image

    Floresta Gardens, Floresta Gardens, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    2

    139 sqm

    11,510 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,450,000 QAR

    Prime Investment | Prime Location | Guaranteed ROI

    The Pearl Gates logo image

    Lusail City, Lusail

    2

    2

    130 sqm

    11,153 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,620,000 QAR

    2BHK + Maid's Room FF – Marina Lusail Off-Plan

    Epitome Real Estate logo image

    Marina 44 By The Pearl Gates, Lusail City, Lusail

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    13,500 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,733,000 QAR

    Luxury 2BHK | 2% Down Payment| 7 Year Payment Plan

    Epitome Real Estate logo image

    Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    14,441 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,146,875 QAR

    Brand-New Luxury Apartments | Lusail | 5-Year Plan

    HomePro Real Estate logo image

    Fox Hills South, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    2

    91 sqm

    12,603 QAR/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    900,000 QAR

    2BR Apartment for Sale – Ready to Move In

    Blue Moon Real Estate logo image

    Al Wakra, Al Wakra, Al Wakrah, Al Wakra

    2

    2

    109 sqm

    8,256 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    1,900,000 QAR

    Full Canal View | Cozy Apartment | ROI 5%

    The Pearl Gates logo image

    Nobili, Qanat Quartier, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    2

    133 sqm

    14,285 QAR/sqm