Apartments with Beach Access for Sale in Doha, page 13

527 properties
  • 28

    Apartment

    3,250,000 QAR

    Amazing 2+1 l Sea View l Installments l The Pearl

    Just Real Estate logo image

    La Plage South, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    190 sqm

    17,105 QAR/sqm

  • 30

    Apartment

    3,250,000 QAR

    Luxury Beachfront Living l Installment l The Pearl

    Just Real Estate logo image

    La Plage South, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    190 sqm

    17,105 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,500,000 QAR

    luxury 1bhk | sea view in pearl | ready to move

    Sky Bridge Properties logo image

    La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    126 sqm

    19,841 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,275,000 QAR

    GREAT INVESTMENT! 1BR HIGH FLOOR | PORTO

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    88 sqm

    14,488 QAR/sqm

  • 30

    Apartment

    3,250,000 QAR

    Amazing Sea View l Direct Beach Access The Pearl

    Just Real Estate logo image

    La Plage South, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    190 sqm

    17,105 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,200,000 QAR

    Ready to move | furnished | sea view studio |

    Sky Bridge Properties logo image

    La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    studio

    1

    56 sqm

    21,428 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    1,867,140 QAR

    Exclusive 1-Bedroom Beachfront Living at The Pearl

    Just Real Estate logo image

    La Plage South, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    105 sqm

    17,782 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,000,000 QAR

    Title Deed Ready 3+Maid Apt in Porto

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    4

    4

    265 sqm

    11,320 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    2,600,000 QAR

    STUNNING 3BR FOR SALE WITH TITLE DEED | SEA VIEWS

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Qanat Quartier, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    143 sqm

    18,181 QAR/sqm

  • 22

    Apartment

    2,122,716 QAR

    Premium1 BR+Maid| Sea View| Payment Plan-The Pearl

    Premium

    Just Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    106 sqm

    20,025 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    1,120,073 QAR

    Luxury Studio-Direct Beach Access-The Pearl

    Premium

    Just Real Estate logo image

    La Plage South, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    studio

    1

    49 sqm

    22,858 QAR/sqm

  • 24

    Apartment

    1,120,073 QAR

    Own a Luxury Studio-Direct Beach Access-The Pearl

    Just Real Estate logo image

    La Plage South, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    studio

    1

    62 sqm

    18,065 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    2,250,000 QAR

    Great Investment I Two Bedroom Apt I Marina View

    25 Spaces Real Estate logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    176 sqm

    12,784 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,200,000 QAR

    Great Opportunity - Direct Beach Access

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    173 sqm

    12,716 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,250,000 QAR

    Beach Living | 2 BR | La Plage, Pearl Island

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    La Plage Centrale, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    150 sqm

    21,666 QAR/sqm

  • 24

    Apartment

    9,185,720 QAR

    BRAND NEW BEACH-FRONT 5 BED | THE PEARL | SEA VIEW

    Luxury Estates Real Estate logo image

    The Pearl Island, Doha

    4

    5

    418 sqm

    21,975 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    26,400 QAR

    BEACHFRONT 1 BEDROOM | 26,400 MONTHLY | THE PEARL

    Luxury Estates Real Estate logo image

    The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    97 sqm

    272 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    15,000 QAR

    BEACH ACCESS | 15,000 PER MONTH | STUDIO | PEARL

    Luxury Estates Real Estate logo image

    The Pearl Island, Doha

    studio

    1

    54 sqm

    277 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,800,000 QAR

    1BHK | BRANDNEW | WATERFRONT | 5 YEARS PAYMENTPLAN

    Luxury Estates Real Estate logo image

    La Plage Centrale, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    89 sqm

    20,224 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,650,000 QAR

    Waterfront 1BR Apartment | Beach Access in Pearl

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    La Plage Centrale, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    83 sqm

    19,879 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    1,725,000 QAR

    1BR | SF | Balcony | Prime Location

    Jarzeem Realty logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    1

    138 sqm

    12,500 QAR/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    1,200,000 QAR

    Stylish Waterfront Studio | The Pearl Living

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    La Plage Centrale, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    studio

    1

    54 sqm

    22,222 QAR/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    2,650,000 QAR

    Beach view | 2BR plus maid | Viva Bahriya

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Viva West, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    4

    165 sqm

    16,060 QAR/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    1,200,000 QAR

    Own a Luxury Studio-Direct Beach Access-The Pearl

    Just Real Estate logo image

    La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    studio

    2

    49 sqm

    24,489 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,600,000 QAR

    Direct Marina | 2 Plus Maids | 3 Balconies Rented

    Realtors logo image

    Viva West, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    4

    181 sqm

    14,364 QAR/sqm