Apartments with Beach Access for Sale in Doha, page 14

527 properties
  • 14

    Apartment

    3,707,000 QAR

    BEST STUDIO IN PEARL FOR LEASE TO OWN AVAILABLE

    Luxury Estates Real Estate logo image

    La Plage South, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    studio

    1

    77 sqm

    48,142 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,199,999 QAR

    LUXURIOUS ACCESS TO THE BEACH STUDIO ON 4Y PAYPLAN

    Luxury Estates Real Estate logo image

    La Plage South, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    studio

    1

    49 sqm

    24,489 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    2,200,000 QAR

    Great Opportunity|Direct Beach Access|Viva Bahriya

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Viva West, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    173 sqm

    12,716 QAR/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    2,675,000 QAR

    Direct Sea View| 2 Bedroom + Maids |Viva Bahriyah

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Viva Central, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    4

    180 sqm

    14,861 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    2,200,000 QAR

    Premium 1BR | Viva Bahriya | Investment

    Keller Williams Qatar logo image

    Viva West, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    120 sqm

    18,333 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    2,200,000 QAR

    High Floor | Amazing 1BR w/ Balcony and Sea View

    GOLDEN KEY REAL ESTATE logo image

    Viva West, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    129 sqm

    17,054 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    2,200,000 QAR

    High Floor | Spacious 1BR w/ Balcony and Sea View

    GOLDEN KEY REAL ESTATE logo image

    Viva West, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    129 sqm

    17,054 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,900,000 QAR

    Elegant 1BR w/ Balcony and Sea View | Viva Bahriya

    GOLDEN KEY REAL ESTATE logo image

    Viva East, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    129 sqm

    14,728 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,900,000 QAR

    High Floor | 1BR with Sea View in Viva Bahriya

    GOLDEN KEY REAL ESTATE logo image

    Viva West, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    129 sqm

    14,728 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,250,000 QAR

    Investment Opportunity | Great Deal Price | Studio

    The Pearl Gates logo image

    Viva West, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    studio

    1

    67 sqm

    18,656 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,800,000 QAR

    Spacious 1BR | Waterfront Living | Pearl

    Keller Williams Qatar logo image

    Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    136 sqm

    13,235 QAR/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    1,200,000 QAR

    Prime 1BR Investment | Viva Bahriya

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Viva West, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    studio

    1

    62 sqm

    19,354 QAR/sqm

  • 24

    Apartment

    4,100,000 QAR

    Luxury Duplex | 4-Year Plan | Waterfront

    Blue Moon Real Estate logo image

    La Plage South, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    185 sqm

    22,162 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,299,999 QAR

    Stunning 3BR with Breathtaking Beach View

    Coreo Real Estate logo image

    Tower 29, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    3

    173 sqm

    13,294 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    3,100,000 QAR

    Furnished 3 BHK+Maid APT with Balcony for SALE

    GOLDEN KEY REAL ESTATE logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    3

    285 sqm

    10,877 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,250,000 QAR

    Own Now | Furnished Studio | Beach Access

    Blue Moon Real Estate logo image

    La Plage South, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    studio

    1

    54 sqm

    23,148 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    2,150,000 QAR

    Beautifully Refurbished 2BR | Ready to Move In

    Coreo Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    172 sqm

    12,500 QAR/sqm

  • 30

    Apartment

    3,250,000 QAR

    Amazing 2 BDR /Beach Access/Payment Plan-The Pearl

    Just Real Estate logo image

    La Plage South, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    190 sqm

    17,105 QAR/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    1,867,140 QAR

    Amazing 1 Bedroom with Waterfront View-The Pearl

    Premium

    Just Real Estate logo image

    La Plage South, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    105 sqm

    17,782 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,900,000 QAR

    Sea View | 1 Bedroom with Balcony | Viva Bahriya

    GOLDEN KEY REAL ESTATE logo image

    Viva West, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    129 sqm

    14,728 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,900,000 QAR

    Direct Sea View | Unique Lay Out | Low-Rise Unit

    The Pearl Gates logo image

    Viva West, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    151 sqm

    19,205 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,200,000 QAR

    Studio, 1-2-3 Beds | Beach Access | Payment Plan

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Floresta Gardens, Floresta Gardens, The Pearl Island, Doha

    studio

    1

    55 sqm

    21,818 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    2,583,820 QAR

    3 BHK For Sale With Payment Plan

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Murano, Qanat Quartier, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    170 sqm

    15,198 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    2,132,024 QAR

    Brand New 1Br | FF | Big Balcony | Sea View

    LALA Home Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    105 sqm

    20,304 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    2,644,488 QAR

    Brand New 1 BR Plus Office Apt I 4 Yr Payment Plan

    25 Spaces Real Estate logo image

    La Plage South, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    113 sqm

    23,402 QAR/sqm