Apartments with Beach Access for Sale in Doha, page 7

527 properties
  • 16

    Apartment

    3,400,000 QAR

    Panoramic Sea View | 2BR+Maid | Al Mutahidah

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    3

    229 sqm

    14,847 QAR/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    3,250,000 QAR

    2 BHK + OFFICE | READY JUNE 2026 | 4 YEAR PAYMENT

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    La Plage South, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    190 sqm

    17,105 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,120,073 QAR

    READY TO MOVE I BRAND NEW I 20% DP I 4 YRS TO PAY

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    La Plage South, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    studio

    1

    48 sqm

    23,334 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    2,644,488 QAR

    1 BHK + OFFICE | READY JUNE 2026 | 4 YEAR PAYMENT

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    La Plage South, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    144 sqm

    18,364 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,883,079 QAR

    1 BHK | READY JUNE 2026 | 4 YEAR PAYMENT PLAN

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    La Plage South, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    105 sqm

    17,934 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,442,242 QAR

    STUDIO | READY 2026 | 4 YEAR PAYMENT PLAN

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    La Plage South, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    studio

    1

    81 sqm

    17,805 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,200,000 QAR

    READY JUNE 2026 | STUDIO | 4 YEAR PAYMENT PLAN

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    La Plage South, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    studio

    1

    68 sqm

    17,647 QAR/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    1,800,000 QAR

    TITLE DEED I MODERN 1 BR + OFFICE I 2 BALCONIES

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    125 sqm

    14,400 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,100,000 QAR

    TITLE DEED I LUXURY TOWER I BEACH VIEW I MODERN

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Viva East, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    120 sqm

    17,500 QAR/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    2,550,000 QAR

    TITLE DEED | RENOVATED FURNISHED STUDIO | IN VIVA

    Realist Real Estate logo image

    Viva West, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    studio

    2

    108 sqm

    23,611 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,200,000 QAR

    LUXURY 1-BR IN PRESTIGIOUS TOWER | VB

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Viva West, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    129 sqm

    17,054 QAR/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    1,150,000 QAR

    STUNNING STUDIO | SEA VIEW & BALCONY | VB

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    studio

    1

    67 sqm

    17,164 QAR/sqm

  • 30

    Apartment

    1,900,000 QAR

    Stylish 2 Bedroom for Sale in Viva Bahriyah

    Realtors logo image

    Viva West, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    137 sqm

    13,868 QAR/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    1,850,000 QAR

    BRAND NEW! MODERN 1BR | READY TO MOVE | GEWAN

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Gewan Island, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    90 sqm

    20,555 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,350,000 QAR

    EXCEPTIONAL 2-BR APARTMENT | VIVA BAHRIYA

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Viva West, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    175 sqm

    13,428 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    2,500,000 QAR

    Title Deed I Two Bedroom Apt I Amazing Seaview

    25 Spaces Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    215 sqm

    11,627 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,550,000 QAR

    FULL VIVA VIEW | FURNISHED 1 BHK | WITH BALCONY

    Premium

    Realist Real Estate logo image

    Viva East, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    118 sqm

    13,135 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    2,500,000 QAR

    Amazing Seaview I Two Bedroom Apt I Large Balcony

    25 Spaces Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    215 sqm

    11,627 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    2,300,000 QAR

    Title Deed I 2 Bdm Apt Large Balcony I Marina View

    25 Spaces Real Estate logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    180 sqm

    12,777 QAR/sqm

  • 23

    Apartment

    3,250,000 QAR

    BRAND NEW|BEACH ACCESS|4 YEAR PLAN|20% DOWNPAYMEN

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    La Plage South, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    230 sqm

    14,130 QAR/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    1,864,885 QAR

    BRAND NEW|BEACH ACCESS|4 YEAR PLAN|20% DOWNPAYMENT

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    La Plage South, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    100 sqm

    18,648 QAR/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    1,136,150 QAR

    BRAND NEW|BEACH ACCESS|4 YEAR PLAN|20% DOWNPAYMENT

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    La Plage South, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    studio

    1

    62 sqm

    18,325 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,500,000 QAR

    Title Deed | 4BR | Maid’s Room | Marina View

    Jarzeem Realty logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    4

    4

    435 sqm

    10,344 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    1,950,000 QAR

    1BR FF Apt.| Balcony -Crystal Walk View

    Society Qatar logo image

    Crystal Residence, Gewan Island, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    93 sqm

    20,967 QAR/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,700,000 QAR

    Panoramic Sea & Marina Views | High-Floor 2BR

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Viva West, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    188 sqm

    14,361 QAR/sqm