Apartments with Beach Access for Sale in Doha, page 5

527 properties
  • 11

    Apartment

    1,200,000 QAR

    20% Reservation | 4 Years Instalment | Studio

    GOLDEN KEY REAL ESTATE logo image

    La Plage South, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    studio

    1

    54 sqm

    22,222 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    3,250,000 QAR

    4 Years Instalment | 20% Booking Fee | 2BHK

    GOLDEN KEY REAL ESTATE logo image

    La Plage South, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    150 sqm

    21,666 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,846,691 QAR

    20% Booking Fee | 4 Years Instalment | Luxury 1BHK

    GOLDEN KEY REAL ESTATE logo image

    La Plage South, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    82 sqm

    22,520 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    3,015,140 QAR

    RENT TO OWN 7 YRS I 15,500 MONTHLY I NO COMMISSION

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Crystal Residence, Gewan Island, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    159 sqm

    18,963 QAR/sqm

  • 24

    Apartment

    3,250,000 QAR

    READY TO MOVE 2+MAID | 4 YEARS PP | BEACH ACCESS

    Realist Real Estate logo image

    La Plage Centrale, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    150 sqm

    21,666 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    1,900,000 QAR

    Panoramic Marina & Sea View 2BHK for Sale

    Vega Home Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    159 sqm

    11,949 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    1,620,087 QAR

    2% DP 7 YEARS PLAN | LUXURIOUS 1 BEDROOM APARTMENT

    ABK Real Estate logo image

    Legtaifiya Lagoon, West Bay, Doha

    1

    2

    118 sqm

    13,729 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    2,500,000 QAR

    GREAT DEAL | AMAZING 1 BEDROOM | FF | THE PEARL

    ABK Real Estate logo image

    Viva West, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    144 sqm

    17,361 QAR/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    1,250,000 QAR

    HOT DEAL | STUDIO | Viva Bahriya

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Viva West, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    studio

    1

    65 sqm

    19,230 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,865,164 QAR

    1Bedroom + Office | Furnished | Payment Plan

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Floresta Gardens, Floresta Gardens, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    96 sqm

    19,428 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,300,000 QAR

    LOVELY 1 BEDROOM WITH SIDE MARINA VIEW

    Pearl Homes Real Estate logo image

    Tower 5, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    100 sqm

    13,000 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    1,100,000 QAR

    STUDIO | FULLY FURNISHED | SEA VIEW

    Pearl Homes Real Estate logo image

    Tower 18, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    studio

    1

    60 sqm

    18,333 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,100,000 QAR

    STUNNING FULLY FURNISHED STUDIO WITH LOVELY VIEW

    Pearl Homes Real Estate logo image

    Tower 19, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    studio

    1

    63 sqm

    17,460 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,075,000 QAR

    LOVELY STUDIO WITH FULL SEA VIEW

    Pearl Homes Real Estate logo image

    Tower 18, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    studio

    1

    60 sqm

    17,916 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,100,000 QAR

    SPACIOUS STUDIO WITH SIDE MARINA VIEW

    Pearl Homes Real Estate logo image

    Tower 19, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    studio

    1

    73 sqm

    15,068 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,300,000 QAR

    Title Deed I One Bedroom Apt I Amazing Seaview

    25 Spaces Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    1

    92 sqm

    14,130 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    2,270,000 QAR

    GREAT DEAL ! 2 BR | FULLY FURNISHED | THE PEARL

    ABK Real Estate logo image

    Viva West, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    145 sqm

    15,655 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    2,100,000 QAR

    1BR Apartment | Furnished | Prime Investment

    Keller Williams Qatar logo image

    Viva East, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    129 sqm

    16,279 QAR/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    2,350,000 QAR

    Great Value | 2 Bedroom Apartment | Viva Bahriya

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Viva East, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    150 sqm

    15,666 QAR/sqm

  • 22

    Apartment

    1,120,073 QAR

    Own a Luxury Studio-Direct Beach Access-The Pearl

    Premium

    Just Real Estate logo image

    La Plage South, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    studio

    1

    62 sqm

    18,065 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,600,000 QAR

    SMART INVESTMENT IN VIVA BAHARIYA | 2 BRS |FURNISH

    Betterhomes Qatar logo image

    Viva West, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    132 sqm

    19,696 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,846,691 QAR

    Brand New | 4 Years PP | 20% Down Payment | Beach

    Premium

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    La Plage South, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    83 sqm

    22,249 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,200,000 QAR

    Studio for investment, 4 years P/P, Ready to move

    Alford Hughes logo image

    La Plage South, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    studio

    1

    49 sqm

    24,489 QAR/sqm

  • 25

    Apartment

    3,250,000 QAR

    Brand New | 2+Office | 4Years PP | The Pearl |

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    La Plage South, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    150 sqm

    21,666 QAR/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    4,495,005 QAR

    Luxury FF 2BR Duplex | Sea View | Signature Unit

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    La Plage South, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    196 sqm

    22,933 QAR/sqm