Apartments with Beach Access for Sale in Doha, page 12

527 properties
  • 13

    Apartment

    2,500,000 QAR

    LIMITED UNIT I PRIME TOWER I MODERN 1 BR LOFT

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Viva East, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    105 sqm

    23,809 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,250,000 QAR

    TITLE DEED I INVESTMENT READY I MODERN 1BR

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    90 sqm

    13,888 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    2,100,000 QAR

    SEA VIEW FULLY-FURNISHED READY APARTMENT

    Capstone Property logo image

    Al Mutahidah Tower, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    121 sqm

    17,355 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    2,980,000 QAR

    Apartment for Sale with Katara View | Beach Access

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    Legtaifiya Lagoon, West Bay, Doha

    2

    4

    186 sqm

    16,021 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    2,250,000 QAR

    |HOT Deal | 3 Bedrooms In QQ | Amazing View

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Carnaval, Qanat Quartier, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    3

    173 sqm

    13,005 QAR/sqm

  • 26

    Apartment

    2,200,000 QAR

    Sea View 2BR Apartment in Viva Bahriya | 145 SQM

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Viva West, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    2

    145 sqm

    15,172 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    2,000,000 QAR

    MODERN 2 BHK | TITLE DEED | PORTO ARABIA

    Banke International Properties logo image

    Tower 1, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    1,884 sqm

    1,061 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,900,000 QAR

    HIGH FLOOR | SEA VIEW | VIVA BAHRIYA PEARL

    Premium

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Viva West, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    120 sqm

    15,833 QAR/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    1,350,000 QAR

    Distressed Deal | Spacious 1BR in Porto Arabia

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    139 sqm

    9,712 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    3,272,596 QAR

    Brand New 2Br | FF | Big Balcony | Sea View

    LALA Home Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    164 sqm

    19,954 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,860,000 QAR

    Luxury Apartment with Beach Access in Legtaifiya

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    Legtaifiya Lagoon, West Bay, Doha

    2

    2

    104 sqm

    17,884 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,850,000 QAR

    Title Deed I Two Bedroom Apt Balcony I Marina View

    25 Spaces Real Estate logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    160 sqm

    11,562 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,169,999 QAR

    STUDIO—4BHK DUPLEXES | LEASE TO OWN/RENTALS, PEARL

    Luxury Estates Real Estate logo image

    La Plage South, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    1

    50 sqm

    23,399 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,949,460 QAR

    NEW|7.69% DOWNPAYMENT|6 YEARS PLAN|NO COMMISSION

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Crystal Residence, Gewan Island, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    98 sqm

    19,892 QAR/sqm

  • 22

    Apartment

    4,418,232 QAR

    NEW|7.69% DOWNPAYMENT|6 YEARS PLAN|NO COMMISSION

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Crystal Residence, Gewan Island, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    5

    237 sqm

    18,642 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    3,015,936 QAR

    NEW|7.69% DOWNPAYMENT|6 YEARS PLAN|NO COMMISSION

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Crystal Residence, Gewan Island, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    4

    174 sqm

    17,332 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    2,000,000 QAR

    Luxury! Renovated Beach View! 1BR For Sale !

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Al Mutahidah Tower, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    126 sqm

    15,873 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    3,657,519 QAR

    3BR+ Maids Room Sea View | Easy 5-Year Payments

    Banke International Properties logo image

    The Garden, Floresta Gardens, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    5

    181 sqm

    20,207 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,350,000 QAR

    LUXURY 2BR HIGH FLOOR SEA VIEWS THE PEARL

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Viva West, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    229 sqm

    14,628 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    2,250,000 QAR

    Elegant 2-Bedroom Apartment | Porto Arabia

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    167 sqm

    13,473 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    3,900,000 QAR

    Amazing 3BR+Maids For Sale in Viva Bahriya!

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Tower 23, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    286 sqm

    13,636 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    1,867,140 QAR

    Luxury 1-Bedroom Beachfront Living at The Pearl

    Just Real Estate logo image

    La Plage South, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    105 sqm

    17,782 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,867,140 QAR

    Luxury 1-Bedroom Beachfront Living at The Pearl

    Just Real Estate logo image

    La Plage South, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    105 sqm

    17,782 QAR/sqm

  • 27

    Apartment

    3,250,000 QAR

    Spacious 2+Maid Apartment/ Sea View / Payment Plan

    Just Real Estate logo image

    La Plage South, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    190 sqm

    17,105 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    3,075,072 QAR

    FreeHold| 10%DP|Crystal| GEWAN ISLAND| 2BHK+Maid|

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Crystal Residence, Gewan Island, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    153 sqm

    20,098 QAR/sqm