Apartments with Beach Access for Sale in Doha, page 9

527 properties
  • 16

    Apartment

    3,250,000 QAR

    2 BR+STORAGE| FF| 4 YEARS PP| BEACH ACCESS| PEARL|

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    La Plage South, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    149 sqm

    21,812 QAR/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    1,864,885 QAR

    1 BR+OFFICE | FF| 4 YEARS PP| READY| BEACH ACCESS|

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    La Plage South, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    82 sqm

    22,742 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    1,846,691 QAR

    BRAND NEW 1-BDR | 4 YEARS P-PLAN | BEACH ACCESS

    Premium

    Realist Real Estate logo image

    La Plage South, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    82 sqm

    22,520 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,120,000 QAR

    PRIVATE BEACH/FLEXIBLE PLAN/STUDIO READY TO MOVE

    Realist Real Estate logo image

    La Plage South, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    studio

    1

    48 sqm

    23,333 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,120,000 QAR

    GREAT INVESTMENT | STUDIO | 20% DP | BEACH ACCESS

    Premium

    Realist Real Estate logo image

    La Plage South, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    studio

    1

    48 sqm

    23,333 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,846,691 QAR

    1-BDR | 4 YEARS PAYMENT PLAN | 20% DP | THE PEARL

    Realist Real Estate logo image

    La Plage South, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    1

    82 sqm

    22,520 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    1,120,000 QAR

    BEACH ACCESS | BRAND NEW STUDIO | 4 YEARS PP

    Realist Real Estate logo image

    La Plage Centrale, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    studio

    1

    49 sqm

    22,857 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,200,000 QAR

    STUDIO| FF| BRAND NEW| READY| 4 YEARS PP| PEARL|

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    La Plage South, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    studio

    1

    54 sqm

    22,222 QAR/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    1,416,595 QAR

    NEW STUDIO| BALCONY| 4 YEARS PP| BEACH ACCESS|

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    La Plage South, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    studio

    1

    64 sqm

    22,134 QAR/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    1,120,073 QAR

    BRAND NEW STUDIO|4 YEARS PP| GREAT INVESTMENT|

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    La Plage South, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    studio

    1

    48 sqm

    23,334 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    1,350,000 QAR

    Title Deed I One Bedroom Apt Balcony I Best Deal

    25 Spaces Real Estate logo image

    Gondola, Qanat Quartier, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    96 sqm

    14,062 QAR/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    2,200,000 QAR

    DIRECT SEA VIEW | HIGH FLOOR | GREAT INVESTMENT

    Betterhomes Qatar logo image

    Viva West, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    130 sqm

    16,923 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,400,000 QAR

    EXCLUSIVE OFFER! | READY AND WITH TITLE DEED

    Betterhomes Qatar logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    132 sqm

    10,606 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    2,100,000 QAR

    MODERN | 2 BEDROOMS | SF | HIGH RATE OCCUPANCY

    Betterhomes Qatar logo image

    Viva West, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    135 sqm

    15,555 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,775,000 QAR

    LUXURIOUS | 1 BEDROOM | HIGH-RATE OCCUPANCY

    Betterhomes Qatar logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    136 sqm

    13,051 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,950,000 QAR

    Stunning Canal View - Great Opportinuity - QQ

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Nobili, Qanat Quartier, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    133 sqm

    14,661 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    2,400,000 QAR

    Great Opportunity - 3 Bedroom - Viva Bahriyah

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Viva West, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    3

    172 sqm

    13,953 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,395,000 QAR

    Stunning Marina View -High Floor -Prime Location

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    89 sqm

    15,674 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,900,000 QAR

    OWN A 2 BEDROOMS WITH MAID ROOM | DIRECT SEA VIEW

    Betterhomes Qatar logo image

    Viva West, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    228 sqm

    17,105 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,100,000 QAR

    1 BEDROOM APARTMENT FOR SALE | SEA VIEW

    Betterhomes Qatar logo image

    Viva West, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    120 sqm

    17,500 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,250,000 QAR

    PRIME STUDIO INVESTMENT | PREMIUM LOCATION

    Betterhomes Qatar logo image

    Viva West, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    studio

    1

    60 sqm

    20,833 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,550,000 QAR

    SMART INVESTMENT | 2BR SEMI-FURNISHED

    Betterhomes Qatar logo image

    Viva West, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    188 sqm

    13,563 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,500,000 QAR

    MODERN LOFT | READY TO MOVE IN | HIGH ROI

    Betterhomes Qatar logo image

    Viva West, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    106 sqm

    23,584 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    2,300,000 QAR

    INVESTMENT OPPORTUNITY | 2 BEDROOMS | FURNISHED

    Betterhomes Qatar logo image

    Viva West, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    146 sqm

    15,753 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,350,000 QAR

    GUARANTEED ROI | STUDIO | PRIME LOCATION

    Betterhomes Qatar logo image

    Viva West, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    studio

    1

    80 sqm

    16,875 QAR/sqm