Apartments with Beach Access for Sale in Doha, page 8

527 properties
  • 11

    Apartment

    2,190,000 QAR

    For sale | 2br semi-furnished Flat | Porto Arabia

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    209 sqm

    10,478 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,500,000 QAR

    SEA VIEW|TITLE DEED|HIGH ROI|HOT DEAL

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Al Mutahidah Tower, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    studio

    1

    87 sqm

    17,241 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,224,936 QAR

    La Plage Studio | Beach access| 4Y PP | FF | Ready

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    La Plage South, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    studio

    1

    54 sqm

    22,684 QAR/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    1,120,072 QAR

    Beachfront Studio | Direct Beach Access | Freehold

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    La Plage South, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    studio

    1

    49 sqm

    22,858 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    2,485,219 QAR

    NEW | PREMIUM | BEACH | 1+OFFICE | 2 BATHROOMS

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    La Plage South, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    2

    137 sqm

    18,140 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,200,000 QAR

    Ready! New Studio 20% DP 4 Year Payment Plan!

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    La Plage South, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    studio

    1

    68 sqm

    17,647 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,200,000 QAR

    Ready! New Studio 20% DP 4 Year Payment Plan!

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    La Plage South, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    studio

    1

    68 sqm

    17,647 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    2,550,000 QAR

    2 BD + MAIDS | 3 BALCONIES || FULL BEACH VIEWS

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Viva West, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    187 sqm

    13,636 QAR/sqm

  • 30

    Apartment

    4,756,510 QAR

    DUPLEX 3 BR+MAID| ACCESS TO BEACH| 4 YEARS PP|

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    La Plage South, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    5

    216 sqm

    22,020 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    2,200,000 QAR

    HOT PRICE ||STUNNING SF 3BD || BALCONY

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Murano, Qanat Quartier, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    3

    173 sqm

    12,716 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,735,217 QAR

    PRIVATE GARDEN | BIG STUDIO | NEW | 20% DOWN

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    La Plage South, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    studio

    1

    94 sqm

    18,459 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    1,879,845 QAR

    New! Studio With Private Garden 20%DP 4Year P Plan

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    La Plage South, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    studio

    1

    55 sqm

    34,179 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,550,000 QAR

    Elegant 1BHK Furnished | Sea View | 1.55M

    Gloria Real Estate logo image

    Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    1

    108 sqm

    14,351 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    3,991,460 QAR

    PRIVATE GARDEN | 1 PLUS OFFICE | 2 BATH | 20%DOWN

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    La Plage South, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    2

    215 sqm

    18,564 QAR/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    8,800,000 QAR

    Luxury 4BR Duplex + Maid | Beach Access | Freehold

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    La Plage South, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    4

    6

    394 sqm

    22,335 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    2,159,749 QAR

    BRAND NEW 1 BR|4 YEARS PP| BEACH ACCESS| LA PLAGUE

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    La Plage South, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    97 sqm

    22,265 QAR/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    3,991,460 QAR

    New! Ready 1BR+Office 20% DP Year Payment Plan!

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    La Plage Centrale, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    135 sqm

    29,566 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,164,734 QAR

    Payment Plan | 3BR | FF | Pool and Sea View

    Jarzeem Realty logo image

    Legtaifiya Lagoon, West Bay, Doha

    3

    3

    323 sqm

    12,893 QAR/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    1,846,691 QAR

    BRAND NEW | FURNISHED 1BHK | 20% DP | 4 YEARS PP

    Realist Real Estate logo image

    La Plage Centrale, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    83 sqm

    22,249 QAR/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    1,949,999 QAR

    HOT 1BED II FULL MARINA VIEW II HIGH FLOOR

    Alford Hughes logo image

    Viva East, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    120 sqm

    16,249 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,200,000 QAR

    3 Bedroom for sale, Lovely view, Good space

    Alford Hughes logo image

    Carnaval, Qanat Quartier, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    166 sqm

    13,253 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    2,200,000 QAR

    3 Bedroom II HOT unit II Sea Views

    Alford Hughes logo image

    Carnaval, Qanat Quartier, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    166 sqm

    13,253 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    2,650,000 QAR

    High Floor Direct Beach View - Ready To Move in

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Viva West, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    187 sqm

    14,171 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,120,073 QAR

    BRAND NEW ! Stunning Studio | 20%DP | Best Offer!

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    La Plage South, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    studio

    1

    65 sqm

    17,231 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,500,000 QAR

    Amazing Layout | 2BR | Direct Marina View

    Realtors logo image

    Tower 28, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    180 sqm

    13,888 QAR/sqm