Apartments with Beach Access for Sale in Doha, page 10

527 properties
  • 8

    Apartment

    1,846,000 QAR

    Brand New Luxury One Bedroom | Payment Plan

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    La Plage South, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    82 sqm

    22,512 QAR/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    1,120,000 QAR

    Ultra Luxury Studio | La Plage, The Pearl

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    La Plage South, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    studio

    1

    61 sqm

    18,360 QAR/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    1,279,000 QAR

    Beachfront Luxury Studio | Payment Plan

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    La Plage South, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    studio

    1

    74 sqm

    17,283 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    2,500,000 QAR

    GREAT DEAL | 2 BEDROOM WITH OFFICE | THE PEARL

    ABK Real Estate logo image

    Viva West, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    142 sqm

    17,605 QAR/sqm

  • 22

    Apartment

    4,164,734 QAR

    2% DP 7 YRS PLAN | 3 BEDROOM WITH MAIDS APARTMENT

    ABK Real Estate logo image

    Legtaifiya Lagoon, West Bay, Doha

    3

    5

    323 sqm

    12,893 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    2,600,000 QAR

    2BR+M WITH PRIVATE TERRACE | 10.74% DP 6 YRS PLAN

    Premium

    ABK Real Estate logo image

    Legtaifiya Lagoon, West Bay, Doha

    2

    4

    171 sqm

    15,204 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,000,000 QAR

    Canal View | Huge Balcony | 2 BDR | Beach Access

    HomePro Real Estate logo image

    Nobili, Qanat Quartier, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    118 sqm

    16,949 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    2,584,581 QAR

    3 BEDROOMS | 5 YEARS PAYMENT | 15% DOWNPAYMENT

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Murano, Qanat Quartier, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    170 sqm

    15,203 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    2,900,000 QAR

    Luxurious 1BR | FF | Payment Plan

    Jarzeem Realty logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    1

    111 sqm

    26,126 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,950,000 QAR

    Lovely! Sea View 1BR Apartment For Sale !

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Al Mutahidah Tower, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    126 sqm

    15,476 QAR/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    2,100,000 QAR

    Title Deed I Two Bedroom Apt I Canal and Seaview

    25 Spaces Real Estate logo image

    Gondola, Qanat Quartier, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    120 sqm

    17,500 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,400,000 QAR

    2BHK Duplex with Private Garden in La Plage Pearl

    Vega Home Real Estate logo image

    La Plage South, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    232 sqm

    18,965 QAR/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    2,200,000 QAR

    1BHK + Office Park View in La Plage South Pearl

    Vega Home Real Estate logo image

    La Plage South, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    114 sqm

    19,298 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,300,000 QAR

    SEA VIEW! 1 BR FOR SALE IN MOTAHIDAH TOWER !

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Al Mutahidah Tower, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    140 sqm

    16,428 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    8,800,000 QAR

    3BHK Full Sea View with Terrace in La Plage Pearl

    Vega Home Real Estate logo image

    La Plage South, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    419 sqm

    21,002 QAR/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    1,200,000 QAR

    Studio Off-Plan with Garden View in La Plage Pearl

    Vega Home Real Estate logo image

    La Plage South, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    studio

    1

    54 sqm

    22,222 QAR/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    1,650,000 QAR

    1BHK Off-Plan with Park View in La Plage Pearl

    Vega Home Real Estate logo image

    La Plage South, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    83 sqm

    19,879 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,250,000 QAR

    2BHK Off-Plan with Beach Access in La Plage Pearl

    Vega Home Real Estate logo image

    La Plage South, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    150 sqm

    21,666 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,164,734 QAR

    3BR | FF | Payment Plan | Pool and Sea View

    Jarzeem Realty logo image

    Legtaifiya Lagoon, West Bay, Doha

    3

    3

    323 sqm

    12,893 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,917,575 QAR

    2BR | FF | Maid’s Room| Ready to Move In

    Jarzeem Realty logo image

    Floresta Gardens, Floresta Gardens, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    2

    139 sqm

    13,795 QAR/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    1,569,568 QAR

    Ready to Move In | 1BR | Fully Furnished

    Jarzeem Realty logo image

    Floresta Gardens, Floresta Gardens, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    1

    89 sqm

    17,635 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,350,000 QAR

    Lovely Sea View II 1 Bed Fully Furnished

    Alford Hughes logo image

    Carnaval, Qanat Quartier, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    89 sqm

    15,168 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    4,900,000 QAR

    Payment Plan | Luxurious 2BR | Maid’s Room

    Jarzeem Realty logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    190 sqm

    25,789 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    3,000,000 QAR

    1BR in The Pearl | 3Y Guaranteed ROI | INSTALLMENT

    Palma Real Estate logo image

    The St. Regis Marsa Arabia Island, Marsa Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    125 sqm

    24,000 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,500,000 QAR

    Sea View! High Floor Studio For Sale !

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Al Mutahidah Tower, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    studio

    1

    86 sqm

    17,441 QAR/sqm