Apartments with Beach Access for Sale in Doha, page 3

527 properties
  • 15

    Apartment

    2,200,000 QAR

    Titile Deed | Balcony | Sea View in Viva Bahriya

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Viva West, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    176 sqm

    12,500 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,550,000 QAR

    Direct Marina | 2 Plus Maids | 3 Balconies Rented

    Realtors logo image

    Viva West, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    4

    176 sqm

    14,488 QAR/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    567,774 QAR

    567,774 DOWNPAYMENT | 4 YEARS PAYMENT PLAN | 1 BHK

    Luxury Estates Real Estate logo image

    The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    126 sqm

    4,506 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,800,000 QAR

    Great Opportunity|1 Beds+Marina View Viva Bahriya

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Viva East, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    107 sqm

    16,822 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    15,000 QAR

    600,000 Down payment/4-6 years payment/waterfront

    Luxury Estates Real Estate logo image

    The Pearl Island, Doha

    studio

    1

    70 sqm

    214 QAR/sqm

  • 23

    Apartment

    2,300,000 QAR

    Luxurious 2BHK | Spacious Layout | High Floor

    GOLDEN KEY REAL ESTATE logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    171 sqm

    13,450 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    1,778,821 QAR

    Modern 1BR+Office | 5 Years Payment Plan | 20% DP

    GOLDEN KEY REAL ESTATE logo image

    The Garden, Floresta Gardens, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    89 sqm

    19,986 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    1,778,821 QAR

    20% Down Payment | 1BR+Office | Premium Tower

    GOLDEN KEY REAL ESTATE logo image

    The Garden, Floresta Gardens, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    89 sqm

    19,986 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    1,778,821 QAR

    20% DP | Premium 1+Office | 5 Years Payment Plan

    GOLDEN KEY REAL ESTATE logo image

    Floresta Gardens, Floresta Gardens, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    89 sqm

    19,986 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    2,138,881 QAR

    BRAND NEW BEACH-FRONT 1 BEDROOM | THE PEARL

    Luxury Estates Real Estate logo image

    The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    97 sqm

    22,050 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    18,000 QAR

    18,000 MONTHLY | STUDIO APARTMENT | BEACH ACCESS

    Luxury Estates Real Estate logo image

    The Pearl Island, Doha

    studio

    1

    63 sqm

    285 QAR/sqm

  • 24

    Apartment

    650,000 QAR

    650,000K DOWNPAYMENT | BEACHFRONT 2 + MAID | PEARL

    Luxury Estates Real Estate logo image

    The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    150 sqm

    4,333 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    2,200,000 QAR

    Semi furnished 2 bedroom apartment with balcony

    Art House Real Estate logo image

    Viva East, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    175 sqm

    12,571 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,300,000 QAR

    Prime Investment | Luxurious 1BR | Title Deed

    Coreo Real Estate logo image

    Nobili, Qanat Quartier, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    1

    87 sqm

    14,942 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,849,096 QAR

    Lease-to-Own | Only 20% DP| Studio | 20 Years PP

    Coreo Real Estate logo image

    La Plage South, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    studio

    1

    80 sqm

    48,113 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,600,444 QAR

    Lease-to-Own | Luxury Beachfront | 20% DP

    Coreo Real Estate logo image

    La Plage South, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    176 sqm

    31,820 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    1,950,000 QAR

    Best deal for an amazing 2 bedroom. Nice view

    Realtors logo image

    Tower 21, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    160 sqm

    12,187 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,900,000 QAR

    Apartment with office for sale in The Pearl

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    138 sqm

    13,768 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,550,000 QAR

    Elegant 1BHK Furnished | Sea View | 1.55M

    Gloria Real Estate logo image

    Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    1

    108 sqm

    14,351 QAR/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    2,500,000 QAR

    Furnished 2BHK Apartment for Sale in Porto Arabia

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    221 sqm

    11,312 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    2,550,000 QAR

    2BR with Title Deed | Great Investment Opportunity

    Coreo Real Estate logo image

    Piazza Arabia, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    190 sqm

    13,421 QAR/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    1,124,550 QAR

    Cozy Studio | QQ View | Great Investment |For Sale

    Coreo Real Estate logo image

    Tower 13, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    studio

    1

    60 sqm

    18,742 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    1,899,000 QAR

    Spacious Layout 1 Bedroom | Luxury | Huge Balcony

    Gloria Real Estate logo image

    Al Mutahidah Tower, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    128 sqm

    14,835 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    2,300,000 QAR

    4 YEARS PP | BRAND NEW 1+OFFICE | BEACH ACCESS

    Realist Real Estate logo image

    La Plage South, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    114 sqm

    20,175 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    1,700,000 QAR

    2 BR for Sale, Great investment opportunity

    Alford Hughes logo image

    Mercato, Qanat Quartier, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    145 sqm

    11,724 QAR/sqm