Apartments with parking for sale in Porto Arabia, page 11

1,361 properties
  • 12

    Apartment

    2,200,000 QAR

    Stylish 2BR with Balcony & Triple Views

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    175 sqm

    12,571 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,500,000 QAR

    Luxurious Apartment with Balcony and City View

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    88 sqm

    17,045 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    2,250,000 QAR

    Perfect Investment Opportunity /2Bedroom Apartment

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    209 sqm

    10,765 QAR/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    970,000 QAR

    Super Good Price For Studio in High Quality Tower

    Glass N' House logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    studio

    1

    60 sqm

    16,166 QAR/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    1,075,000 QAR

    Furnished Studio W Balcony | High ROI Investment

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    studio

    1

    58 sqm

    18,534 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    1,990,000 QAR

    Urban Space Redefined: 2BHK Apartment with Balcony

    MS Properties logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    191 sqm

    10,418 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,250,000 QAR

    Exclusive Deal | 1BHK Apartment | Full Marina

    MS Properties logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    87 sqm

    14,367 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    2,300,000 QAR

    GREAT OFFER!! | SPACIOUS 2 BEDROOMS | THE PEARL

    ABK Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    190 sqm

    12,105 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    3,600,000 QAR

    Elegantly 3BHK + Maid Flat with Balcony | For Sale

    MS Properties logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    332 sqm

    10,843 QAR/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    3,000,000 QAR

    INVESTMENT | 3 BEDROOM WITH MAIDS ROOM | THE PEARL

    ABK Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    300 sqm

    10,000 QAR/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    3,500,000 QAR

    GORGEOUS 3 BEDROOM WITH MAIDS ROOM | THE PEARL

    ABK Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    303 sqm

    11,551 QAR/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    3,100,000 QAR

    GREAT DEAL | 3 BEDROOM WITH MAIDS ROOM | THE PEARL

    ABK Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    256 sqm

    12,109 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,200,000 QAR

    GREAT OFFER!! | PREMIUM STUDIO | FF | THE PEARL

    ABK Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    studio

    1

    65 sqm

    18,461 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    8,000,000 QAR

    LUXURY PENTHOUSE || SEA VIEW || FULLY FURNISHED

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    5

    6

    854 sqm

    9,367 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,361,000 QAR

    No Commission | Luxury Upgraded | Payment Plan

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    155 sqm

    15,232 QAR/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    1,280,000 QAR

    HOT PRICE || LOVELY 1 BR || SALE 1.28M

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    1

    88 sqm

    14,545 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,849,000 QAR

    Hottest Deal 2BHK with Amazing Balcony View

    Premium

    MS Properties logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    175 sqm

    10,565 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,680,000 QAR

    Spacious Upgraded Unit in Porto Arabia

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    134 sqm

    12,537 QAR/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    3,350,000 QAR

    3 BEDROOM WITH MAIDS ROOM APARTMENT FOR SALE

    ABK Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    350 sqm

    9,571 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    1,600,000 QAR

    CLASSY 1 BEDROOM FULLY FURNISHED FOR SALE IN PEARL

    ABK Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    113 sqm

    14,159 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    1,650,000 QAR

    GREAT DEAL!! | 2 BEDROOM FULLY FURNISHED IN PEARL

    ABK Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    2

    116 sqm

    14,224 QAR/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    3,600,000 QAR

    Good Investment | 3BHK Apartment | with Balcony

    MS Properties logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    230 sqm

    15,652 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,190,000 QAR

    Luxury Upgraded Apartment | Porto Arabia

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    209 sqm

    10,478 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    3,100,000 QAR

    Premium 3Bedroom Apartment for Sale in The Pearl

    MS Properties logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    341 sqm

    9,090 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    2,500,000 QAR

    Classic and Stylish 2 BHK Flat for Sale in Porto

    MS Properties logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    175 sqm

    14,285 QAR/sqm