Apartments with parking for sale in Porto Arabia, page 8

1,361 properties
  • 14

    Apartment

    5,755,171 QAR

    Top Floor - Ocean View - 3+M -5 Yrs Payment Plan

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    5

    276 sqm

    20,852 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,270,791 QAR

    Sea View - Brand New - 2+M- 5 Yrs Payment Plan

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    4

    163 sqm

    20,066 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    2,125,192 QAR

    Brand New - Flexible Payment Plan - 10 % DP

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    106 sqm

    20,048 QAR/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    1,529,000 QAR

    Premium Tower - Title Deed - Ready to Move in

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    139 sqm

    11,000 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    2,300,000 QAR

    Marina View - 2+Maids - Ready to Move - Porto

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    5

    229 sqm

    10,043 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    2,850,000 QAR

    Large Balcony - 2Br Penthouse -Stunning Sea View

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    333 sqm

    8,558 QAR/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    2,250,000 QAR

    Amz Price 2-Bedroom Apartment | Luxurious | Rented

    Realtors logo image

    Tower 7 (Ferrari Tower), Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    176 sqm

    12,784 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,000,000 QAR

    Paramount Residence - High Floor - Stunning View

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    230 sqm

    21,739 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    2,000,000 QAR

    Title Deed - Great Opportunity - Premium Tower

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    230 sqm

    8,695 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,500,000 QAR

    Stunning 1+Office - Prime Location -Porto Arabia

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    140 sqm

    10,714 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,000,000 QAR

    Sea View-Title Deed- 3Br Upgraded Ready to Move

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    231 sqm

    12,987 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,250,000 QAR

    Premium Location - Tower - Sea - Marina View

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Tower 3, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    89 sqm

    14,044 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,449,000 QAR

    Marina View - 1+ Storage Premium Tower - UDC

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Tower 5, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    97 sqm

    14,938 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,625,000 QAR

    Direct Marina View - Upgraded 3Br - Title Deed

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    190 sqm

    13,815 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,000,000 QAR

    Bright 2 Br - UDC Towers - Prime Location -Ready

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    191 sqm

    10,471 QAR/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    2,149,000 QAR

    Title Deed - Stunning Marina and Kempinsky View

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    213 sqm

    10,089 QAR/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    1,750,000 QAR

    Premium Tower- Location -Stunning 1Br UDC Tower

    NelsonPark Property logo image

1

    2

    130 sqm

    13,461 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    2,550,000 QAR

    Stunning Marina View - High Floor - Upgraded

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    175 sqm

    14,571 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    1,750,000 QAR

    Ready Title Deed - Prime Location - Porto Arabia

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    155 sqm

    11,290 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,450,000 QAR

    Large Balcony - Spacious 1 BR - Ready to Move in

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    170 sqm

    8,529 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,520,000 QAR

    Marina View - Title Deed- Prime Tower - 2 +Maid

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    4

    230 sqm

    10,956 QAR/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    2,190,000 QAR

    Upgraded Ready to Move In - 2BR- Large Balcony

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    209 sqm

    10,478 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,500,000 QAR

    Amazing Layout | 2BR | Direct Marina View

    Realtors logo image

    Tower 28, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    180 sqm

    13,888 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    2,500,000 QAR

    Spacious 2BR+Maid | Kempinski View | Rare Unit

    Realtors logo image

    Tower 19, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    215 sqm

    11,627 QAR/sqm

  • 22

    Apartment

    2,625,000 QAR

    High Floor Full Marina View 2BR+MAid Quality Tower

    Glass N' House logo image

    Marina Gate, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    4

    176 sqm

    14,914 QAR/sqm