Apartments with parking for sale in Porto Arabia, page 9

1,361 properties
  • 13

    Apartment

    1,550,000 QAR

    Stunning 1 Bedroom APT II Views of the Marina

    Alford Hughes logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    156 sqm

    9,935 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    1,500,000 QAR

    Amazing 1-Bedroom Apartment in Porto Arabia | Sale

    MS Properties logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    107 sqm

    14,018 QAR/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    2,500,000 QAR

    For Sale | 2BR + Maid’s Room in Porto Arabia

    Euro Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    4

    215 sqm

    11,627 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    3,000,000 QAR

    Classic | 3BHK + Maids Room | Amazing View Balcony

    MS Properties logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    228 sqm

    13,157 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,577,000 QAR

    Amazing Offer | 1BHK Apartment | Sea View Balcony

    MS Properties logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    129 sqm

    12,224 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    1,400,000 QAR

    Outstanding 1BHK Flat in the Heart of The Pearl

    MS Properties logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    90 sqm

    15,555 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    2,400,000 QAR

    PORTO ARABIA | SPACIOUS 2BR + TITLE DEED | BUY NOW

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    240 sqm

    10,000 QAR/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    1,550,000 QAR

    UPGRADED 1 BEDROOM + OFFICE || TITLE DEED READY

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    134 sqm

    11,567 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,650,000 QAR

    INVESTMENT READY 2 BEDROOMS APARTMENT IN PORTO

    Betterhomes Qatar logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    190 sqm

    13,947 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    2,125,000 QAR

    1BR Sea View Apartment | 10% Down | Lease to Own

    Luxury Estates Real Estate logo image

    Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    105 sqm

    20,238 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,550,000 QAR

    PRIME OFFER | SPACIOUS 1 BEDROOM + OFFICE

    Betterhomes Qatar logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    120 sqm

    12,916 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,300,000 QAR

    INVESTMENT WISE | 2 BEDROOMS | HIGH ROI POTENTIAL

    Betterhomes Qatar logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    186 sqm

    12,365 QAR/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    1,500,000 QAR

    FURNISHED 1 BEDROOM | INVESTOR-READY ROI

    Betterhomes Qatar logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    132 sqm

    11,363 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,400,000 QAR

    FURNISHED 1-BEDROOM FOR SALE IN PORTO ARABIA

    Betterhomes Qatar logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    88 sqm

    15,909 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,400,000 QAR

    EXCLUSIVE OFFER! | READY AND WITH TITLE DEED

    Betterhomes Qatar logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    132 sqm

    10,606 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    8,000,000 QAR

    Epitome of Luxury Penthouse in The Pearl for Sale

    MS Properties logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    5

    7

    1,101 sqm

    7,266 QAR/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    2,450,000 QAR

    READY TO MOVE IN | GREAT ROI | 2 BEDROOMS | FF

    Betterhomes Qatar logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    190 sqm

    12,894 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,775,000 QAR

    LUXURIOUS | 1 BEDROOM | HIGH-RATE OCCUPANCY

    Betterhomes Qatar logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    136 sqm

    13,051 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    3,400,000 QAR

    Stunning 3BR with Luxurious Finishes

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    332 sqm

    10,240 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    1,450,000 QAR

    1 BED SEMI-FURNISHED 2 PARKING TITLE DEED

    Realtors logo image

    Tower 24, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    137 sqm

    10,583 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,475,000 QAR

    Large 1 Bed | Semi-Furnished | 2 Parking | Rented

    Realtors logo image

    Tower 24, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    148 sqm

    9,966 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    2,300,000 QAR

    Marina View - Ready To Move in - Prime Location

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    230 sqm

    10,000 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    2,550,000 QAR

    FULL SEA VIEW 2+MAID SPACIOUS LAYOUT | PORTO

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    4

    215 sqm

    11,860 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,100,000 QAR

    SEA VIEW |1BR APARTMENT | THE PEARL AVAILABLE SALE

    Westpac Trading & Real Estate logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    100 sqm

    21,000 QAR/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    1,650,000 QAR

    ELEGANT 1 BEDROOM IN PREMIUM TOWER | PORTO

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    110 sqm

    15,000 QAR/sqm