Apartments with parking for sale in Porto Arabia, page 12

1,361 properties
  • 13

    Apartment

    2,290,000 QAR

    2 BEDROOM SEMI FURNISHED APARTMENT FOR SALE

    ABK Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    175 sqm

    13,085 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    1,783,200 QAR

    GREAT DEAL! | INTIMATE 1 BEDROOM | FF | THE PEARL

    ABK Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    148 sqm

    12,048 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    1,590,000 QAR

    GREAT DEAL | RELAXING ONE BEDROOM FOR SALE

    ABK Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    128 sqm

    12,421 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    2,900,000 QAR

    Luxurious 1BR | FF | Payment Plan

    Jarzeem Realty logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    1

    111 sqm

    26,126 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,077,000 QAR

    Discover Deals Offer | 2Bedroom Flat with Balcony

    Premium

    MS Properties logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    214 sqm

    9,705 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    1,120,000 QAR

    GREAT INVESTMENT STUDIO | 58 SQM WITH BALCONY…

    Khaliji 17 Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    studio

    1

    58 sqm

    19,310 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    2,550,000 QAR

    2BR Apartment in The Pearl | High Floor | Stunning

    Gloria Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    170 sqm

    15,000 QAR/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    1,600,000 QAR

    Great Deal! Invest Furnished 1BHK The Pearl|1.6M

    Gloria Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    113 sqm

    14,159 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,150,000 QAR

    Invest in Spacious Studio Porto Arabia|1.15M

    Gloria Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    studio

    1

    85 sqm

    13,529 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    1,100,000 QAR

    Invest in Rented Studio The Pearl|Title Deed|1.1M

    Gloria Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    studio

    1

    72 sqm

    15,277 QAR/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    1,500,000 QAR

    Good ROI | Rented | Furnished | Luxury | Nice View

    Gloria Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    113 sqm

    13,274 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,549,900 QAR

    Marina View Apartment for Sale|1 Bedroom|The Pearl

    Gloria Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    140 sqm

    11,070 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    1,600,000 QAR

    Live the Pearl Life – Luxury 2BHK in Porto Arabia

    Gloria Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    112 sqm

    14,285 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,050,000 QAR

    Invest in Upgraded Studio in The Pearl | 1.05M

    Gloria Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    studio

    1

    62 sqm

    16,935 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,300,000 QAR

    Luxury Furnished 1BHK|Title Deed in The Pearl1.3M

    Gloria Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    89 sqm

    14,606 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,200,000 QAR

    STUNNING | 2 BEDROOMS | INVESTMENT WISE

    Betterhomes Qatar logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    176 sqm

    12,500 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    1,850,000 QAR

    GREAT INVESTMENT | COZY 1 BEDROOM FULLY FURNISHED

    ABK Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    146 sqm

    12,671 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    2,250,000 QAR

    FOR SALE! 2 BEDROOM-S/F-SEA VIEW-TITLE DEEDS

    Direction Real Estate logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    216 sqm

    10,416 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    4,900,000 QAR

    Payment Plan | Luxurious 2BR | Maid’s Room

    Jarzeem Realty logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    190 sqm

    25,789 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,900,000 QAR

    FOR SALE! SPACIOUS 2 BEDROOM-S/F-WITH TITLE DEEDS

    Direction Real Estate logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    229 sqm

    8,296 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,985,000 QAR

    Ultra Luxury | Sea View | Brand New | Installment

    Palma Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    147 sqm

    20,306 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,125,192 QAR

    Spacious 1 Bedroom in The Pearl Prime Location

    Zawaia Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    105 sqm

    20,239 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    3,270,791 QAR

    Spacious 2 Bedroom in The Pearl Prime Location

    Zawaia Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    163 sqm

    20,066 QAR/sqm

  • 23

    Apartment

    5,565,851 QAR

    New! 3BR+Maid High ROI 4 Year Payment Plan!

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    284 sqm

    19,598 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,125,192 QAR

    Luxury! 1BR Handover Q4 2026 4 Year Payment Plan!

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    105 sqm

    20,239 QAR/sqm