Apartments with parking for sale in Porto Arabia, page 3

1,361 properties
  • 24

    Apartment

    2,114,438 QAR

    Luxury 1Bedroom Apartment Fully Furnished ,

    The Address Real Estate logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    119 sqm

    17,768 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,550,000 QAR

    Invest Now! Amazing 2BR Apartment in Porto Arabia

    Ideal Home Real Estate logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    217 sqm

    11,751 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,300,000 QAR

    Spacious 2-Bed + Maid | Sea View | Rented

    Realtors logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    4

    229 sqm

    10,043 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,450,000 QAR

    1 BED SEMI-FURNISHED 2 PARKING TITLE DEED

    Realtors logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    138 sqm

    10,507 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,280,000 QAR

    1 Bedroom Fully Furnished in Porto Arabia Tower 13

    Realtors logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    88 sqm

    14,545 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,450,000 QAR

    Amz 1 Bed + Office | Furnished |Fully Renovated

    Realtors logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    2

    116 sqm

    12,500 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    2,550,000 QAR

    Amazing Deal | 2BHK Flat with Marina Balcony

    MS Properties logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    211 sqm

    12,085 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    2,550,000 QAR

    Great Deal | 2BHK Flat with Marina View Balcony

    MS Properties logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    210 sqm

    12,142 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,150,000 QAR

    Hot Deal | Fully Furnished Studio in Porto Arabia

    Ideal Home Real Estate logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    studio

    1

    60 sqm

    19,166 QAR/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    1,125,000 QAR

    STUDIO | TITLE DEED READY | PORTO ARABIA

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    studio

    1

    61 sqm

    18,442 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,450,000 QAR

    Amz 1 Bed + Office | Furnished |Fully Renovated

    Realtors logo image

    Tower 14, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    2

    116 sqm

    12,500 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,125,192 QAR

    Freehold Apartment with Balcony in The Pearl

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    105 sqm

    20,239 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,600,000 QAR

    Luxurious Apartment with Office for Sale

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    123 sqm

    13,008 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,366,450 QAR

    1BHK+BALCONY | NO AGENCY FEE | INSTILLMENT

    Sky Waves Real Estate logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    118 sqm

    20,054 QAR/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    2,190,000 QAR

    2BDR SF FOR SALE IN PORTO ARABIA

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    209 sqm

    10,478 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    1,325,000 QAR

    Super Good133 Sq Mt+Storage Furnished Ready Tenant

    Premium

    Glass N' House logo image

    Marina Gate, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    133 sqm

    9,962 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    1,420,000 QAR

    AFFORDABLE ONE BEDROOM APARTMENT/ HIGHT FLOOR

    Step  One Property Development logo image

    Porto Arabia Townhouses, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    144 sqm

    9,861 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    2,000,000 QAR

    AFFORDABLE TWO BEDROOM APARTMENT MARINA VIEW

    Step  One Property Development logo image

2

    3

    189 sqm

    10,582 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    2,497,000 QAR

    Bright And Cozy 2BHK | Stunning MarinaView Balcony

    MS Properties logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    175 sqm

    14,268 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,900,000 QAR

    Cozy and Bright 1BHK+Office For Sale in The Pearl

    MS Properties logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    135 sqm

    14,074 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,577,000 QAR

    Outstanding and Cozy 1BHK for Investment | ForSale

    MS Properties logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    129 sqm

    12,224 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,200,000 QAR

    Compact Studio Apartment for Sale in Porto Arabia

    MS Properties logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    studio

    1

    60 sqm

    20,000 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    3,550,000 QAR

    EXCLUSIVE 3BR SEA VIEW | TITLE DEED READY

    Premium

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    230 sqm

    15,434 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,600,000 QAR

    EXCLUSIVE 3BR SEA VIEW | TITLE DEED READY

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    175 sqm

    14,857 QAR/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    3,190,000 QAR

    Great| 3BHK+Maids Apartment | Amazing View Balcony

    MS Properties logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    346 sqm

    9,219 QAR/sqm