Apartments with parking for sale in Porto Arabia, page 5

1,361 properties
  • 8

    Apartment

    1,350,000 QAR

    1BR Apartment | Prime Investment Opportunity

    Premium

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    139 sqm

    9,712 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,600,000 QAR

    1-Bedroom Apartment in Porto Arabia’s Newest Tower

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    137 sqm

    11,678 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    3,400,000 QAR

    Panoramic Sea View | 2BR+Maid | Al Mutahidah

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    3

    229 sqm

    14,847 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,100,000 QAR

    GREAT DEAL! | 2BR APARTMENT | MARINA VIEWS

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    172 sqm

    12,209 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    2,500,000 QAR

    Refurbished & Tenanted 2BR | For Sale

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Tower 16, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    185 sqm

    13,513 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    2,700,000 QAR

    Luxury 2BR full sea view | Porto Arabia

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    204 sqm

    13,235 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    1,900,000 QAR

    Classic and Cozy 2BHK Flat | Balcony | For Sale

    MS Properties logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    230 sqm

    8,260 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,275,000 QAR

    Stunning 2BHK Flats for Sale in The Heart of Pearl

    MS Properties logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    175 sqm

    13,000 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,500,000 QAR

    Contemporary 1Bedroom Apartment with Great Balcony

    MS Properties logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    120 sqm

    12,500 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,390,000 QAR

    Stunning 1BHK Apartment For Sale - GreatInvestment

    MS Properties logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    131 sqm

    10,610 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,590,000 QAR

    1BHK + Office Flat | Great Investment | The Pearl

    MS Properties logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    135 sqm

    11,777 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,577,000 QAR

    Amazing Offer | 1BHK Apartment | Sea View Balcony

    MS Properties logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    129 sqm

    12,224 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    2,100,000 QAR

    Urban Space Redefined: 2BHK Apartment with Balcony

    MS Properties logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    189 sqm

    11,111 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    1,800,000 QAR

    INVESTMENT OPPORTUNITY/2BEDROOMS/FOR SALE PEARL

    Darcom Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    140 sqm

    12,857 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,599,999 QAR

    ELEGANT 1+OFFICE FF APARTMENT IN THE PEARL

    Home Link Real Estate  W.L.L logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    133 sqm

    12,030 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,550,000 QAR

    ELEGANT VIEW | 1 BEDROOM FF APARTMENT IN THE PEARL

    Home Link Real Estate  W.L.L logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    123 sqm

    12,601 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,400,000 QAR

    3BR APT | BALCONY | VIEW OF WATER + AMENITIES | FF

    Westpac Trading & Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    334 sqm

    10,179 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,450,000 QAR

    LUXURIOUS 1 BEDROOM FF APT WITH ELEGANT AMENITIES

    Home Link Real Estate  W.L.L logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    123 sqm

    19,918 QAR/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    1,800,000 QAR

    TITLE DEED I MODERN 1 BR + OFFICE I 2 BALCONIES

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    125 sqm

    14,400 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,000,000 QAR

    MODREN LUXURY 3+MAID | TITLE DEED I PORTO ARABIA

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    4

    3

    240 sqm

    16,666 QAR/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    1,450,000 QAR

    INVEST NOW! ELEGANT 1-BR | PORTO ARABIA

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    130 sqm

    11,153 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,500,000 QAR

    BEST DEAL| 5BR + 2 MAIDS ROOMS APARTMENT

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    5

    7

    580 sqm

    11,206 QAR/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    1,499,999 QAR

    1BR+Balcony Sale & Rent | Fully Furnished | 156Sqm

    Luxury Estates Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    156 sqm

    9,615 QAR/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    1,350,000 QAR

    EXCEPTIONAL 1 BEDROOM APARTMENT | PORTO

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    130 sqm

    10,384 QAR/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    1,500,000 QAR

    FOR SALE! AMAZING 1-BR WITH TITLE DEED | PORTO

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    128 sqm

    11,718 QAR/sqm