Apartments with parking for sale in Porto Arabia, page 4

1,361 properties
  • 12

    Apartment

    1,577,000 QAR

    Good Invesment | 1BHK Apartment | Sea View Balcony

    MS Properties logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    129 sqm

    12,224 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,077,000 QAR

    Amazing Offer | 2BHK title Deed with Balcony

    MS Properties logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    214 sqm

    9,705 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    2,350,000 QAR

    Perfect | 2BHK with Balcony | TITLE DEED Tower 7

    MS Properties logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    176 sqm

    13,352 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    1,800,000 QAR

    INVESTMENT OPPORTUNITY | 2BEDROOMS | PORTO

    Darcom Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    140 sqm

    12,857 QAR/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    2,400,000 QAR

    2BR Marina View Apartment | Fully Furnished | 2.4M

    Gloria Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    2

    169 sqm

    14,201 QAR/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    1,780,000 QAR

    FF 2 BR+Balcony|Sea and Marina View|Title Deed

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    2

    121 sqm

    14,710 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,950,000 QAR

    HIGH RATE OCCUPANCY | 2 BEDROOMS | SEMI FURNISHED

    Betterhomes Qatar logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    228 sqm

    8,552 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,000,000 QAR

    SPACIOUS FULLY FURNISHED 2BEDROOMS WITH STRONG ROI

    Betterhomes Qatar logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    175 sqm

    11,428 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,300,000 QAR

    HIGH ROI POTENTIAL | 2 BEDROOMS | SEMI FURNISHED

    Betterhomes Qatar logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    175 sqm

    13,142 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,600,000 QAR

    FULLY RENOVATED | 2 BEDROOMS | HIGH DEMAND RATE

    Betterhomes Qatar logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    175 sqm

    14,857 QAR/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    2,870,000 QAR

    Luxury 3 Bedroom Apartment in Porto Included

    Elite Real Estate. logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    280 sqm

    10,250 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,549,999 QAR

    MARINA VIEW | HIGH FLOOR | SPACIOUS 2 BEDROOM

    Home Link Real Estate  W.L.L logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    175 sqm

    14,571 QAR/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    3,599,999 QAR

    TITLE DEED READY | ELEGANT AND SPACIOUS 3+MAID APT

    Home Link Real Estate  W.L.L logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    341 sqm

    10,557 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    2,159,999 QAR

    MARINA VIEW | SPACIOUS 2 BEDROOM SF APARTMENT

    Home Link Real Estate  W.L.L logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    2

    176 sqm

    12,272 QAR/sqm

  • 24

    Apartment

    5,755,171 QAR

    Luxury Redefined at Al Mayyas, Doha

    Premium

    Al Mirqab Real Estate logo image

    Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    285 sqm

    20,193 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,190,000 QAR

    | Modern Refurbished | 2 Bedroom in Porto Arabia |

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    209 sqm

    10,478 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    3,000,000 QAR

    HOT RESALE/ Luxury 3 Bedroom Marina View/The Pearl

    Luxury Estates Real Estate logo image

    Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    228 sqm

    13,157 QAR/sqm

  • 30

    Apartment

    2,000,000 QAR

    Amazing 2Bedroom I Semi Furnished + Balcony

    The Address Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    189 sqm

    10,582 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,900,000 QAR

    ELEGANTLY STYLED 3+MAID EXCEPTIONAL SPACE | PORTO

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    4

    4

    343 sqm

    8,454 QAR/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    5,755,171 QAR

    Luxurious 3 Bedroom +Maids|Payment Plan|Ready 2026

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    275 sqm

    20,927 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,884,344 QAR

    BRAND NEW RESIDENCE! 1-bedroom THE PEARL

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    105 sqm

    17,946 QAR/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    3,350,000 QAR

    SPACIOUS LUXURY 3BR + MAID | PORTO

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    4

    4

    334 sqm

    10,029 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,150,000 QAR

    Modern 2BR | Closed Kitchen | Balcony | Title Deed

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    176 sqm

    12,215 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,400,000 QAR

    Amazing 1BR Apartment in Porto Arabia

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    127 sqm

    11,023 QAR/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    3,800,000 QAR

    3 BED FF | FULL MARINA VIEW | SPACIOUS

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    228 sqm

    16,666 QAR/sqm