Apartments with Sea View for Sale in Marina District, page 4

264 properties
  • 9

    Apartment

    1,850,000 QAR

    HOT INVESTMENT DEAL| LUXURY| AMAZING QUALITY

    Lively Real Estate logo image

    Lusail Residence, Marina District, Lusail

    2

    3

    150 sqm

    12,333 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    1,425,000 QAR

    Lusail Marina 1BR | Sea View | High Floor | Ready

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Marina 9 Residences, Marina District, Lusail

    1

    2

    142 sqm

    10,035 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    2,000,000 QAR

    STYLISH 2 BR || PANORAMIC VIEW || BALCONY

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Lusail Marina Heights, Marina District, Lusail

    2

    3

    141 sqm

    14,184 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,289,000 QAR

    Lusail Marina | Ready 2BR | Fully Furnished

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Marina 9 Residences, Marina District, Lusail

    1

    2

    96 sqm

    13,427 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    2,950,000 QAR

    NO COMMISSION|10% Downpayment|Sea View|6 Year Plan

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Lusail Marina Heights, Marina District, Lusail

    3

    4

    210 sqm

    14,047 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    1,950,000 QAR

    Freehold Furnished Apartment with Sea Views

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    Lusail Residence, Marina District, Lusail

    1

    2

    117 sqm

    16,666 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,400,000 QAR

    Luxurious Offer in Lusail with Permanent Residency

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    Lusail Residence, Marina District, Lusail

    2

    3

    172 sqm

    13,953 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    2,262,000 QAR

    Sea View Apartment with Flexible Payment Plan

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    Lusail Residence, Marina District, Lusail

    2

    3

    130 sqm

    17,400 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    2,000,000 QAR

    Super Deluxe Nice View 2 Bedroom Lusail Marina

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Marina Tower 23, Marina District, Lusail

    2

    3

    148 sqm

    13,513 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,715,904 QAR

    3 Bedroom+Maid|10%DP |PP 6 Years|Handover-End 2027

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Lusail Marina Heights, Marina District, Lusail

    3

    4

    210 sqm

    12,932 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,630,000 QAR

    Sea View| 2 BR| Ready | Great for Investment| FF

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Marina 9 Residences, Marina District, Lusail

    2

    3

    149 sqm

    10,939 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,381,000 QAR

    SEA VIEW| 1 BR| READY TO MVE IN| HIGHT FLOOR| FF

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Marina 9 Residences, Marina District, Lusail

    1

    2

    108 sqm

    12,787 QAR/sqm

  • 23

    Apartment

    1,800,000 QAR

    Invest in Stunning 2BHK w/Sea View | Title Deed

    Gloria Real Estate logo image

    Lusail Residence, Marina District, Lusail

    2

    3

    131 sqm

    13,740 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    1,800,000 QAR

    GREAT 1 BEDROOM | CITY SEA VIEW IN LUSAIL MARINA

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Lusail Residence, Marina District, Lusail

    1

    2

    102 sqm

    17,647 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    2,800,000 QAR

    Brand New with Full Sea View in Lusail Marina

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    Lusail Residence, Marina District, Lusail

    2

    2

    162 sqm

    17,283 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    2,200,000 QAR

    Brand New 2 BHK Apartment for Sale in Lusail

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    Marina 9 Residences, Marina District, Lusail

    2

    3

    141 sqm

    15,602 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    1,750,000 QAR

    Apartment with Stunning Sea View in Lusail

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    Lusail Residence, Marina District, Lusail

    2

    3

    123 sqm

    14,227 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,350,000 QAR

    STUNNING 2 BEDROOMS LUSAIL WITH DIRECT SEA VIEW

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Burj DAMAC Marina, Marina District, Lusail

    2

    3

    140 sqm

    16,785 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,200,000 QAR

    LUXURY APT| SPACIOUS| BALCONY| GREAT INVESTMENT

    Lively Real Estate logo image

    Lusail Marina Heights, Marina District, Lusail

    2

    3

    141 sqm

    15,602 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    3,142,205 QAR

    SEA VIEW LUXURY FREEHOLD FLEXIBLE PLAN

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Marina Residences 195, Marina District, Lusail

    3

    3

    210 sqm

    14,962 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,966,536 QAR

    2 Bedroom| Sea View| 10%Downpayment| PP 6 Years|

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Lusail Marina Heights, Marina District, Lusail

    2

    3

    138 sqm

    14,250 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,395,000 QAR

    GREAT INVESTMENT | SEA VIEW | 1BR LUSAIL MARINA

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Marina Residences 195, Marina District, Lusail

    1

    2

    93 sqm

    15,000 QAR/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    1,663,000 QAR

    1BR|ONLY 50K TO PAY NOW|0 TILL HANDOVER|6 YEARS PP

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Lusail Residence, Marina District, Lusail

    1

    2

    129 sqm

    12,891 QAR/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    1,652,500 QAR

    1BR| ONLY 50K TO PAY NOW| 0 TILL HANDOVER| 6 YY PP

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Lusail Residence, Marina District, Lusail

    1

    2

    117 sqm

    14,123 QAR/sqm

  • 25

    Apartment

    3,535,200 QAR

    0% DP| Luxury Sea View Apartment | Flexible PP

    Coreo Real Estate logo image

    Lusail Residence, Marina District, Lusail

    3

    4

    196 sqm

    18,036 QAR/sqm