Apartments with Shared Gym for sale in Fox Hills, Fox Hills, page 2

210 properties
  • 13

    Apartment

    1,390,000 QAR

    Ready-to-Move 2BHK | Fully Sea View | Special Offe

    Luxury Estates Real Estate logo image

    Naples, Fox Hills, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    3

    133 sqm

    10,451 QAR/sqm

  • 30

    Apartment

    1,324,960 QAR

    5% DOWN PAYMENT | 5 YEARS PP | HANDOVER END 2026

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Fox Hills, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    3

    101 sqm

    13,118 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    900,000 QAR

    1BHK for sale in Naples Lusail for 900000 QAR

    Regal Real Estate logo image

    Naples, Fox Hills, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    1 sqm

    900,000 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    920,000 QAR

    Title Deed | Furnished 1BHK | Attractive Price

    GOLDEN KEY REAL ESTATE logo image

    Treviso, Fox Hills, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    76 sqm

    12,105 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,199,999 QAR

    LUXURY APARTMENT | FREEHOLD | NO COMMISSION | 7YRS

    Home Link Real Estate  W.L.L logo image

    Fox Hills, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    89 sqm

    13,483 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,199,999 QAR

    NO COMMISSION | FREEHOLD | LUXURY APARTMENT | 7YRS

    Home Link Real Estate  W.L.L logo image

    Fox Hills, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    89 sqm

    13,483 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    900,000 QAR

    Invest Now | 1Bedroom Apartment in Lusail City

    MS Properties logo image

    Rome, Fox Hills, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    82 sqm

    10,975 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,199,999 QAR

    NO COMMISSION | 7YRS INSTALLMENT | FREEHOLD

    Home Link Real Estate  W.L.L logo image

    Fox Hills, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    89 sqm

    13,483 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    970,000 QAR

    SEMI FURNISHED | 1 BEDROOM | FOR SALE | PRIME AREA

    Betterhomes Qatar logo image

    Naples, Fox Hills, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    89 sqm

    10,898 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,650,000 QAR

    5% Down Payment | 7-Year Plan | 2BR in Fox Hills

    Ideal Home Real Estate logo image

    Fox Hills, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    3

    121 sqm

    13,636 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,650,000 QAR

    7-Year Plan | 5% Down Payment | 2BR in Fox Hills

    Ideal Home Real Estate logo image

    Fox Hills, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    3

    121 sqm

    13,636 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,650,000 QAR

    7-Years Installment | 5% DP | 2BR in Fox Hills

    Ideal Home Real Estate logo image

    Fox Hills, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    3

    121 sqm

    13,636 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,350,000 QAR

    Best Offer | Semi Furnished 2+Maids room in Lusail

    Ideal Home Real Estate logo image

    Fox Hills, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    3

    125 sqm

    10,800 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,200,000 QAR

    7 Years Installment | 5% Down Payment | Fox Hills

    Ideal Home Real Estate logo image

    Fox Hills, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    121 sqm

    9,917 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,560,000 QAR

    For Sale: Semi-Furnished 2BHK Apartment

    Regal Real Estate logo image

    Fox Hills, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    3

    1 sqm

    1,560,000 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,200,000 QAR

    7 Years Installment | QR 50,000 Down Payment | 1BR

    Regal Real Estate logo image

    Fox Hills, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    1 sqm

    1,200,000 QAR/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    920,000 QAR

    Amazing Offer For 1 Bedroom Free title deed

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Naples, Fox Hills, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    89 sqm

    10,337 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,299,999 QAR

    TITLE DEED READY | SPACIOUS 2 BHK | UNFURNISHED

    Home Link Real Estate  W.L.L logo image

    Naples, Fox Hills, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    3

    125 sqm

    10,399 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    1,545,000 QAR

    SPACIOUS APARTMENT 3 BEDROOM IN FOX HILLS LUSAIL

    Step  One Property Development logo image

    Naples, Fox Hills, Fox Hills, Lusail

    3

    4

    164 sqm

    9,420 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    730,000 QAR

    Fully Furnished Studio for Sale in Fox Hills Lu

    Step  One Property Development logo image

    Rome, Fox Hills, Fox Hills, Lusail

    studio

    1

    50 sqm

    14,600 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    740,000 QAR

    AFFORDABLE STUDIO FOR SALE WITH TITLE DEED/LUSAIL

    Step  One Property Development logo image

    Verona, Fox Hills, Fox Hills, Lusail

    studio

    1

    50 sqm

    14,800 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,240,000 QAR

    FLEXIBLE 5-YR PAYMENT PLAN | 3 BEDROOM +MAID | FF

    Home Link Real Estate  W.L.L logo image

    Fox Hills, Fox Hills, Lusail

    3

    4

    209 sqm

    10,717 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,200,000 QAR

    7 Years Installment | QR 50,000 Down Payment | 1BR

    Regal Real Estate logo image

    Fox Hills, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    100 sqm

    12,000 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    900,000 QAR

    Luxurious 1-Bedroom Apartment in Lusail Fox Hills

    Regal Real Estate logo image

    Fox Hills, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    1 sqm

    900,000 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,200,000 QAR

    Modernly Furnished | 2BHK Apartment | View Balcony

    MS Properties logo image

    Verona, Fox Hills, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    2

    126 sqm

    9,523 QAR/sqm