Apartments with Shared Gym for sale in Fox Hills, Fox Hills, page 7

210 properties
  • 11

    Apartment

    939,000 QAR

    Immediate residency |Attractive income |Title Deed

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Naples, Fox Hills, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    80 sqm

    11,737 QAR/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    940,000 QAR

    Immediate income | Ready Tite deed | Tram station

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Venice, Fox Hills, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    80 sqm

    11,750 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    925,000 QAR

    Attractive Layout | Bright balconies | Hot ROI

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Palermo, Fox Hills, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    88 sqm

    10,511 QAR/sqm

  • 30

    Apartment

    1,650,000 QAR

    2 BEDROOM | 6% DP 7 YEARS PLAN | NO COMMISSION

    ABK Real Estate logo image

    Milan, Fox Hills, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    3

    116 sqm

    14,224 QAR/sqm

  • 28

    Apartment

    1,200,000 QAR

    1 BEDROOM | 4.2% DP 7 YEARS PLAN | NO COMMISSION

    ABK Real Estate logo image

    Milan, Fox Hills, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    100 sqm

    12,000 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    2,131,173 QAR

    LUXURY 3 BEDROOM WITH MAIDS | 20% DP 5 YEARS PLAN

    ABK Real Estate logo image

    Milan, Fox Hills, Fox Hills, Lusail

    3

    5

    209 sqm

    10,197 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,555,300 QAR

    GREAT INVESTMENT | 2 BEDROOM | 20% DP 5 YEARS PLAN

    ABK Real Estate logo image

    Milan, Fox Hills, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    3

    168 sqm

    9,257 QAR/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    1,555,300 QAR

    Premium 2BR Residence | Fox Hills| Freehold

    New Address Real Estate logo image

    Milan, Fox Hills, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    3

    168 sqm

    9,257 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    760,000 QAR

    Cozy Studio with Balcony | Furnished | Title Ready

    Abaad realestate services logo image

    Verona, Fox Hills, Fox Hills, Lusail

    studio

    1

    42 sqm

    18,095 QAR/sqm

  • 30

    Apartment

    1,800,000 QAR

    5.5% DOWNPAYMENT | NO COMMISSION | 2BR WITH MAIDS

    ABK Real Estate logo image

    Milan, Fox Hills, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    4

    160 sqm

    11,250 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    900,000 QAR

    INVEST THE RIGHT WAY | BRIGHT HIGH END 1BEDROOM .

    Step  One Property Development logo image

    Rome, Fox Hills, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    77 sqm

    11,688 QAR/sqm

  • 30

    Apartment

    1,675,000 QAR

    Smart 2BR Investment | 7-Year Payment Plan

    HomePro Real Estate logo image

    Fox Hills, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    3

    110 sqm

    15,227 QAR/sqm

  • 22

    Apartment

    2,100,000 QAR

    3BR+Maid | 18 Month Payment Plan | QAR 200K DP

    HomePro Real Estate logo image

    Fox Hills, Fox Hills, Lusail

    3

    5

    167 sqm

    12,574 QAR/sqm

  • 23

    Apartment

    1,200,000 QAR

    1BR Apartment | 7-Year Plan | From QAR 1.2M

    HomePro Real Estate logo image

    Fox Hills, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    88 sqm

    13,636 QAR/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    900,000 QAR

    FreeHold 1BHK With title deed - Fox Hills, Lusail

    Tower Real Estate logo image

    Fox Hills, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    80 sqm

    11,250 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,200,000 QAR

    2 BHK Apartment for Sale with Clear Title Deed

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Naples, Fox Hills, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    3

    122 sqm

    9,836 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,200,000 QAR

    Ready to move 1BR brand new cash and payment plan

    Camelia Homes logo image

    Fox Hills, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    88 sqm

    13,636 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,451,185 QAR

    Fully Furnished 2-Bedroom Apartment in Fox Hills

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Naples, Fox Hills, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    3

    127 sqm

    11,426 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    1,280,000 QAR

    Best Investment | One bedroom | Lusail

    Viral Real Estate Company logo image

    Fox Hills, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    121 sqm

    10,578 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    950,000 QAR

    Great Investment Opportunity|1 bedroom| Fox Hills

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Venice, Fox Hills, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    74 sqm

    12,837 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    1,607,323 QAR

    Excellent investment opportunity 2BR appt in Lusai

    Empire Estate logo image

    Fox Hills, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    3

    125 sqm

    12,858 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    900,000 QAR

    1BHK For Sale Unfurnished Ground Floor Fox Hills

    Zawaia Real Estate logo image

    Rome, Fox Hills, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    105 sqm

    8,571 QAR/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    1,942,115 QAR

    BRAND NEW 2BHK | TITLE DEED | PAY WITH FLEX TERMS

    Epitome Real Estate logo image

    Fox Hills, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    3

    159 sqm

    12,214 QAR/sqm

  • 30

    Apartment

    2,959,110 QAR

    DEAL OF THE YEAR | BRAND NEW 4BHK DUPLEX | LUSAIL

    Epitome Real Estate logo image

    Fox Hills, Fox Hills, Lusail

    4

    5

    242 sqm

    12,227 QAR/sqm

  • 22

    Apartment

    2,209,000 QAR

    BRAND NEW | TITLE DEED | PAY WITH FLEX TERMS

    Epitome Real Estate logo image

    Fox Hills, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    3

    180 sqm

    12,272 QAR/sqm