Apartments with Shared Gym for sale in Fox Hills, Fox Hills, page 6

210 properties
  • 11

    Apartment

    920,000 QAR

    FF 1BR FOR SALE IN LUSAIL FOX HILLS

    LALA Home Real Estate logo image

    Treviso, Fox Hills, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    120 sqm

    7,666 QAR/sqm

  • 30

    Apartment

    2,125,000 QAR

    Spacious 3 BDR+Maids Ready 2027- Fox Hills Lusail

    Just Real Estate logo image

    Fox Hills, Fox Hills, Lusail

    3

    5

    168 sqm

    12,648 QAR/sqm

  • 30

    Apartment

    1,200,000 QAR

    Spacious 1BR Apartment with Balcony | Fox Hills Lu

    Just Real Estate logo image

    Fox Hills, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    83 sqm

    14,457 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,199,999 QAR

    NO COMMISSION | WITH ONLY QAR 50,000 DP | FREEHOLD

    Home Link Real Estate  W.L.L logo image

    Fox Hills, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    89 sqm

    13,483 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,270,769 QAR

    Brand New Apartments in Lusail | 5Y Plan

    Trust Real Estate. logo image

    Fox Hills, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    107 sqm

    11,876 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,245,000 QAR

    INVEST THE RIGHT WAY | BRIGHT HIGH END 2 BEDROOM

    Step  One Property Development logo image

    Venice, Fox Hills, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    3

    124 sqm

    10,040 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    749,999 QAR

    WITH TITLE DEED | RENOVATED AND ELEGANT STUDIO

    Home Link Real Estate  W.L.L logo image

    Naples, Fox Hills, Fox Hills, Lusail

    studio

    1

    45 sqm

    16,666 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    1,626,660 QAR

    Luxury Living in Lusail | Invest Now | 5% DP

    Piaci Real Estate logo image

    Fox Hills, Fox Hills, Lusail

    3

    3

    116 sqm

    14,022 QAR/sqm

  • 25

    Apartment

    1,324,960 QAR

    Own in Lusail | Prime Location | 5% DP | 5 YRS

    Piaci Real Estate logo image

    Fox Hills, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    2

    102 sqm

    12,989 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    769,999 QAR

    STUNNING VIEW | STUDIO FOR SALE | POOL AND GYM

    Home Link Real Estate  W.L.L logo image

    Naples, Fox Hills, Fox Hills, Lusail

    studio

    1

    60 sqm

    12,833 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,861,230 QAR

    Ready 2BR in Fox Hills | 25% DP | High ROI

    Trust Real Estate. logo image

    Fox Hills, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    3

    156 sqm

    11,930 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,451,185 QAR

    |Modern| 2 Bedrooms | Cash and installments

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Florence, Fox Hills, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    3

    126 sqm

    11,517 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    800,000 QAR

    Venice Lusail 58sqm Studio: Move-In Ready for

    Link Pro Real Estate logo image

    Venice, Fox Hills, Fox Hills, Lusail

    studio

    1

    58 sqm

    13,793 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,369,999 QAR

    APARTMENT FOR SALE | SPACIOUS 2 BHK IN FOX HILLS

    Home Link Real Estate  W.L.L logo image

    Verona, Fox Hills, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    3

    131 sqm

    10,458 QAR/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    1,350,000 QAR

    LIMITED OFFER| MODERN 2BR|READY TO MOVE| HIGH ROI

    ABH Real Estate logo image

    Naples, Fox Hills, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    3

    100 sqm

    13,500 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,266,425 QAR

    1BR Apartment | Prime Location | Premium Amenities

    HomePro Real Estate logo image

    Fox Hills, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    90 sqm

    14,071 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,496,056 QAR

    2BR Apartment | Move-in Ready | Prime Connectivity

    HomePro Real Estate logo image

    Fox Hills, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    3

    110 sqm

    13,600 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,250,000 QAR

    WITH 2 BALCONIES | 2BEDROOMS FOR SALE | FOX HILLS

    Home Link Real Estate  W.L.L logo image

    Milan, Fox Hills, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    3

    120 sqm

    10,416 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,825,000 QAR

    Pre-Launch Opportunity in Prime Lusail Location

    Trust Real Estate. logo image

    Naples, Fox Hills, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    3

    149 sqm

    12,248 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    769,999 QAR

    TITLE DEED READY | BEST OFFER | STUDIO IN LUSAIL

    Home Link Real Estate  W.L.L logo image

    Naples, Fox Hills, Fox Hills, Lusail

    studio

    1

    45 sqm

    17,111 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,550,000 QAR

    3 Bed | 3 Bath | Balcony | Fox Hills | Lusail

    FZ Evercore Real Estate logo image

    Milan, Fox Hills, Fox Hills, Lusail

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    9,687 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    1,203,638 QAR

    Lusail 1 Bedroom Apartment | Modern & Spacious

    Zawaia Real Estate logo image

    Fox Hills, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    90 sqm

    13,373 QAR/sqm

  • 22

    Apartment

    1,324,960 QAR

    5 YEARS PAYMENT PLAN | 5% DP | PREMIUM APARTMENTS

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Fox Hills, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    3

    116 sqm

    11,422 QAR/sqm

  • 24

    Apartment

    1,351,346 QAR

    Modern 2BR Apartment for Sale in Lusail Fox Hills

    Zawaia Real Estate logo image

    Naples, Fox Hills, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    3

    99 sqm

    13,649 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    990,587 QAR

    Exclusive Lusail Apartments - Flexible Payments

    Zawaia Real Estate logo image

    Rome, Fox Hills, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    86 sqm

    11,518 QAR/sqm