Apartments with Shared Gym for sale in Fox Hills, Fox Hills, page 4

210 properties
  • 14

    Apartment

    1,125,000 QAR

    Cheapest 2BHK with Title deed | Great investment

    Luxury Estates Real Estate logo image

    Naples, Fox Hills, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    3

    136 sqm

    8,272 QAR/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    730,000 QAR

    HOT DEAL STUDIO APT | ALREADY RENTED | FOX HILLS

    Epitome Real Estate logo image

    Fox Hills, Fox Hills, Lusail

    studio

    1

    52 sqm

    14,038 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    949,999 QAR

    GREAT OFFER | 1BR FULLY FURNISHED IN FOXHILLS

    Home Link Real Estate  W.L.L logo image

    Milan, Fox Hills, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    103 sqm

    9,223 QAR/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    760,000 QAR

    STUDIO FOR SALE | POOL & GYM | FOX HILLS | FF

    Westpac Trading & Real Estate logo image

    Verona, Fox Hills, Fox Hills, Lusail

    studio

    1

    42 sqm

    18,095 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,351,346 QAR

    2 BR | Payment Plan | Brand New Apartment

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Fox Hills, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    2

    99 sqm

    13,649 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    2,777,940 QAR

    4BRDuplex | TitleDeed | Cash or InstallmentOption

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Fox Hills, Fox Hills, Lusail

    4

    4

    241 sqm

    11,526 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    1,449,920 QAR

    2BR+Maid|Title Deed Available |Cash or Installment

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Fox Hills, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    3

    126 sqm

    11,507 QAR/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    1,000,000 QAR

    Spacious 1 Bedroom with Large Balcony | Foxhills

    GOLDEN KEY REAL ESTATE logo image

    Venice, Fox Hills, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    130 sqm

    7,692 QAR/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    1,324,960 QAR

    2 BHK Apartment in Lusail with 5 Year Payment Plan

    Trust Real Estate. logo image

    Fox Hills, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    2

    101 sqm

    13,118 QAR/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    1,300,000 QAR

    Elegant 2BHK FF | 2 Balconies | Fox Hills

    Vega Home Real Estate logo image

    Fox Hills, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    3

    106 sqm

    12,264 QAR/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    860,000 QAR

    HIGH RATE OCCUPANCY | 1 BEDROOM | SMART INVESTMENT

    Betterhomes Qatar logo image

    Naples, Fox Hills, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    98 sqm

    8,775 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    825,000 QAR

    Investment Opportunity |1BR for Sale| Great Return

    N and H homes Real Estate logo image

    Naples, Fox Hills, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    95 sqm

    8,684 QAR/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    730,000 QAR

    Rented studio with title deed & Price deal

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Rome, Fox Hills, Fox Hills, Lusail

    studio

    1

    52 sqm

    14,038 QAR/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    730,000 QAR

    Rented studio with title deed & Price deal

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Rome, Fox Hills, Fox Hills, Lusail

    studio

    1

    52 sqm

    14,038 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    1,900,000 QAR

    Spacious 3BR Investment Apartment Fox Hills Lusail

    Palma Real Estate logo image

    Fox Hills, Fox Hills, Lusail

    3

    4

    205 sqm

    9,268 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    700,000 QAR

    Modern Studio | Fox Hills Lusail | QAR 700K

    Palma Real Estate logo image

    Fox Hills, Fox Hills, Lusail

    studio

    1

    50 sqm

    14,000 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,667,302 QAR

    2BR BRAND NEW UNIT | 5YRS PYMNT PLANT | ONLY 5%DP

    ABH Real Estate logo image

    Rome, Fox Hills, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    3

    137 sqm

    12,170 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,549,809 QAR

    SPACIOUS 1BR|HIGH ROI|5YR PAYMNT PLAN|HUGE TERRACE

    ABH Real Estate logo image

    Milan, Fox Hills, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    147 sqm

    10,542 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    1,200,000 QAR

    Modern 1BR Apartment-7 Years Installments-Lusail

    Just Real Estate logo image

    Fox Hills, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    120 sqm

    10,000 QAR/sqm

  • 27

    Apartment

    1,555,669 QAR

    Modern 2BHK FF | 5% DP | Marina View

    Vega Home Real Estate logo image

    Fox Hills, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    2

    127 sqm

    12,249 QAR/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    1,223,962 QAR

    Modern 1BHK FF | 5% DP | Lusail Fox Hills

    Vega Home Real Estate logo image

    Fox Hills, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    1

    91 sqm

    13,450 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,550,000 QAR

    Hot Deal! 3BR w/ Balcony | Open Layout | Foxhills

    GOLDEN KEY REAL ESTATE logo image

    Rome, Fox Hills, Fox Hills, Lusail

    3

    2

    157 sqm

    9,872 QAR/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    1,189,000 QAR

    Best Offer! Fully Furnished 1BR in Fox Hills

    Ideal Home Real Estate logo image

    Fox Hills, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    107 sqm

    11,112 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,650,000 QAR

    10% Down Payment | Modern 2 Bedroom in Fox Hills

    Ideal Home Real Estate logo image

    Fox Hills, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    3

    168 sqm

    9,821 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,240,000 QAR

    Prime Offer | Elegant 3 Bedroom in Fox Hills

    Ideal Home Real Estate logo image

    Fox Hills, Fox Hills, Lusail

    3

    4

    209 sqm

    10,717 QAR/sqm