Apartments with Shared Gym for sale in Fox Hills, Fox Hills, page 3

210 properties
  • 11

    Apartment

    790,000 QAR

    Charming | Studio Apartment | with Title Deed

    MS Properties logo image

    Verona, Fox Hills, Fox Hills, Lusail

    studio

    1

    42 sqm

    18,809 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,150,000 QAR

    Special Price 2 Bedroom Ready Title Deed

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Florence, Fox Hills, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    3

    122 sqm

    9,426 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,300,000 QAR

    Great Investment | New and Stylish 1BHK in Lusail

    MS Properties logo image

    Fox Hills, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    94 sqm

    13,829 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,200,000 QAR

    Great Deal | 2 Bedroom Apartment | Prime Location

    MS Properties logo image

    Palermo, Fox Hills, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    3

    118 sqm

    10,169 QAR/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    1,850,000 QAR

    3BDR SF FOR SALE IN FOX HILS WITH TITEL DEED

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Naples, Fox Hills, Fox Hills, Lusail

    3

    3

    156 sqm

    11,858 QAR/sqm

  • 30

    Apartment

    1,200,000 QAR

    Pay 5% And Own An Outstanding Apartment| 7 yearsPP

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Fox Hills, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    100 sqm

    12,000 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,449,920 QAR

    Fox Hills Lusail-Brand New Residential Building

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Fox Hills, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    2

    146 sqm

    9,930 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    2,100,000 QAR

    7 Years Installment | 5% Down Payment | 3+maid

    Ideal Home Real Estate logo image

    Fox Hills, Fox Hills, Lusail

    3

    5

    202 sqm

    10,396 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,324,960 QAR

    5-Years Installment | 5% Down Payment | 2 Bedroom

    Ideal Home Real Estate logo image

    Fox Hills, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    2

    102 sqm

    12,989 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,324,960 QAR

    5% Down Payment | 5 Years Installment | 2 Bedrooms

    Ideal Home Real Estate logo image

    Fox Hills, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    2

    102 sqm

    12,989 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    918,000 QAR

    Amazing Offer! 1BR Furnished Apt. in Fox Hills

    Ideal Home Real Estate logo image

    Fox Hills, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    76 sqm

    12,078 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,800,000 QAR

    Hot Deal! 3BHK + Title Deed | Prime Area of Lusail

    MS Properties logo image

    Rome, Fox Hills, Fox Hills, Lusail

    3

    4

    171 sqm

    10,526 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,324,960 QAR

    5% Down Payment | 5 Years Installment | Fox Hills

    Ideal Home Real Estate logo image

    Fox Hills, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    2

    102 sqm

    12,989 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,500,000 QAR

    Amazing Offer! 3+maids room Apartment in Lusail

    Ideal Home Real Estate logo image

    Fox Hills, Fox Hills, Lusail

    3

    4

    132 sqm

    11,363 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,200,000 QAR

    STUNNING 1 BR APARTMENT WITH HUGE BALCONY FOR SALE

    ABK Real Estate logo image

    Milan, Fox Hills, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    125 sqm

    9,600 QAR/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    1,220,000 QAR

    LUXUARY 1BDR IN FOX HILLS 5-YEARS PAYMENT-PLAN NOW

    World Class Real Estate logo image

    Fox Hills, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    110 sqm

    11,090 QAR/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    2,240,000 QAR

    Elegant 3BDR FF Apartment | Flexible Installments

    World Class Real Estate logo image

    Fox Hills, Fox Hills, Lusail

    3

    4

    209 sqm

    10,717 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    900,000 QAR

    Exclusive Deal 1Bedroom Apartment in Lusail City

    MS Properties logo image

    Naples, Fox Hills, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    82 sqm

    10,975 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,650,000 QAR

    Modern 2BR Apartments | Prime Fox Hills Lusail

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Fox Hills, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    2

    168 sqm

    9,821 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,000,000 QAR

    Best Offer | Fully Furnished 1BR in Fox Hills

    Ideal Home Real Estate logo image

    Fox Hills, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    79 sqm

    12,658 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    1,626,660 QAR

    5-Years Installment | 5% Down Payment | 3 Bedroom

    Ideal Home Real Estate logo image

    Fox Hills, Fox Hills, Lusail

    3

    3

    116 sqm

    14,022 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    2,100,000 QAR

    7 Years Installment | 5% Down Payment | Fox Hills

    Ideal Home Real Estate logo image

    Fox Hills, Fox Hills, Lusail

    3

    5

    202 sqm

    10,396 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    1,351,346 QAR

    16,8k Monthly Lease to Own 2 Bedroom in Fox Hills

    Trust Real Estate. logo image

    Fox Hills, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    3

    100 sqm

    13,513 QAR/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    1,203,638 QAR

    Ready 1 BHK - Lusail - 3 & 4 Year Payment Plan

    Trust Real Estate. logo image

    Fox Hills, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    90 sqm

    13,373 QAR/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    790,000 QAR

    Studio for sale with Title Deed. Detached kitchen

    The Address Real Estate logo image

    Naples, Fox Hills, Fox Hills, Lusail

    studio

    1

    67 sqm

    11,791 QAR/sqm