Cheap 1 Bedroom Apartments for Sale in Fox Hills, page 14

470 properties
  • 8

    Apartment

    920,000 QAR

    Best Deal | Ready to Move 1BR in Fox Hills Lusail

    GOLDEN KEY REAL ESTATE logo image

    Piazza 3, La Piazza, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    73 sqm

    12,602 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,200,000 QAR

    LUXURIOUS FULLY FURNISHED APARTMENTS ON PAY PLAN

    Luxury Estates Real Estate logo image

    The Gate by MK Residence, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    89 sqm

    13,483 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    900,000 QAR

    COZY 1BHK | FULLY FURNISHED | READY TO MOVE

    Q Bay Real Estate Brokerage logo image

    Piazza 1, La Piazza, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    90 sqm

    10,000 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    1,150,000 QAR

    Nice Apartment for sale with title deed -Tenanted

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Fox Hills A13, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    1

    116 sqm

    9,913 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,280,000 QAR

    Premium 1BR Unit | Furnished | Spacious Layout

    Keller Williams Qatar logo image

    Fox Hills South, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    96 sqm

    13,333 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,549,809 QAR

    Brand New 1 BR| Ready to move in| FF| 5 Years PP|

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Bliss Residences, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    107 sqm

    14,484 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,000,000 QAR

    RENOVATED FREE-HOLD 1BHK FOR SALE IN LUSAIL

    EQ Real Estate logo image

    Fox Hills South, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    92 sqm

    10,869 QAR/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    920,000 QAR

    Good Price | 1 Bedroom Apartment For Sale Lusail

    Home Link Real Estate  W.L.L logo image

    Fox Hills A13, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    90 sqm

    10,222 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    999,587 QAR

    Modern 1BR Apartments in Lusail | High ROI

    Trust Real Estate. logo image

    Fox Hills A13, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    81 sqm

    12,340 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,200,000 QAR

    1BHK| FULLY FURNISHED| DOWN PAYMENT 50 000

    Trust Real Estate. logo image

    The Gate by MK Residence, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    88 sqm

    13,636 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    999,587 QAR

    Modern 1BR Living in Lusail Fox Hills District

    Trust Real Estate. logo image

    Fox Hills A13, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    81 sqm

    12,340 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,349,999 QAR

    SEMI FURNISHED 1 BEDROOM IN FOXHILLS | FREEHOLD

    Home Link Real Estate  W.L.L logo image

    Fox Hills A13, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    115 sqm

    11,739 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,200,000 QAR

    Prime Lusail Development - Strong ROI Potential

    Trust Real Estate. logo image

    Fox Hills A13, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    112 sqm

    10,714 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,200,000 QAR

    INVEST NOW! RENTED 1-BR FOR SALE | FOX HILLS

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Fox Hills A13, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    98 sqm

    12,244 QAR/sqm

  • 30

    Apartment

    1,100,000 QAR

    BEST PRICES | UNIQUE COMMUNITY | EASY PAYMENT PLAN

    EQ Real Estate logo image

    Fox Hills South, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    99 sqm

    11,111 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,280,000 QAR

    WELL DESIGNED 1 BEDROOM APARTMENT IN FOX HILLS

    EQ Real Estate logo image

    Fox Hills A13, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    110 sqm

    11,636 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,266,425 QAR

    1BR Apartment | Prime Location | Premium Amenities

    HomePro Real Estate logo image

    Fox Hills, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    90 sqm

    14,071 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    1,100,000 QAR

    HOT DEAL 1BHK | FF | TITLE DEED READY | FOX HILLS

    Epitome Real Estate logo image

    Fox Hills South, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    1

    104 sqm

    10,576 QAR/sqm

  • 24

    Apartment

    1,225,000 QAR

    1 Bedroom in Lusail Fully Furnished Fox Hills

    Trust Real Estate. logo image

    The Gate by MK Residence, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    90 sqm

    13,611 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    950,000 QAR

    HOT DEAL | 1 BEDROOM FULLY FURNISHED IN FOXHILLS

    Home Link Real Estate  W.L.L logo image

    Piazza 2, La Piazza, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    98 sqm

    9,693 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    949,999 QAR

    GROUND FLOOR | SPACIOUS 1 BEDROOM UF APARTMENT

    Home Link Real Estate  W.L.L logo image

    Piazza 2, La Piazza, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    90 sqm

    10,555 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,203,638 QAR

    Brand New Building | Move-in Ready | Installments

    GOLDEN KEY REAL ESTATE logo image

    Residential D5, Fox Hills South, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    90 sqm

    13,373 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    899,999 QAR

    HOT OFFER | 1BEDROOM FF APARTMENT IN LUSAIL

    Home Link Real Estate  W.L.L logo image

    Piazza 1, La Piazza, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    80 sqm

    11,249 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    1,203,638 QAR

    OWN A MODERN 1BR IN LUSAIL WITH EASY PAYMENT PLAN

    Home Link Real Estate  W.L.L logo image

    Residential D5, Fox Hills South, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    85 sqm

    14,160 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,000,000 QAR

    Furnished 1BHK in Fox Hills w/Title Deed | 1M

    Gloria Real Estate logo image

    Piazza 2, La Piazza, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    1

    79 sqm

    12,658 QAR/sqm