Ground Floor Villas for sale in Qatar, page 10

379 properties
  • 19

    Villa

    4,453,920 QAR

    Modern 5BR Villa with Maid & Driver Rooms | 6-Year

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Al Kharaitiyat, Al Kharaitiyat, Umm Salal Mohammed

    5

    6

    580 sqm

    7,679 QAR/sqm

  • 30

    Villa

    2,450,000 QAR

    Villa For Sale To Expats w/6 Year Installment Plan

    Gloria Real Estate logo image

    Al Wakra, Al Wakra, Al Wakrah, Al Wakra

    5

    6

    300 sqm

    8,166 QAR/sqm

  • 21

    Villa

    4,000,000 QAR

    Modern Luxury Villa in Old Al Thumama For Sale

    Q Bay Real Estate Brokerage logo image

    Al Thumama, Al Thumama, Doha

    7+

    7+

    620 sqm

    6,451 QAR/sqm

  • 25

    Villa

    2,100,000 QAR

    LUXURY FULLY FURNISHED 6BR VILLA | SPACIOUS LAYOUT

    Q Bay Real Estate Brokerage logo image

    Al Sakhama, Doha

    6

    5

    400 sqm

    5,250 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Villa

    12,999,999 QAR

    THE CROWN OF LUSAIL: SEMI CASTLE LUXURY FINISHING

    Premium

    Khaliji 17 Real Estate logo image

    Burj DAMAC Waterfront, Waterfront Residential, The Waterfront, Lusail

    7+

    7+

    1,500 sqm

    8,666 QAR/sqm

  • 30

    Villa

    4,453,920 QAR

    5 BR+M Villa 6 Years PP Handover 2028

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Al Daayen, Al Daayen, Al Daayen

    5

    6

    580 sqm

    7,679 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    4,500,000 QAR

    7-BEDROOMS VILLA | AL MURAIKH | LUXURY LIVING

    Betterhomes Qatar logo image

    Wadi Al Markh, Muraikh, AlMuraikh, Doha

    7

    7+

    621 sqm

    7,246 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    4,500,000 QAR

    PREMIUM VILLAS | PERFECT FOR FAMILIES | HIGH ROI

    Betterhomes Qatar logo image

    Wadi Al Markh, Muraikh, AlMuraikh, Doha

    7

    7+

    621 sqm

    7,246 QAR/sqm

  • 19

    Villa

    12,323,320 QAR

    Exclusive Beachfront 5 BHK Villa | Freehold

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    5

    7

    462 sqm

    26,673 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    3,400,000 QAR

    STUNNING BRAND-NEW VILLA FOR SALE

    Betterhomes Qatar logo image

    Umm Qarn, Al Daayen

    6

    7

    499 sqm

    6,813 QAR/sqm

  • 28

    Villa

    13,000,000 QAR

    LUXURY MODERN 7 BR VILLA|PRIVATE POOL|PEARL ISLAND

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Giardino Gardens, Giardino Villas, The Pearl Island, Doha

    7

    7+

    500 sqm

    26,000 QAR/sqm

  • 19

    Villa

    2,025,000 QAR

    Invest a Quality Villa Located in Al Wukair

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Al Wukair, Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    6

    6

    377 sqm

    5,371 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Villa

    2,025,000 QAR

    Invest a Quality Villa Located in Al Wukair

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Al Wukair, Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    6

    6

    377 sqm

    5,371 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    6,300,000 QAR

    Spacious Standalone Villa | 6 Bedrooms | Al Duhail

    Realtors logo image

    Street 871, Al Duhail South, Al Duhail, Doha

    6

    7

    600 sqm

    10,500 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    12,332,320 QAR

    New Rising 5BHK Villa with Beach View in Qetaifan

    MS Properties logo image

    Skala Villas, Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    5

    6

    462 sqm

    26,693 QAR/sqm

  • 27

    Villa

    9,000,000 QAR

    BRAND NEW 5 BEDROOM STAND ALONE VILLA WITH POOL

    ABK Real Estate logo image

    Lusail City, Lusail

    5

    7+

    904 sqm

    9,955 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    13,500,000 QAR

    DIPLOMATIC QUARTER MASTERPIECE: PALATIAL VILLA …

    Khaliji 17 Real Estate logo image

    Al Khafiji Street, Jeliah, Doha

    7+

    7+

    1,400 sqm

    9,642 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Villa

    4,700,000 QAR

    DESIGN YOUR VILLA. 5–6 BEDROOMS IN HUZOOM. PP

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Huzoom Villas, Lusail City, Lusail

    6

    7

    400 sqm

    11,750 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Villa

    4,453,920 QAR

    5+Maid Villa.10% DP. 6 Years PP. Handover-Q2 2028

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Al Daayen, Al Daayen, Al Daayen

    5

    7

    580 sqm

    7,679 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    5,415,616 QAR

    5+Maid Villa.10% DP. 6 Years PP. Handover-Q2 2028

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Al Daayen, Al Daayen, Al Daayen

    4

    6

    787 sqm

    6,881 QAR/sqm

  • 20

    Villa

    7,000,000 QAR

    6BR + Maid | Ultra Luxury | Brand New | Prime Spot

    Your Real Estate logo image

    Umm Qarn, Al Daayen

    6

    7+

    865 sqm

    8,092 QAR/sqm

  • 30

    Villa

    4,300,000 QAR

    Brand New, Luxurious, Villa7 Bedrooms Abu Hamour

    Hayakom Real Estate logo image

    Abu Hamour, Doha

    7

    7

    420 sqm

    10,238 QAR/sqm

  • 25

    Villa

    4,200,000 QAR

    للبيع فيلا جديدة فى الصخامه تشطيب راقى 565 متر 4.2

    Gloria Real Estate logo image

    Al Sakhama, Doha

    7

    7+

    565 sqm

    7,433 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    18,000,000 QAR

    Rare Luxury +Modern Family Villa|Lusail Waterfront

    Gloria Real Estate logo image

    Waterfront Residential, The Waterfront, Lusail

    7+

    7+

    1,439 sqm

    12,508 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    6,000,000 QAR

    Spacious Brand New Villa at Duhail for Sale

    ABJ Group logo image

    Al Duhail, Al Duhail, Doha

    6

    6

    1,225 sqm

    4,897 QAR/sqm