Luxury Villas for sale in Qatar, page 17

823 properties
  • 18

    Villa

    7,400,000 QAR

    LUXURY 5 BDR VILLA / READY TO MOVE / INSTALLMENTS

    Just Real Estate logo image

    Giardino Villas, The Pearl Island, Doha

    5

    6

    500 sqm

    14,800 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Villa

    7,400,000 QAR

    LUXURY 5 BDR VILLA / READY TO MOVE / INSTALLMENTS

    Just Real Estate logo image

    Giardino Villas, The Pearl Island, Doha

    5

    6

    500 sqm

    14,800 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    3,850,000 QAR

    BRAND NEW VILLA FOR SALE IN PRIME LOCATION

    EQ Real Estate logo image

    Al Waab Street, Al Waab, Doha

    5

    7

    540 sqm

    7,129 QAR/sqm

  • 29

    Villa

    26,908,358 QAR

    ULTRA-LUXARY BEACHFRONT VILLA | 6+MAID | NO FEES

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Skala Villas, Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    6

    7+

    690 sqm

    38,997 QAR/sqm

  • 26

    Villa

    28,253,775 QAR

    Iconic Beachfront Mansion | Private Pool & Garden

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Skala Villas, Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    6

    7+

    690 sqm

    40,947 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Villa

    5,300,000 QAR

    BRAND NEW 8 BEDROOM UNFURNISHED STAND ALONE VILLA

    ABK Real Estate logo image

    Al Kheesa, Al Kheesa, Umm Salal Mohammed

    7+

    7+

    600 sqm

    8,833 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    7,700,000 QAR

    GRAND RESIDENCE IN DAFNA| 8BR |HIGH-END FINISH

    Watsons Properties logo image

    Al Dafna, Al Dafna, Doha

    7+

    7+

    1,115 sqm

    6,905 QAR/sqm

  • 30

    Villa

    2,450,000 QAR

    Villa For Sale To Expats w/6 Year Installment Plan

    Gloria Real Estate logo image

    Al Wakra, Al Wakra, Al Wakrah, Al Wakra

    5

    6

    300 sqm

    8,166 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Villa

    6,900,000 QAR

    MODERN LUXURY 7BR VILLA WITH LIFT |PREMIUM LIVING

    Premium

    Watsons Properties logo image

    Al Kharaitiyat, Al Kharaitiyat, Al Kharaitiyat, Umm Salal Mohammed

    7

    7+

    885 sqm

    7,796 QAR/sqm

  • 28

    Villa

    7,500,000 QAR

    BRAND NEW 8 BEDROOM UNFURNISHED STAND ALONE VILLA

    ABK Real Estate logo image

    Al Dafna, Al Dafna, Doha

    7+

    7+

    878 sqm

    8,542 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Villa

    5,200,000 QAR

    4 BEDROOM VILLA | READY 2026 | PRIVATE GARDEN

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Al Kheesa, Al Kheesa, Umm Salal Mohammed

    4

    5

    430 sqm

    12,093 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    6,000,000 QAR

    BRAND NEW 8 BEDROOM UNFURNISHED STAND ALONE VILLA

    ABK Real Estate logo image

    Al Kheesa, Al Kheesa, Umm Salal Mohammed

    7+

    7+

    626 sqm

    9,584 QAR/sqm

  • 20

    Villa

    5,500,000 QAR

    BRAND NEW 8 BEDROOM STAND ALONE VILLA FOR SALE

    ABK Real Estate logo image

    Al Kheesa, Al Kheesa, Umm Salal Mohammed

    7+

    7+

    540 sqm

    10,185 QAR/sqm

  • 29

    Villa

    32,000,000 QAR

    Luxury Villa with Private Pool and Sea Views

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    6

    7+

    1,250 sqm

    25,600 QAR/sqm

  • 21

    Villa

    4,700,000 QAR

    Standalone Villa for Sale in Al Wukair

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    Al Wukair, Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    7+

    7+

    737 sqm

    6,377 QAR/sqm

  • 21

    Villa

    5,000,000 QAR

    Exquisite and Luxury 7BHK Villa for Sale in Nuaija

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    Al Nuaija Street, Al Nuaija, Doha

    7

    7+

    500 sqm

    10,000 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    4,500,000 QAR

    Elegant 5BR+M Standalone Villa | Modern Lifestyle

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Huzoom Villas, Lusail City, Lusail

    5

    6

    468 sqm

    9,615 QAR/sqm

  • 20

    Villa

    11,000,000 QAR

    Modern Stand Alone Villa with Private Pool

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    Rawdat Al Hamama, Al Daayen

    7+

    7+

    1,000 sqm

    11,000 QAR/sqm

  • 8

    Villa

    4,900,000 QAR

    DESIGN YOUR DREAM VILLA — 9 LUXURY STYLES

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Huzoom Villas, Lusail City, Lusail

    6

    7

    577 sqm

    8,492 QAR/sqm

  • 21

    Villa

    4,000,000 QAR

    Modern Luxury Villa in Old Al Thumama For Sale

    Q Bay Real Estate Brokerage logo image

    Al Thumama, Al Thumama, Doha

    7+

    7+

    620 sqm

    6,451 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    2,325,000 QAR

    Luxury 6 BR Villa | 3 Floors | Compound Living

    Palma Real Estate logo image

    Al Wakra, Al Wakra, Al Wakrah, Al Wakra

    6

    4

    400 sqm

    5,812 QAR/sqm

  • 21

    Villa

    5,200,000 QAR

    Luxury 6+M Villa For Sale | Prime Location

    The Address Real Estate logo image

    Izghawa, Izghawa, Doha

    6

    7+

    680 sqm

    7,647 QAR/sqm

  • 25

    Villa

    2,100,000 QAR

    LUXURY FULLY FURNISHED 6BR VILLA | SPACIOUS LAYOUT

    Q Bay Real Estate Brokerage logo image

    Al Sakhama, Doha

    6

    5

    400 sqm

    5,250 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    55,000,000 QAR

    Beachfront Luxury Villa With Private Pool in Pearl

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    La Plage South, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    5

    7

    1,320 sqm

    41,666 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    4,950,000 QAR

    BRAND NEW 7 BEDROOM UNFURNISHED STAND ALONE VILLA

    ABK Real Estate logo image

    Al Kheesa, Al Kheesa, Umm Salal Mohammed

    7

    7+

    600 sqm

    8,250 QAR/sqm