Luxury Villas for sale in Qatar, page 16

823 properties
  • 18

    Villa

    4,340,000 QAR

    Freehold Villas with Pool | 5 Years Payment Plan

    Capstone Property logo image

    Al Amir Building, D-Ring Road, D-Ring, Doha

    5

    6

    500 sqm

    8,680 QAR/sqm

  • 29

    Villa

    4,000,000 QAR

    FREEHOLD VILLAS NEAR ASPIRE | TRUSTED DEVELOPER

    Capstone Property logo image

    Al Dana st, Muraikh, AlMuraikh, Doha

    5

    6

    413 sqm

    9,685 QAR/sqm

  • 30

    Villa

    4,000,000 QAR

    FREEHOLD VILLAS NEAR ASPIRE | TRUSTED DEVELOPER

    Capstone Property logo image

    Aspire Tower, Al Waab, Al Waab, Doha

    5

    6

    413 sqm

    9,685 QAR/sqm

  • 30

    Villa

    4,000,000 QAR

    FREEHOLD VILLAS NEAR ASPIRE | TRUSTED DEVELOPER

    Capstone Property logo image

    Al Dana st, Muraikh, AlMuraikh, Doha

    5

    6

    413 sqm

    9,685 QAR/sqm

  • 21

    Villa

    4,050,000 QAR

    FREEHOLD VILLAS NEAR ASPIRE | TRUSTED DEVELOPER

    Capstone Property logo image

    Wadi Al Markh, Muraikh, AlMuraikh, Doha

    5

    6

    413 sqm

    9,806 QAR/sqm

  • 26

    Villa

    4,000,000 QAR

    FREEHOLD VILLAS NEAR ASPIRE | 5 YEARS PAYMENT PLAN

    Capstone Property logo image

    Al Dana st, Muraikh, AlMuraikh, Doha

    5

    6

    413 sqm

    9,685 QAR/sqm

  • 19

    Villa

    4,340,000 QAR

    FREEHOLD VILLA | PRIVATE POOL | 5YRS PAYMENT PLAN

    Capstone Property logo image

    Bliss Gardens, New Salata, Salata, Doha

    5

    6

    400 sqm

    10,850 QAR/sqm

  • 25

    Villa

    4,308,000 QAR

    FREEHOLD VILLAS NEAR ASPIRE | TRUSTED DEVELOPER

    Capstone Property logo image

    Al Dana st, Muraikh, AlMuraikh, Doha

    5

    6

    550 sqm

    7,832 QAR/sqm

  • 28

    Villa

    4,000,000 QAR

    FREEHOLD VILLAS NEAR ASPIRE | 5 YEARS PAYMENT PLAN

    Capstone Property logo image

    Al Dana st, Muraikh, AlMuraikh, Doha

    5

    6

    413 sqm

    9,685 QAR/sqm

  • 20

    Villa

    4,340,000 QAR

    FREEHOLD FOR EXPAT | 5 YEARS PAYMENT PLAN

    Capstone Property logo image

    Bliss Gardens, New Salata, Salata, Doha

    5

    7

    500 sqm

    8,680 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    5,700,000 QAR

    للبيع فيلا جديدة بالهلال مع مصعد ومجلس خارجى 635 م

    Gloria Real Estate logo image

    Al Hilal, Al Hilal, Doha

    6

    7

    635 sqm

    8,976 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    5,415,616 QAR

    Smart Investment | Luxury Villa | 10% Down Payment

    Coreo Real Estate logo image

    Al Kheesa, Al Kheesa, Umm Salal Mohammed

    5

    7+

    787 sqm

    6,881 QAR/sqm

  • 22

    Villa

    5,200,000 QAR

    4+Maid Luxury Villa | 60% Payment, Get Keys Fast!

    Ideal Home Real Estate logo image

    Al Daayen, Al Daayen, Al Daayen

    4

    6

    757 sqm

    6,869 QAR/sqm

  • 30

    Villa

    19,000,000 QAR

    BRAND NEW LUXURY VILLA | PREMIUM FACILITY | LUSAIL

    Your Real Estate logo image

    Lusail Residence, Marina District, Lusail

    7+

    7+

    1,450 sqm

    13,103 QAR/sqm

  • 30

    Villa

    3,300,000 QAR

    STAND ALONE VILLAS FOR SALE IN AL WUKAIR

    Just Real Estate logo image

    Al Wukair, Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    4

    5

    300 sqm

    11,000 QAR/sqm

  • 28

    Villa

    3,300,000 QAR

    STAND ALONE VILLAS FOR SALE | AL WUKAIR

    Just Real Estate logo image

    Al Wukair, Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    4

    5

    300 sqm

    11,000 QAR/sqm

  • 22

    Villa

    4,200,000 QAR

    Elegant 7BR Villa with Elevator | Prime Deal

    Trust Real Estate. logo image

    Al Thumama, Al Thumama, Doha

    7

    7

    600 sqm

    7,000 QAR/sqm

  • 19

    Villa

    4,200,000 QAR

    Luxury Standalone Villa with Private Pool

    Trust Real Estate. logo image

    Al Sakhama, Doha

    6

    6

    622 sqm

    6,752 QAR/sqm

  • 28

    Villa

    4,300,000 QAR

    Luxurious 8 BHK Villa for Sale

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    Al Thumama, Al Thumama, Doha

    7+

    7+

    464 sqm

    9,267 QAR/sqm

  • 19

    Villa

    4,923,556 QAR

    Exclusive 5 BHK Luxury Villas with Private Pool

    Palma Real Estate logo image

    The Grid II, Al Kheesa, Umm Salal Mohammed

    5

    7

    668 sqm

    7,370 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Villa

    10,260,890 QAR

    Premium Island Villa | Beachfront & Easy Payment

    Palma Real Estate logo image

    Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    5

    6

    462 sqm

    22,209 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Villa

    4,450,000 QAR

    Invest in Freehold Villa | 0 Interest Installment

    Palma Real Estate logo image

    The Grid Residence, Al Kheesa, Umm Salal Mohammed

    5

    7

    580 sqm

    7,672 QAR/sqm

  • 29

    Villa

    14,900,000 QAR

    SUPER LUXURIOUS STAND ALONE+PRIVATE POOL+GARDEN

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Waterfront West Villas, Waterfront Residential, The Waterfront, Lusail

    6

    7+

    1,300 sqm

    11,461 QAR/sqm

  • 28

    Villa

    13,000,000 QAR

    | Luxury Villa | Giardino | PP 3Y | Private Pool |

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Giardino Gardens, Giardino Villas, The Pearl Island, Doha

    6

    7+

    800 sqm

    16,250 QAR/sqm

  • 19

    Villa

    13,000,000 QAR

    LUXURY BRAND NEW VILLA | Swimming Pool |LUSAIL

    Your Real Estate logo image

    Lusail Residence, Marina District, Lusail

    7+

    7+

    1,042 sqm

    12,476 QAR/sqm