Luxury Villas for sale in Qatar, page 18

823 properties
  • 16

    Villa

    12,999,999 QAR

    THE CROWN OF LUSAIL: SEMI CASTLE LUXURY FINISHING

    Premium

    Khaliji 17 Real Estate logo image

    Burj DAMAC Waterfront, Waterfront Residential, The Waterfront, Lusail

    7+

    7+

    1,500 sqm

    8,666 QAR/sqm

  • 26

    Villa

    4,100,000 QAR

    Spacious Standalone Villa for Sale in Al Thumama

    Link Pro Real Estate logo image

    Al Thumama, Al Thumama, Doha

    7+

    7+

    462 sqm

    8,874 QAR/sqm

  • 30

    Villa

    4,453,920 QAR

    5 BR+M Villa 6 Years PP Handover 2028

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Al Daayen, Al Daayen, Al Daayen

    5

    6

    580 sqm

    7,679 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    4,500,000 QAR

    7-BEDROOMS VILLA | AL MURAIKH | LUXURY LIVING

    Betterhomes Qatar logo image

    Wadi Al Markh, Muraikh, AlMuraikh, Doha

    7

    7+

    621 sqm

    7,246 QAR/sqm

  • 30

    Villa

    4,000,000 QAR

    FREEHOLD VILLAS NEAR ASPIRE | TRUSTED DEVELOPER

    Capstone Property logo image

    Wadi Al Markh, Muraikh, AlMuraikh, Doha

    5

    6

    413 sqm

    9,685 QAR/sqm

  • 20

    Villa

    4,340,000 QAR

    Luxury Villa with Pool | 5 Years Payment Plan

    Capstone Property logo image

    Bliss Gardens, New Salata, Salata, Doha

    5

    7

    500 sqm

    8,680 QAR/sqm

  • 20

    Villa

    4,340,000 QAR

    5YEARS PAYMENT PLAN | FREEHOLD VILLA WITH POOL

    Capstone Property logo image

    Bliss Gardens, New Salata, Salata, Doha

    5

    6

    500 sqm

    8,680 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    5,500,000 QAR

    5 BHK Brand New Modern Villa Prime Location 5.5 MN

    Manasat Emaar Real Estate logo image

    Al Soudan, Al Soudan, Doha

    5

    7+

    600 sqm

    9,166 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Villa

    10,260,841 QAR

    Luxury Sea View 5 BHK Villa | 7 Year PP | FREEHOLD

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    5

    7

    449 sqm

    22,852 QAR/sqm

  • 19

    Villa

    12,323,320 QAR

    Exclusive Beachfront 5 BHK Villa | Freehold

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    5

    7

    462 sqm

    26,673 QAR/sqm

  • 21

    Villa

    10,773,884 QAR

    2% DP 9 YEARS PLAN | 5 BEDROOM WITH MAIDS VILLA

    ABK Real Estate logo image

    Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    5

    7+

    462 sqm

    23,320 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Villa

    13,000,000 QAR

    LUXURY MODERN 7 BR VILLA|PRIVATE POOL|PEARL ISLAND

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Giardino Gardens, Giardino Villas, The Pearl Island, Doha

    7

    7+

    500 sqm

    26,000 QAR/sqm

  • 19

    Villa

    2,025,000 QAR

    Invest a Quality Villa Located in Al Wukair

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Al Wukair, Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    6

    6

    377 sqm

    5,371 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Villa

    2,025,000 QAR

    Invest a Quality Villa Located in Al Wukair

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Al Wukair, Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    6

    6

    377 sqm

    5,371 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    7,500,000 QAR

    Rented Villas as Apartment for Investment

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    Legtaifiya Lagoon, West Bay, Doha

    7+

    7+

    1,225 sqm

    6,122 QAR/sqm

  • 28

    Villa

    4,050,000 QAR

    LUXURY VILLA WITH AMAZING QUALITY | SPACIOUS

    Lively Real Estate logo image

    Al Thumama, Al Thumama, Doha

    7

    7+

    450 sqm

    9,000 QAR/sqm

  • 19

    Villa

    5,911,505 QAR

    LUXURIOUS PRIVATE VILLA WITH 6 YEARS PAYMENT PLAN

    Realist Real Estate logo image

    Al Kheesa, Al Kheesa, Umm Salal Mohammed

    5

    6

    833 sqm

    7,096 QAR/sqm

  • 30

    Villa

    4,453,920 QAR

    STANDALONE MODERN VILLAS | FREE HOLD | 6 YEARS PP

    Realist Real Estate logo image

    Al Kheesa, Al Kheesa, Umm Salal Mohammed

    5

    6

    580 sqm

    7,679 QAR/sqm

  • 21

    Villa

    4,000,000 QAR

    FREEHOLD VILLAS NEAR ASPIRE | TRUSTED DEVELOPER

    Capstone Property logo image

    Aspire Tower, Al Waab, Al Waab, Doha

    5

    6

    413 sqm

    9,685 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Villa

    4,250,000 QAR

    Villas in Qetaifan Where Elegance Awaits

    Trust Real Estate. logo image

    Via D'oro, Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    4

    4

    412 sqm

    10,315 QAR/sqm

  • 25

    Villa

    5,415,616 QAR

    Freehold | Premium Villa | Prime Investment

    The Pearl Gates logo image

    Al Daayen, Al Daayen, Al Daayen

    4

    7

    787 sqm

    6,881 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    3,200,000 QAR

    LUXURY NEW 7BR PRIME CORNER VILLA + LIFT

    Watsons Properties logo image

    Umm Qarn, Al Daayen

    7

    7+

    485 sqm

    6,597 QAR/sqm

  • 27

    Villa

    9,000,000 QAR

    BRAND NEW 5 BEDROOM STAND ALONE VILLA WITH POOL

    ABK Real Estate logo image

    Lusail City, Lusail

    5

    7+

    904 sqm

    9,955 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    9,500,000 QAR

    LUXURY CORNER VILLA WITH LIFT | PRIME LOCATION

    Watsons Properties logo image

    Rawdat Al Hamama, Al Daayen

    7

    7+

    1,223 sqm

    7,767 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    13,500,000 QAR

    DIPLOMATIC QUARTER MASTERPIECE: PALATIAL VILLA …

    Khaliji 17 Real Estate logo image

    Al Khafiji Street, Jeliah, Doha

    7+

    7+

    1,400 sqm

    9,642 QAR/sqm