Luxury Villas for sale in Qatar, page 25

823 properties
  • 19

    Villa

    5,415,616 QAR

    Luxury Villa | 10% D Payment | Easy 6Years P/Plan

    GOLDEN KEY REAL ESTATE logo image

    Al Kheesa, Al Kheesa, Umm Salal Mohammed

    5

    6

    787 sqm

    6,881 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    3,500,000 QAR

    Luxurious 6BR Standalone Villa in Al Wakrah

    Coreo Real Estate logo image

    Al Wakra, Al Wakra, Al Wakrah, Al Wakra

    6

    7

    473 sqm

    7,399 QAR/sqm

  • 19

    Villa

    5,415,616 QAR

    10% DP | Easy 6 Years P/Plan | Luxury 5BR Villa

    GOLDEN KEY REAL ESTATE logo image

    Al Kheesa, Al Kheesa, Umm Salal Mohammed

    5

    6

    787 sqm

    6,881 QAR/sqm

  • 20

    Villa

    4,453,920 QAR

    10% D Payment | Easy 6Years P/Plan | Luxury Villa

    GOLDEN KEY REAL ESTATE logo image

    Al Kheesa, Al Kheesa, Umm Salal Mohammed

    5

    6

    580 sqm

    7,679 QAR/sqm

  • 8

    Villa

    6,000,000 QAR

    LUXURY CORNER 8BR BIG SMART VILLA | AL EBB

    Watsons Properties logo image

    Al Kheesa, Al Kheesa, Umm Salal Mohammed

    7+

    7+

    702 sqm

    8,547 QAR/sqm

  • 30

    Villa

    4,350,000 QAR

    Prestigious & Luxury Standalone Villa | Abu Hamour

    Step In Property logo image

    Bu Hamour Street, Abu Hamour, Doha

    7

    7

    572 sqm

    7,604 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    4,700,000 QAR

    Luxurious Villa I 2 Yr Payment Plan I Private Pool

    25 Spaces Real Estate logo image

    Huzoom Villas, Lusail City, Lusail

    5

    7

    400 sqm

    11,750 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    4,700,000 QAR

    5 Bedroom Villa I 2 Yr Payment Plan I Private Pool

    25 Spaces Real Estate logo image

    Huzoom Villas, Lusail City, Lusail

    5

    7

    400 sqm

    11,750 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    4,700,000 QAR

    Luxurious Villa I Payment Plans I Private Pool

    25 Spaces Real Estate logo image

    Huzoom Villas, Lusail City, Lusail

    5

    7

    400 sqm

    11,750 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    4,700,000 QAR

    Luxurious Villa I Private Pool I Payment Plans

    25 Spaces Real Estate logo image

    Huzoom Villas, Lusail City, Lusail

    5

    7

    400 sqm

    11,750 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Villa

    9,800,000 QAR

    LUXURY 8BR VILLA WITH LIFT, POOL & BASEMENT

    Watsons Properties logo image

    Hazm Al Markhiya, Doha

    7+

    7+

    1,000 sqm

    9,800 QAR/sqm

  • 29

    Villa

    13,500,000 QAR

    Brand New I Luxury Standalone Villa I Private Pool

    25 Spaces Real Estate logo image

    Downtown, Qatar Entertainment City, Lusail

    5

    7

    900 sqm

    15,000 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    2,325,000 QAR

    Title Deed I No Agency Fee I 6 BR Investment Villa

    25 Spaces Real Estate logo image

    Al Wakra Hotel, Al Wakra, Al Wakrah, Al Wakra

    6

    4

    398 sqm

    5,841 QAR/sqm

  • 26

    Villa

    2,325,000 QAR

    No Agency Fee I Title Deed I 6 BR Investment Villa

    25 Spaces Real Estate logo image

    Al Wakra, Al Wakra, Al Wakrah, Al Wakra

    6

    4

    397 sqm

    5,856 QAR/sqm

  • 24

    Villa

    2,325,000 QAR

    Title Deed I 6 BR Villa Invest Now I No Agency Fee

    25 Spaces Real Estate logo image

    Al Wakra, Al Wakra, Al Wakrah, Al Wakra

    6

    4

    398 sqm

    5,841 QAR/sqm

  • 22

    Villa

    2,325,000 QAR

    Best Offer I 6 BR Duplex Title Deed I Invest Now

    25 Spaces Real Estate logo image

    Al Wakra, Al Wakra, Al Wakrah, Al Wakra

    6

    4

    386 sqm

    6,023 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    7,500,000 QAR

    GRAND LUXURY NEW 8BR VILLA+LIFT | AL THEMAID

    Watsons Properties logo image

    Al Rayyan, Al Rayyan, Doha

    7+

    7+

    1,000 sqm

    7,500 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    10,500,000 QAR

    LUXURIOUS 9BR VILLA WITH POOL & LIFT |

    Watsons Properties logo image

    Rawdat Al Hamama, Al Daayen

    7+

    7+

    1,100 sqm

    9,545 QAR/sqm

  • 21

    Villa

    11,499,999 QAR

    PALACE-STYLE LUXURY VILLA WITH PRIVATE POOL

    Watsons Properties logo image

    Al Kheesa, Al Kheesa, Umm Salal Mohammed

    7+

    7+

    1,500 sqm

    7,666 QAR/sqm

  • 23

    Villa

    27,000,000 QAR

    LUXURIOUS SMALL PALACE STYLE 9BR VILLA

    Watsons Properties logo image

    Al Kheesa, Al Kheesa, Umm Salal Mohammed

    7+

    7+

    2,000 sqm

    13,500 QAR/sqm

  • 21

    Villa

    4,200,000 QAR

    Brand-New Luxury Beachfront Villa in Sumaysimah

    Palma Real Estate logo image

    Sumaysimah, Sumaysimah, Al Khor

    5

    6

    480 sqm

    8,750 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    4,300,000 QAR

    Brand New 7BR Villa For Sale | Prime Location

    The Address Real Estate logo image

    Al Sakhama, Doha

    7

    7+

    550 sqm

    7,818 QAR/sqm

  • 30

    Villa

    5,300,000 QAR

    Brand New Luxurious Villa With Lift 5 Master

    Elite Real Estate. logo image

    Al Soudan, Al Soudan, Doha

    5

    7+

    600 sqm

    8,833 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Villa

    4,699,999 QAR

    LUXURY 5 BR + MAID VILLA HUZOOM LUSAIL | FREEHOLD

    Home Link Real Estate  W.L.L logo image

    Huzoom Villas, Lusail City, Lusail

    5

    4

    400 sqm

    11,749 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    4,500,000 QAR

    5 BR VILLA || NO COMMISSION || 5YR PP

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Huzoom Villas, Lusail City, Lusail

    5

    6

    400 sqm

    11,250 QAR/sqm