Partly furnished Apartments for sale in Lusail, page 17

899 properties
  • 9

    Apartment

    1,358,084 QAR

    READY 1-2 BR | 3 YEARS PAYMENT | 30% DOWN

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Barwa Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    95 sqm

    14,295 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,240,000 QAR

    ELEGANT 3-BR | 10% DP | 5 YRS PLAN | BEST DEAL

    Citadel Real Estate logo image

    Naples, Fox Hills, Fox Hills, Lusail

    3

    4

    209 sqm

    10,717 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,000,000 QAR

    GreatLocation 3BR Stunning Flat | Lusail | ForSale

    MS Properties logo image

    Lusail City, Lusail

    3

    4

    160 sqm

    12,500 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    2,400,000 QAR

    Ongoing Brand New Luxurious Property in Qetaifan

    MS Properties logo image

    Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    2

    2

    116 sqm

    20,689 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    790,000 QAR

    Charming | Studio Apartment | with Title Deed

    MS Properties logo image

    Verona, Fox Hills, Fox Hills, Lusail

    studio

    1

    42 sqm

    18,809 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,294,119 QAR

    Luxurious 1Bedroom+Maid Room Flats with Sea View

    MS Properties logo image

    Marina District, Lusail

    1

    2

    91 sqm

    14,221 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    1,607,520 QAR

    Upgraded FF 2 BR + Maidss in Fox Hills | 4Y P Plan

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Fox Hills A13, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    4

    126 sqm

    12,758 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,545,597 QAR

    Spacious 2 BDR/Amazing Views/ Payment Plan- Lusail

    Just Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    2

    3

    188 sqm

    13,540 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    2,381,390 QAR

    Big Layout 2 BR in Seef | 6 Y PP | No commission

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    2

    3

    177 sqm

    13,454 QAR/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    1,494,770 QAR

    Ready | Payment Plan | 2 Bedroom | Fox Hills

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Fox Hills A13, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    3

    111 sqm

    13,466 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,819,769 QAR

    7 Y PP | 0% Down Pmnt | SF 2 BR | Qetaifan Island

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    2

    3

    120 sqm

    15,164 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    2,961,626 QAR

    Amazing Big 2 BR + Maid | 6 Y PP | No Commission

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    2

    4

    200 sqm

    14,808 QAR/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    2,977,810 QAR

    Amazing Big 2 BR + Maid | 6 Y PP | No Commission

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    2

    4

    200 sqm

    14,889 QAR/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    975,000 QAR

    BEST OFFER | STUNNING 1 BEDROOM | SEMI FURNISHED

    Home Link Real Estate  W.L.L logo image

    Piazza 2, La Piazza, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    87 sqm

    11,206 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    3,547,451 QAR

    Luxurious 2-Bedroom Apartment with Private Pool

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    2

    3

    272 sqm

    13,042 QAR/sqm

  • 23

    Apartment

    3,547,451 QAR

    Private Pool & Terrace FF 2 BR | 4 Y PP | No Comm

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    2

    3

    272 sqm

    13,042 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    1,923,642 QAR

    SEA VIEW 2 BHK | 8 YEAR PAYMENT | 2% DOWNPAYMENT

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Canal Bay, Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    2

    2

    130 sqm

    14,797 QAR/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    3,872,196 QAR

    Full Sea View 3BR + Maid's with 4 Y PP | No Comm.

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    3

    5

    234 sqm

    16,547 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,800,000 QAR

    SEA VIEW 1 BHK APARTMENT | READY 2026 | 6 YEARS PP

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    JMJ Waterfront Residences, Waterfront Residential, The Waterfront, Lusail

    1

    2

    100 sqm

    18,000 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,570,000 QAR

    Luxurious Apartment for Sale with Full Sea View

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    L07, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    3

    148 sqm

    17,364 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    2,160,697 QAR

    Seef| Lusail| Freehold| 4Y-PP| 35%DP| Sea View|

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    1

    2

    131 sqm

    16,493 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    2,545,597 QAR

    2 BR For Sale Payment Plan Ready To Move In

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    2

    3

    170 sqm

    14,974 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    2,545,597 QAR

    2 BR With Sea View. Payment Plan

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    2

    3

    168 sqm

    15,152 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    2,545,711 QAR

    NEW | Promotion: 6 Years Payment Plan, 2 or 2+maid

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    2

    4

    177 sqm

    14,382 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,800,000 QAR

    1 BHK SEA VIEW | READY 2026 | 6 YEARS PAYMENT PLAN

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

1

    2

    95 sqm

    18,947 QAR/sqm