Partly furnished Apartments for sale in Lusail, page 18

899 properties
  • 15

    Apartment

    2,961,626 QAR

    2 BHK + MAIDS | 6 YEARS PAYMENT PLAN | 20% DP

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    2

    4

    200 sqm

    14,808 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    3,547,451 QAR

    SEA VIEW 2 BHK | PRIVATE POOL | READY-TO-MOVE-IN

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    2

    3

    272 sqm

    13,042 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    3,872,196 QAR

    NO AGENCY FEE! | SEA VIEW 3 BHK | READY TO MOVE-IN

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    3

    5

    233 sqm

    16,618 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    2,900,000 QAR

    FREEHOLD | 2 BEDROOMS | HIGH DEMAND

    Betterhomes Qatar logo image

    Lusail Residence, Marina District, Lusail

    2

    3

    195 sqm

    14,871 QAR/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    2,500,000 QAR

    2 BEDROOM WITH MAIDS | 20% DP | 4 YEARS PLAN

    ABK Real Estate logo image

    Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    2

    4

    124 sqm

    20,161 QAR/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    2,500,000 QAR

    Furnished 2BR w/ Balcony and Sea View| Seef Lusail

    GOLDEN KEY REAL ESTATE logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    2

    3

    173 sqm

    14,450 QAR/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    1,650,000 QAR

    Brand New! 2BR Apartment | Foxhills Lusail

    GOLDEN KEY REAL ESTATE logo image

    Residential D5, Fox Hills South, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    3

    134 sqm

    12,313 QAR/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    1,650,000 QAR

    Ideal Investment 2BR Apartment | Foxhills Lusail

    GOLDEN KEY REAL ESTATE logo image

    Residential D5, Fox Hills South, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    3

    134 sqm

    12,313 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    1,819,769 QAR

    Luxury 2BR for Sale | 2% DP | Flexible 8 Years PP

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Canal Bay, Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    2

    3

    120 sqm

    15,164 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    3,632,115 QAR

    SPACIOUS APARTMENT| FULL SEA VIEW| NO COMMISSION

    Lively Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    3

    3

    233 sqm

    15,588 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,922,656 QAR

    HOT INVESTOR DEAL| NO COMMISSION | 4Y PAYMENT PLAN

    Lively Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    1

    2

    125 sqm

    15,381 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,202,863 QAR

    INVESTMENT DEAL| 4Y PAYMENT PLAN| NO COMMISSION

    Lively Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    1

    2

    149 sqm

    14,784 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    6,231,330 QAR

    Luxurious Investment by Elie Saab

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    Les Vagues by Elie Saab, Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    3

    5

    173 sqm

    36,019 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,600,000 QAR

    ELEGANT 2BHK W/ BALCONY | FOR SALE | LUSAIL

    Epitome Real Estate logo image

    Residential D5, Fox Hills South, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    14,545 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,693,000 QAR

    ELEGANT READY SF 2BHK | 35% DOWN PAYMENT | LUSAIL

    Epitome Real Estate logo image

    D22, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    2

    115 sqm

    14,721 QAR/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    1,650,000 QAR

    FOR SALE SF 2BHK APARTMENT | FOX HILLS- LUSAIL

    Epitome Real Estate logo image

    D22, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    15,000 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,099,999 QAR

    WITH TITLE DEED | SPACIOUS 1 BHK | SEMI FURNISHED

    Home Link Real Estate  W.L.L logo image

    Piazza 1, La Piazza, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    83 sqm

    13,253 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    1,591,506 QAR

    Spacious 2BR Apartment for Sale in Miran Lusail

    Just Real Estate logo image

    Miran, Lusail City, Lusail

    2

    3

    128 sqm

    12,433 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,125,000 QAR

    3BHK + MAID | STARGIC AREA | PAY OVER 7 YEARS

    Banke International Properties logo image

    The Gate by MK Residence, Fox Hills, Lusail

    3

    4

    167 sqm

    12,724 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    1,826,523 QAR

    Luxury Spacious Luxury 1bhk | Payment Plan

    Palma Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    1

    2

    147 sqm

    12,425 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,650,000 QAR

    Ultra Luxurious Apartments in the heart of Lusail

    Trust Real Estate. logo image

    Maison, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    2

    168 sqm

    9,821 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,524,942 QAR

    Luxury Waterfront Living in Lusail Marina

    Trust Real Estate. logo image

    Lusail Marina Heights, Marina District, Lusail

    2

    2

    139 sqm

    18,165 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,250,000 QAR

    Luxury Finishes | Spacious Layout | Well Priced!

    GOLDEN KEY REAL ESTATE logo image

    Al Kharaej 9, Lusail

    1

    2

    106 sqm

    11,792 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,250,000 QAR

    Great Deal! Spacious 1BR Lusail | Semi-Furnished

    GOLDEN KEY REAL ESTATE logo image

    Al Kharaej 30, Lusail

    1

    2

    106 sqm

    11,792 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    2,381,390 QAR

    2 BEDROOM| SEA VIEW| 6 YEARS PP| 20% DP| READY IN

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    2

    3

    177 sqm

    13,454 QAR/sqm