Partly furnished Apartments for sale in Lusail, page 15

899 properties
  • 15

    Apartment

    1,200,000 QAR

    2 Bed + Maid I Rented Unit I 2 Large Balconies

    Signature Homes Real Estate logo image

    Dara, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    4

    134 sqm

    8,955 QAR/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    3,574,068 QAR

    READY TO MOVE SF 3BHK+M | W/ PAYMENT PLAN

    Epitome Real Estate logo image

    Seef Waterfront, Lusail City, Lusail

    3

    4

    232 sqm

    15,405 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    2,550,000 QAR

    Ready 2BR Apartment | Flexible Installment Plan

    Ideal Home Real Estate logo image

    Lusail Residence, Marina District, Lusail

    2

    3

    195 sqm

    13,076 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    989,000 QAR

    1BR | OFF-PLAN OPPORTUNITY | PAY OVER 6 YEARS

    Betterhomes Qatar logo image

    Residential D6, Fox Hills South, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    80 sqm

    12,362 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    989,000 QAR

    1 BEDROOM UNIT | HANDOVER 2027 | 2% DOWN PAYMENT

    Betterhomes Qatar logo image

    Residential D5, Fox Hills South, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    80 sqm

    12,362 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    2,900,000 QAR

    INVEST SMART | 2 BEDROOMS | PRIME VALUE

    Betterhomes Qatar logo image

    Lusail Residence, Marina District, Lusail

    3

    3

    171 sqm

    16,959 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,900,000 QAR

    BRAND NEW | 2 BEDROOMS | ROI READY

    Betterhomes Qatar logo image

    Lusail Residence, Marina District, Lusail

    2

    3

    171 sqm

    16,959 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    2,900,000 QAR

    INVESTMENT OPPORTUNITY | 2 BEDROOMS | SF

    Betterhomes Qatar logo image

    Lusail Residence, Marina District, Lusail

    2

    3

    171 sqm

    16,959 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,900,000 QAR

    READY TO MOVE IN | 2 BEDROOMS | SEMI FURNISHED

    Betterhomes Qatar logo image

    Lusail Residence, Marina District, Lusail

    2

    3

    171 sqm

    16,959 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    2,900,000 QAR

    BRAND NEW | 2 BEDROOMS | STRONG ROI | SEA VIEW

    Betterhomes Qatar logo image

    Lusail Residence, Marina District, Lusail

    2

    3

    171 sqm

    16,959 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,900,000 QAR

    BRAND NEW | 2 BEDROOMS | POTENTIAL ROI | SEA VIEW

    Betterhomes Qatar logo image

    Lusail Residence, Marina District, Lusail

    2

    3

    171 sqm

    16,959 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    2,900,000 QAR

    STRONG INVESTMENT OPPORTUNITY IN LUSAIL MARINA

    Betterhomes Qatar logo image

    Lusail Residence, Marina District, Lusail

    2

    3

    171 sqm

    16,959 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,900,000 QAR

    SPACIOUS | BRAND NEW | 2 BEDROOMS | SEMI FURNISHED

    Betterhomes Qatar logo image

    Lusail Residence, Marina District, Lusail

    2

    3

    171 sqm

    16,959 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,120,890 QAR

    Ready to Move Flat with Payment Plan | Fox Hills

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    L07, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    84 sqm

    13,343 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,180,500 QAR

    SMART INVEST WITH PROVEN ROI | PAY UP TO 5 YEARS

    Betterhomes Qatar logo image

    L07, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    2

    96 sqm

    12,296 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    1,324,960 QAR

    SMART INVEST WITH STRONG ROI | PAY UP TO 5 YEARS

    Betterhomes Qatar logo image

    L07, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    2

    96 sqm

    13,801 QAR/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    1,450,000 QAR

    SMART INVESTMENT | 3 BEDROOMS PLUS MAID ROOM

    Betterhomes Qatar logo image

    Naples, Fox Hills, Fox Hills, Lusail

    3

    5

    132 sqm

    10,984 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,922,656 QAR

    1 BR| No commission|4 Years PP|Corporate discount|

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    1

    2

    149 sqm

    12,903 QAR/sqm

  • 27

    Apartment

    2,545,597 QAR

    NO COMMISSION| 2 BR |4 YEARS PP|CORPORATE DISCOUNT

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    2

    3

    188 sqm

    13,540 QAR/sqm

  • 30

    Apartment

    3,753,928 QAR

    No commission|3 BR+Maid| Full Sea View| 4 Years PP

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    3

    5

    235 sqm

    15,974 QAR/sqm

  • 30

    Apartment

    3,204,090 QAR

    NO COMMISSION|6 YEARS|SEA VIEW|3 BR+MAID+STORAGE

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    3

    5

    234 sqm

    13,692 QAR/sqm

  • 22

    Apartment

    4,589,631 QAR

    LUSAIL WATERFRONT OPPORTUNITY |EASY 6-YEAR PAYMENT

    Betterhomes Qatar logo image

    Bliss Tower, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    3

    5

    313 sqm

    14,663 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,049,999 QAR

    HOT DEAL | NEAR ALMEERA | 1BR SF APARTMENT

    Home Link Real Estate  W.L.L logo image

    Piazza 1, La Piazza, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    92 sqm

    11,413 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    2,400,000 QAR

    Amazing 2BR + M | Sea View | For Sale

    Coreo Real Estate logo image

    Lusail Residence, Marina District, Lusail

    2

    4

    186 sqm

    12,903 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    2,000,000 QAR

    Luxurious 2BHK with City View in Lusail For Sale

    MS Properties logo image

    Marina Residence 16, Marina District, Lusail

    2

    2

    140 sqm

    14,285 QAR/sqm