Partly furnished Apartments for sale in Lusail, page 16

899 properties
  • 12

    Apartment

    1,850,000 QAR

    PrimeLocation 3BR Stunning Flat | Lusail | ForSale

    MS Properties logo image

    Al Erkyah City, Lusail

    3

    4

    160 sqm

    11,562 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    1,700,000 QAR

    2BHK APT FOR SALE FACING LUSAIL PLAZA TOWERS

    Westpac Trading & Real Estate logo image

    Fox Hills A13, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    3

    137 sqm

    12,408 QAR/sqm

  • 22

    Apartment

    900,000 QAR

    SPACIOUS 1BHK | BALCONY | GOOD INVESTMENT

    Q Bay Real Estate Brokerage logo image

    Piazza 2, La Piazza, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    90 sqm

    10,000 QAR/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    3,100,000 QAR

    LUXURY WATERFRONT | 2BHK+ FOR SALE | HIGH ROI |

    Sasna Real Estate logo image

    Marina District, Lusail

    2

    3

    177 sqm

    17,514 QAR/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,300,000 QAR

    2-Bedroom By Ellie Saab | 0% Interest | Luxury

    Unicorn Real Estate logo image

    Les Vagues by Elie Saab, Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    2

    3

    160 sqm

    14,375 QAR/sqm

  • 28

    Apartment

    2,700,000 QAR

    Stunning 2+Maid Apart | PANORAMIC MARINA SEA VIEW|

    Q Bay Real Estate Brokerage logo image

    Marina Residences 195, Marina District, Lusail

    2

    3

    183 sqm

    14,754 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    1,837,549 QAR

    Stunning 2BR | 2% Down Payment | Lagoon View

    Palma Real Estate logo image

    Canal Bay, Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    2

    3

    132 sqm

    13,920 QAR/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    1,350,000 QAR

    Ready for handover 2 bedroom apartment

    Art House Real Estate logo image

    Fox Hills South, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    3

    125 sqm

    10,800 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,212,725 QAR

    Brand New | 1 Bedroom Apartment With Balcony

    Palma Real Estate logo image

    Residential D5, Fox Hills South, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    90 sqm

    13,474 QAR/sqm

  • 30

    Apartment

    4,589,631 QAR

    SMART INVESTMENT IN LUSAIL | 6 YEARS PAYMENT PLAN

    Betterhomes Qatar logo image

    Bliss Tower, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    3

    5

    313 sqm

    14,663 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,000,000 QAR

    Modern Apartment with balcony in Fox Hills, Lusail

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    Barwa Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    81 sqm

    12,345 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,000,000 QAR

    Apartment with Balcony | Flexible Payment Plan

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    Barwa Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    80 sqm

    12,500 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,000,000 QAR

    Modern Flat in a Prime Lusail Location | Balcony

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    Barwa Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    80 sqm

    12,500 QAR/sqm

  • 23

    Apartment

    3,333,585 QAR

    LUXURIOUS SEMI FURNISHED 3+MAID IN SEEF LUSAIL

    Home Link Real Estate  W.L.L logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    3

    4

    201 sqm

    16,585 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,000,000 QAR

    Modern Fox Hills Apartment with Balcony for Sale

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    Barwa Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    81 sqm

    12,345 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,739,844 QAR

    Stylish 2BR Apartment | Sea View | Seef Lusail

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    2

    3

    173 sqm

    15,837 QAR/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    3,248,520 QAR

    BEST PRICE | NO FEES | 3+MAID | 20% DP | SEA VIEW

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    3

    5

    225 sqm

    14,437 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    2,679,548 QAR

    OWN 2+Maid | 20% DP - 6 years PP | NO COMMISSION

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Lusail Marina Heights, Marina District, Lusail

    2

    4

    188 sqm

    14,252 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    1,200,000 QAR

    Ready for handover Brand New 1 bedroom apartment

    Art House Real Estate logo image

    Fox Hills South, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    95 sqm

    12,631 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,600,000 QAR

    Stylish 1BR | Perfect for Modern Lifestyle

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Burj DAMAC Waterfront, Waterfront Residential, The Waterfront, Lusail

    1

    2

    105 sqm

    15,238 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,583,924 QAR

    Lusail Marina 1 BHK Furnished / 7 YRS Installment

    Just Real Estate logo image

    Lusail Marina Heights, Marina District, Lusail

    1

    2

    95 sqm

    16,672 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,203,638 QAR

    New Building | Ready for Handover | Installments

    GOLDEN KEY REAL ESTATE logo image

    Residential D5, Fox Hills South, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    90 sqm

    13,373 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,380,000 QAR

    Luxury Apartment for Sale in Fox Hills Lusail

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    L07, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    3

    118 sqm

    11,694 QAR/sqm

  • 30

    Apartment

    3,043,900 QAR

    Invest In Spacious Sea View 3+Maid | Installment

    Palma Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    3

    5

    233 sqm

    13,063 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    1,600,000 QAR

    Spacious 3BHK Home in Fox Hills – Title Deed ready

    Luxury Estates Real Estate logo image

    Fox Hills, Lusail

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    10,000 QAR/sqm