Partly furnished Apartments for sale in Lusail, page 13

899 properties
  • 30

    Apartment

    3,043,900 QAR

    Invest In Spacious Sea View 3+Maid | Installment

    Palma Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    3

    4

    233 sqm

    13,063 QAR/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,045,706 QAR

    SIDE VIEW | STYLISH 1BR | THE SEEF LUSAIL

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    1

    2

    147 sqm

    13,916 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    3,122,199 QAR

    2BR+MAID FULL SEA VIEW SEEF MOVE-IN READY

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    2

    4

    180 sqm

    17,345 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    2,907,697 QAR

    READY TO MOVE 2BR+MAID FULL SEA VIEW SEEF

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Seef Waterfront, Lusail City, Lusail

    2

    4

    180 sqm

    16,153 QAR/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    3,845,766 QAR

    PREMIUM 3BR+MAID SEA VIEW | PAYMENT PLAN

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    3

    5

    223 sqm

    17,245 QAR/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    1,517,697 QAR

    EXCLUSIVE WATERFRONT 10% RESERVE 6YR PLAN

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Waterfront West Villas, Waterfront Residential, The Waterfront, Lusail

    1

    2

    120 sqm

    12,647 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    2,390,000 QAR

    SEA VIEW 2BR | READY TO MOVE IN | FLEXIBLE INSTALL

    Premium

    Epitome Real Estate logo image

    JMJ Waterfront Residences, Waterfront Residential, The Waterfront, Lusail

    2

    3

    130 sqm

    18,384 QAR/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    1,150,000 QAR

    Semi-Furnished 2BR for Sale in Fox Hills, Lusail

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Piazza 2, La Piazza, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    3

    117 sqm

    9,829 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,600,000 QAR

    LUXURY 2BR APARTMENT IN FOXHILLS RETREAT

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Piazza 1, La Piazza, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    3

    109 sqm

    14,678 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    1,875,000 QAR

    SEASIDE | SPACIOUS 1BR RESALE | TENANTED

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    1

    2

    130 sqm

    14,423 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,100,000 QAR

    Exceptional Investment Lusail | 1BR Ready to Move

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Piazza 2, La Piazza, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    1

    100 sqm

    11,000 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,200,000 QAR

    Modern 1BR with Premium Amenities | Fox Hills

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Piazza 1, La Piazza, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    100 sqm

    12,000 QAR/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    2,600,000 QAR

    Prime 2 Bedroom Apartment with Stunning Sea Views

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    2

    2

    108 sqm

    24,074 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    1,905,496 QAR

    Modern Apartment with Panoramic Views

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    1

    2

    131 sqm

    14,545 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,079,463 QAR

    Luxury 2BR+Maid | Seef Lusail Sea View

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    2

    3

    180 sqm

    17,108 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    3,673,650 QAR

    Brand New Property by Elie Saab in Qetaifan Island

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    Les Vagues by Elie Saab, Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    2

    4

    124 sqm

    29,626 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    3,447,470 QAR

    Modern Installment Plan with High ROI

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    Les Vagues by Elie Saab, Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    2

    2

    148 sqm

    23,293 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,300,000 QAR

    Beautiful Two Bedroom Apartment for Sale in Lusail

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Piazza 1, La Piazza, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    3

    120 sqm

    10,833 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    2,732,553 QAR

    Luxury Sea View Apt | Seef Lusail Waterfront

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    2

    2

    177 sqm

    15,438 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,700,000 QAR

    Great Offer for 3 Bedroom Apartment in Lusail City

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Naples, Fox Hills, Fox Hills, Lusail

    3

    4

    159 sqm

    10,691 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    3,370,131 QAR

    WITH PRIVATE POOL | ULTRA LUXURY 2 BHK FOR SALE

    Palma Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    2

    2

    272 sqm

    12,390 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,056,339 QAR

    2% Down payment | 2Bedroom in Qetaifan Island

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Carlton House, Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    2

    2

    130 sqm

    15,817 QAR/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,150,000 QAR

    Luxury Branded Seafront 1 bedroom apartment

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    1

    2

    85 sqm

    25,294 QAR/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    2,500,000 QAR

    Elie Saab | 3 Year PP |Good Investment | Sea View

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Les Vagues by Elie Saab, Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    2

    2

    91 sqm

    27,472 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,076,469 QAR

    SPACIOUS APT | NO COMMISSION| 4Y PAYMENT PLAN

    Lively Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    1

    2

    149 sqm

    13,936 QAR/sqm